3. Wendland100er mit Niedersächsischer Landesmeisterschaft am 22. Juli 2000 in Lomitz

Männer

 

   100 Kilometer
   Plz Name            Vorname       Verein                    AK    AKPl AnzRd   Zeit-Brutto
    1. Andruleit       Andreas       Salomon/Kiel              M30     1.    14    03:09:56,2
    2. Langer          Thomas        Access-Salomon            MHK     1.    14    03:09:57,2
    3. Bock            Tilo          Access-Salomon            MHK     2.    14    03:10:02,7
    4. Hildebrand      Axel          IGAS/Salomon              MHK     3.    14    03:14:53,7
    5. Klatte          Roman         X-Speedteam Berlin        M40     1.    14    03:14:55,0
    6. Franz           Martin        Salomon/SC Rosdorf        M30     2.    14    03:21:58,9
    7. Hommel          Matthias      ST Bremen                 MHK     4.    14    03:24:07,8
    8. Rogalla         Thorsten      Trias Flensburg           M30     3.    14    03:28:43,4
    9. Burmester       Bert          IGAS                      M30     4.    14    03:31:26,2
   10. Baumgarten      Uwe           Braunschweig              M30     5.    14    03:33:02,3
   11. Dörge           Malte         IGAS Wendland             MHK     5.    14    03:33:02,4
   12. Liebertz        Walter        IGAS Wendland             M50     1.    14    03:33:07,1
   13. Madou           Cor           Niederlande               M40     2.    14    03:33:11,3
   14. Boick           Detlef        IGAS                      M30     6.    14    03:33:27,0
   15. Hansen          Knut          ST Bremen                 M30     7.    14    03:33:42,2
   16. Bathke          Lars          Oldenburg                 M30     8.    14    03:34:15,9
   17. Abbass          Michael       bont-team Kiel            MHK     6.    14    03:36:18,3
   18. Rannacher       Jörg          Großenhainer RV           M30     9.    14    03:40:55,1
   19. Ohrmundt        Thilo         Speed-skate.de team       M30    10.    14    03:40:55,5
   20. Rumpf           Thomas        RKN Braunschweig          M30    11.    14    03:40:58,5
   21. Pahl            Klaus         TuS Grabow                M50     2.    14    03:41:10,7
   22. Scheidtweiler   Carlo         TL Paderborn              M30    12.    14    03:41:12,7
   23. Vogler          Lutz          LV Butterfuß Berlin       M30    13.    14    03:41:14,9
   24. Wilken          Marco         SC Göttingen	       MHK     7.    14    03:41:30
   25. Wagner          Reinhard      ST Heide                  M40     3.    14    03:41:33,1
   26. Matzke          Thomas        Brake                     MHK     8.    14    03:43:15,7
   27. Schulz          Karl          IGAS Wendland             M40     4.    14    03:45:39,1
   28. Waak            Robert        SV Preuzen                M30    14.    14    03:50:24,1
   29. Kattau          Heinz-Peter   TV Stollhamm              M60     1.    14    03:53:39,0
   30. Paysen          Andreas       Wilhelmshavener SSV       M30    15.    14    03:54:58,4
   31. Kossin          Torsten       www.speedskate.de         M30    16.    14    03:54:59,1
   32. Schmidt         Dieter        VfL Bleckede              M40     5.    14    03:55:01,2
   33. Oertel          Thomas        Hamburg                   MHK     9.    14    03:55:09,0
   34. Willeke         Bernd         Hamburg                   M40     6.    14    03:55:18,0
   35. Jansen          Andreas       Berlin                    M30    17.    12    03:56:17,9
   36. Muhl            Hans-Christop VS-team Bielefeld         M40     7.    14    03:58:24,1
   37. Steckhan        Thomas        Berlin                    M30    18.    14    03:58:26,8
   38. Sorgenfrei      Reiner        Hamburger SV              M30    19.    14    03:58:27,3
   39. Bergen          Klaus         FV 1913 Wallau            M40     8.    14    03:58:28,7
   40. Döpke           Harmen        Bahrendorf                M50     3.    14    03:58:32,8
   41. Beyerbach       Bernd         Hamburger SV              M40     9.    14    03:59:36,0
   42. Hoffmann        Bernd         Berlin                    M40    10.    14    04:01:49,4
   43. Wiechers        Erich         LG Burgwedel              M60     2.    14    04:02:40,6
   44. Katzin          Günter        Frankfurt/Oder            M50     4.    14    04:02:46,6
   45. Andressen       Björn         bont-team Kiel            MHK    10.    14    04:11:26,8
   46. Schönefled      Stephan       LV Butterfuß Berlin       M30    20.    14    04:13:42,3
   47. Schlotte        Bernd         Köpenicker SV             M50     5.    14    04:13:42,8
   48. Quak            Johannes      KönigsWusterhausen        M40    11.    14    04:14:17,9
   49. Entrop          Alfred-Peter  IGAS Wendland             M40    12.    14    04:17:05,4
   50. Schöneck        Uwe           4Wheel Drive Bremen       M40    13.    14    04:22:21,1
   51. Anpreiksch      Horst         TMO Wedel                 M40    14.    14    04:25:55,0
   52. Hagel           Jens          Hamburg                   M30    21.    14    04:26:51,4
   53. Helget          Gerhard       4Wheel Drive Bremen       M30    22.    14    04:26:55,9
   54. Hetey           Gabor         LV Butterfuß Berlin       M30    23.    14    04:28:15,6
   55. Popkes          Alexander     Hamburg                   M30    24.    14    04:28:42,0
   56. Wanmut          Reinhold      IGAS                      M50     6.    14    04:28:44,1
   57. Greunke         Oliver        Berlin                    MHK    11.    14    04:28:49,8
   58. Peters          Manfred       IGAS Wendland             M60     3.    14    04:30:36,1
   59. Czapp           Wolfgang      TSV Gmünden               M30    25.    14    04:41:59,2
   60. Schlett         Stefan        Kleinostheim              M30    26.    14    04:46:17,6
   85,2 Kilometer
       Marien          Hans-Jürgen   Schwerin                  M40  
       Müller          Uwe           ST Celle                  M30   
   77,8 Kilometer
       Soltov          Rune          Kopenhagen DK             MHK  
   70,4 Kilometer
       Sommer          Mario         ESC Dresden               MHK  
       Feilke          Joachim       VEHSO Berlin              M40  
       Marten          Frank         ST Heide                  M30  
       Wylezol         Dirk          Hamburg                   M30  
       Gutzke          Kai-Thomas    Hamburg                   M30  
   63,0 Kilometer
       Meissner        Michael       Berliner JC               M30           
       Soltwedel       Marcus        Hamburg                   M30           
   55,6 Kilometer
       Behrens         Peter         RSV Einbeck               M60           
       Kammler         Jörg          SCC Sportclub Charlottenb M30          
       Hinkelmann      Christoph     Bohlsen                   M40           
       Käsler          Andreas       ESC Dresden               M30            
       Junker          Jörg          Schenefeld                M30            
   48,2 Kilometer
       Küllsen         Nils-Olaf     Hamburg                   M30           
       Kotva           Olaf          XSpeed-Team Berlin	       M30
       Hinkelmann      Christoph     Bohlsen                   M40
       Wunsch          Marko         Dangenstorf               M30