Deutsche Meisterschaften im Doppelmarathon (84,39 km) in Prezelle am 12. August 2001

 

FRAUEN DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 84,39 km

Hauptklasse
1	Gehring, Friederike	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	WH	1	2:40:44,62 (DR W)
2	Krieg, Anne		ERC Homburg		WH	2	2:40:44,63
3	Clas, Sabine		Salomon Access/DIV	WH	3	2:40:44,83
4	Heinze, Ann-Kathrin	Rollerblade/BGGG	WH	4	2:40:45,14
5	Stührk, Alexandra	Salomon Access		WH	5	2:42:23,60
6	Krötenheerdt, Anne	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	WH	6	2:42:25,70
7	Hommel, Yvonne		Salomon/CT Celle	WH	7	2:42:25,92
8	Tokarz, Janina		IGAS Wendland		WH	8	3:02:30,20
9	Franz-Eden, Christina	Verducci /SC Rosdorf	WH	9	3:09:42,23
10	Iserhardt, Barbara	TAV-Bonn e.V.		WH	10	3:21:03,70
11	Gauger, Andrea		BONT-TEAM-KIEL		WH	11	3:21:03,89
12	Grießbach, Nicole	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	WH	12	3:27:49,37
13	Völker, Daniela		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	WH	13	3:27:49,49
W30
1	Pipke, Stephanie	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	W30	1	2:42:23,17 (DR W30)
2	Ordowski, Sylvia	ERC Hannover		W30	2	2:57:07,66
3	Schneider, Sabine	IGAS Wendland		W30	3	2:57:08,61
4	Eggersglüss, Marie	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	W30	4	3:12:09,65
5	Alscher, Steffie	CST Köln		W30	5	3:12:11,84
6	Smeets, Ursula		LG Mönchengladbach	W30	6	3:21:03,37
7	Hasselmann, Elke	IGAS Wendland		W30	7	3:21:32,62
8	Nöske, Heike		Hohen Neuendorf		W30	8	3:25:54,05
9	Müller, Daniela		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	W30	9	3:27:49,59
10	Rehwinkel, Ina		Skate Team Celle	W30	10	3:37:19,06
11	Lohr, Andrea		Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau	W30	11	3:37:23,49
W40
1	Fuhlbrügge-Rode, Anne	IGAS Wendland		W40	1	3:10:39,25 (DR W40)
2	Prochazka, Heike	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	W40	2	3:12:07,65
3	Liebertz, Petra		IGAS Wendland		W40	3	3:12:09,64
4	Ameln, Uta		ESV Schwerin		W40	4	3:34:13,05
5	Nolte, Christhild-E.	Skate Team Celle	W40	5	3:37:16,23
6	Hoffman, Doris		BONT-TEAM-KIEL		W40	6	3:37:19,48
7	Schellscheidt, Sabine	HIS			W40	7	4:02:45,62
8	Lorenz, Dorothea	LG Mönchengladbach	W40	8	ausgef.
W50
1	Sukrow, Susanne		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	W50	1	3:32:11,10 (DR W50)
2	Grünberg, Arnhild	IGAS Wendland		W50	2	3:37:18,35
3	Zilm, Rosemarie		CST Köln		W50	3	3:39:31,81

FITNESS 84,39 km
Hauptklasse		
1	Zimmer, Kathleen	Berlin			WH	1	3:21:32,44
2	Lilischkis, Claudia	Verden			WH	2	3:21:33,05
3	Dietrich, Birgit	Pasewalk		WH	3	3:33:54,70
4	Diedrich, Annett	Pasewalk		WH	4	3:33:55,27
5	Hein-Kramer, Michaela	Bad Schwartau		WH	5	3:53:02,27
6	Bratz, Sheila		Post SV Uelzen		WH	6	3:57:16,67
7	Ehlers, Bente		SC Rönnau		WH	7	ausgef.
W30
1	Dionne, Chantal		Tri-Finish		W30	1	2:57:07,45
2	Herm, Tina		Rexton Speed Team	W30	2	3:16:24,86
3	Haertling, Michaela	Hamburg			W30	3	3:21:32,31
4	Wilke, Antje		Ringenhain		W30	4	3:27:50,74
5	Tempel, Karin		Leipzig			W30	5	3:34:56,28
6	Klimek, Ute		Berlin			W30	6	3:37:20,13
7	Kocks, Elfi		Heilbronn		W30	7	3:51:00,20
8	Büter, Maria		Hannover		W30	8	3:51:00,33
9	Thater, Brigitte	Hamburg			W30	9	4:04:01,18
10	Neidenberger, Ilka	Hamburg			W30	10	ausgef.
11	Burigk, Marion		Hamburger EV		W30	11	ausgef.
W40
1	Schweighoefer, Jenny	Berlin			W40	1	3:21:32,42
2	Kattenbusch, Monika	Dortmund		W40	2	3:37:19,31
3	Kaminski, Ilonka	SV Gelnhausen		W40	3	3:44:51,73
4	Kleinemeyer, Dagmar	Barsbüttel		W40	4	4:27:20,82
5	Bartels, Monika		Cottbus			W40	5	ausgef.
6	Newger, Christine	Stadtrunde-Hamburg	W40	6	ausgef.
W50
1	Weigel, Brigitte	Rethorn			W50	1	3:37:19,17

GESAMTEINLAUF
1	Gehring, Friederike	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	WH	1	2:40:44,62
2	Krieg, Anne		ERC Homburg		WH	2	2:40:44,63
3	Clas, Sabine		Salomon Access/DIV	WH	3	2:40:44,83
4	Heinze, Ann-Kathrin	Rollerblade/BGGG	WH	4	2:40:45,14
5	Pipke, Stephanie	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	W30	1	2:42:23,17
6	Stührk, Alexandra	Salomon Access		WH	5	2:42:23,60
7	Krötenheerdt, Anne	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	WH	6	2:42:25,70
8	Hommel, Yvonne		Salomon/CT Celle	WH	7	2:42:25,92
9	Dionne, Chantal		Tri-Finish/Canada	W30	1	2:57:07,45
10	Ordowski, Sylvia	ERC Hannover		W30	2	2:57:07,66
11	Schneider, Sabine	IGAS Wendland		W30	3	2:57:08,61
12	Tokarz, Janina		IGAS Wendland		WH	8	3:02:30,20
13	Franz-Eden, Christina	Verducci /SC Rosdorf	WH	9	3:09:42,23
14	Fuhlbrügge-Rode, Anne	IGAS Wendland		W40	1	3:10:39,25
15	Prochazka, Heike	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	W40	2	3:12:07,65
16	Liebertz, Petra		IGAS Wendland		W40	3	3:12:09,64
17	Eggersglüss, Marie	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	W30	4	3:12:09,65
18	Alscher, Steffie	CST Köln		W30	5	3:12:11,84
19	Herm, Tina		Rexton Speed Team	W30	2	3:16:24,86
20	Smeets, Ursula		LG Mönchengladbach	W30	6	3:21:03,37
21	Iserhardt, Barbara	TAV-Bonn e.V.		WH	10	3:21:03,70
22	Gauger, Andrea		BONT-TEAM-KIEL		WH	11	3:21:03,89
23	Haertling, Michaela	Hamburg			W30	3	3:21:32,31
24	Schweighoefer, Jenny	Berlin			W40	1	3:21:32,42
25	Zimmer, Kathleen	Berlin			WH	1	3:21:32,44
26	Lilischkis, Claudia	Verden			WH	2	3:21:33,05
27	Hasselmann, Elke	IGAS Wendland		W30	7	3:21:32,62
28	Nöske, Heike		Hohen Neuendorf		W30	8	3:25:54,05
29	Grießbach, Nicole	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	WH	12	3:27:49,37
30	Völker, Daniela		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	WH	13	3:27:49,49
31	Müller, Daniela		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	W30	9	3:27:49,59
32	Wilke, Antje		Ringenhain		W30	4	3:27:50,74
33	Sukrow, Susanne		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	W50	1	3:32:11,10
34	Dietrich, Birgit	Pasewalk		WH	3	3:33:54,70
35	Diedrich, Annett	Pasewalk		WH	4	3:33:55,27
36	Ameln, Uta		ESV Schwerin		W40	4	3:34:13,05
37	Tempel, Karin		Leipzig			W30	5	3:34:56,28
38	Nolte, Christhild-E.	Skate Team Celle	W40	5	3:37:16,23
39 	Grünberg, Arnhild	IGAS Wendland		W50	2	3:37:18,35
40	Rehwinkel, Ina		Skate Team Celle	W30	10	3:37:19,06
41	Weigel, Brigitte	Rethorn			W50	1	3:37:19,17
42	Kattenbusch, Monika	Dortmund		W40	2	3:37:19,31
43	Hoffman, Doris		BONT-TEAM-KIEL		W40	6	3:37:19,48
44	Klimek, Ute		Berlin			W30	6	3:37:20,13
45	Lohr, Andrea		Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau	W30	11	3:37:23,49
46	Zilm, Rosemarie		CST Köln		W50	3	3:39:31,81
47	Kaminski, Ilonka	SV Gelnhausen		W40	3	3:44:51,73
48	Kocks, Elfi		Heilbronn		W30	7	3:51:00,20
49	Büter, Maria		Hannover		W30	8	3:51:00,33
50	Hein-Kramer, Michaela	Bad Schwartau		WH	5	3:53:02,27
51	Bratz, Sheila		Post SV Uelzen		WH	6	3:57:16,67
52	Schellscheidt, Sabine	HIS			W40	7	4:02:45,62
53	Thater, Brigitte	Hamburg			W30	9	4:04:01,18
54	Kleinemeyer, Dagmar	Barsbüttel		W40	4	4:27:20,82
	Lorenz, Dorothea	LG Mönchengladbach	W40	8	ausgef.
	Ehlers, Bente		SC Rönnau		WH	7	ausgef.
	Neidenberger, Ilka	Hamburg			W30	10	ausgef.
	Burigk, Marion		Hamburger EV		W30	11	ausgef.
	Bartels, Monika		Cottbus			W40	5	ausgef.
	Newger, Christine	Stadtrunde-Hamburg	W40	6	ausgef.

	
MÄNNER DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 84,39 km

Hauptklasse
1	Bock, Tilo		Salom.Nat./ESC Dresden	MH	1	2:28:18,64
2	Oltmer, Björn		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	MH	2	2:31:02,84
3	Wieduwilt, Nico		RSV Gera/Rollerblade	MH	3	2:32:06,18
4	Kalbe, Henry		RSV Blau-Weiß Gerau	MH	4	2:32:06,71
5	Hildebrand, Axel	IGAS Wendland/Salomon	MH	5	2:32:07,44
6	Oltmer, Thorsten	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	MH	6	2:32:07,55
7	Heinze, Tobias		Rollerblade/BGGG	MH	7	2:32:07,86
8	Dietzold, Thomas	RSV Blau-Weiß Gerau	MH	8	2:32:07,97
9	Kujat, Dirk		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	MH	9	2:33:17,91
10	Kopitz, Hannes		Speedskating München	MH	10	2:35:15,24
11	Marx, Christian		ERC Homburg		MH	11	2:43:37,41
12	Ackermann, Daniel	SAECO POWER TEAM	MH	12	2:44:03,72
13	Homann, Markus		ISV Rheine		MH	13	2:46:17,01
14	Oertel, Thomas		Speedteam Elbe		MH	14	2:54:31,08
15	Langbehn, Andreas	IGAS Wendland		MH	15	2:54:31,73
16	Wunderlich, Lars	IGAS Wendland		MH	16	2:54:31,82
17	Langbehn, Henning	IGAS Wendland		MH	17	2:54:47,02
18	Richter, Christian	BONT-TEAM-KIEL		MH	18	2:54:57,10
19	Dörge, Malte		IGAS Wendland		MH	19	2:55:13,55
20	Wacker, Michael		LG Mönchengladbach	MH	20	3:25:04,03
M30
1	Andruleit, Andreas	Salomon/Gettorfer TV	M30	1	2:26:21,08 (DR Männer/DR M30)
2	Kienzle, Michael	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	M30	2	2:32:07,08
3	Leeder, Jochen		Rollerblade/BGGG	M30	3	2:32:08,39
4	Hurschler, Christof	Verducci/SC Rosdorf	M30	4	2:32:08,59
5	Flohr, Olo		Verducci/SC Rosdorf	M30	5	2:32:08,70
6	Ulbrich, Tommy		Verducci/SC Rosdorf	M30	6	2:32:10,90
7	Burmester, Bert		IGAS Wendland		M30	7	2:32:19,61
8	Rumpf, Thomas		Skate Team Celle	M30	8	2:39:14,63
9	Ladener, Thomas		CST Köln/Verducci	M30	9	2:39:14,64
10	Waack, Robert		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	M30	10	2:40:28,13
11	Haake, Philip		Team Tecnica 2001	M30	11	2:43:37,30
12	Bathke, Lars		1. TCOldenburg		M30	12	2:44:02,37
13	Boick, Detlef		IGAS Wendland		M30	13	2:44:04,04
14	Lengemann, Jens		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	M30	14	2:44:04,24
15	Kammler, Jörg		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	M30	15	2:44:04,77
16	Hermann, Olaf		Skate Team Celle	M30	16	2:45:09,88
17	Axt, Matthias		Speedteam Elbe		M30	17	2:50:30,02
18	Baumgarten, Uwe		Skate Team Celle	M30	18	2:53:50,72
19	Kirste, Jörg		BONT-TEAM-KIEL		M30	19	2:55:01,28
20	Müller, Uwe		Skate Team Celle	M30	20	2:56:30,41
21	Becke, Lars		Dany-Speed-Team		M30	21	2:56:40,90
22	Gärtner, Michael	Skate Team Celle	M30	22	3:00:11,24
23	Krampert, Gerhard	OEC Frankfurt		M30	23	3:03:58,80
24	Schröder, Wolfgang	CST Köln		M30	24	3:12:01,13
25	Böhmer, Axel		LG Mönchengladbach	M30	25	3:25:04,03
26	Jaeger, Peter		LG Mönchengladbach	M30	26	3:26:46,88
27	Korth, Friedhelm	IGAS Wendland		M30	27	3:41:20,01
28	Leonhardt, Jens		MTV Celle		M30	28	3:51:49,78
29	Kossin, Torsten		Speedteam Elbe		M30	29	ausgef.
30	Weiß, Klaus		Verducci/SC Rosdorf	M30	30	ausgef.
M40
1	Dotter, Ulrich		LLC Marathon Regensburg	M40	1	2:32:11,41 (DR M40)
2	Merkl, Giso		LLC Marathon Regensburg	M40	2	2:39:16,62
3	Sengerhoff, Franz	BONT-TEAM-KIEL		M40	3	2:44:01,52
4	Pfaff, Uwe		SC Rosdorf		M40	4	2:46:17,31
5	Laubhan, Roman		Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau	M40	5	2:50:22,26
6	Rohleder, Günter	RSV Blau-Weiß Gerau	M40	6	2:54:32,34
7	Veltmann, Thomas	ISV Rheine		M40	7	2:55:09,78
8	Amelm, Robert		ESV Schwerin		M40	8	2:55:11,77
9	Anders, Jürgen		IGAS Wendland		M40	9	2:55:34,85
10	Engeländer, Goar	Skate Night Paderborn	M40	10	2:56:24,54
11	Kraack, Thomas		IGAS Wendland		M40	11	2:58:54,80
12	Entrop, Alfred-Peter	Speedteam Elbe		M40	12	2:59:31,18
13	Siever, Günter		Hamelner-IC		M40	13	3:02:02,18
14	Krull, Holger		NSV Wernigerode		M40	14	3:02:32,59
15	Sandmann, Uwe		SV-Einheit-Eisenach	M40	15	3:14:35,50
16	Busse, Karl-Heinz	MTV Celle		M40	16	3:16:59,66
17	Freitag, Hans-Christian	Skate Team Celle	M40	17	3:19:22,38
18	Schmidt, Dieter		IGAS Wendland		M40	18	3:19:52,78
19	Eichart, Lutz		Bremen			M40	19	3:24:48,59
20	Lorenz, Andre		LG Mönchengladbach	M40	20	3:25:04,75
21	Großer, Detlef		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	M40	21	3:30:29,37
22	Clasing, Thomas		Skate Team Celle	M40	22	3:41:07,22
23	Schulz, Karl		IGAS Wendland		M40	23	ausgef.
M50
1	Liebertz, Walter	IGAS Wendland		M50	1	2:39:15,70 (DR M50)
2	Rudolph, Rainer		Skate Team Celle	M50	2	2:50:21,84
3	Eschl.-Hefter, Eberhard	RSC Emden		M50	3	2:56:14,89
4	Harling, Wolfgang	TNS Frankfurt		M50	4	2:56:29,89
5	Doepke, Harmen		IGAS Wendland		M50	5	2:58:03,53
6	Keller, Manfred		D.I.V.			M50	6	3:01:06,08
7	Oertelt, Hans-Jürgen	IGAS Wendland		M50	7	3:01:55,05
8	Rasmus, Peter		HIS			M50	8	3:02:31,24
9	Riesinger, Günther	BONT-TEAM-KIEL		M50	9	3:09:00,37
10	Detmer, Hanspeter	SSC Kölner Rollmöpse 98 M50	10	3:14:13,79
11	Pahl, Klaus		IGAS Wendland		M50	11	3:14:27,31
12	Wessel, Friedrich	RSC Emden		M50	12	3:14:45,23
13	Schneider, Fritz	D.I.V.			M50	13	3:32:59,73
14	Urban, Fritz		Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau	M50	14	3:51:51,15
15	Meyer, Helmut		TSV Trittau 1899 e.V.	M50	15	3:56:19,48
16	Steinert, Bernhard	IGAS Wendland		M50	16	ausgef.
17	Grön, Holger		Tri As Flensburg	M50	17	ausgef.
M60
1	Ertel, Rainer		Skate Team Celle	M60	1	3:01:53,06 (DR M60)
2	Kattau, Heinz-Peter	RSC Emden		M60	2	3:02:01,97
3	Plaumann, Werner	Halstenbeker TS		M60	3	3:02:31,12
4	Behrens, Peter		RSC Emden		M60	4	3:13:46,51
5	Zilm, Lothar		CST Köln		M60	5	3:20:24,77
6	Fenzl, Otto		HIS/Blue Twister	M60	6	3:21:38,89
7	Peters, Manfred		IGAS Wendland		M60	7	3:41:20,12
8	Kullat, Horst		LG Mönchengladbach	M60	8	3:53:57,21
9	Rodic, Werner		Hamburg			M60	9	3:54:50,58
10	Sörensen, Hajo		HIS			M60	10	4:07:30,04
11	Wassmuth, Reinhold	IGAS Wendland		M60	11	ausgef.

FITNESS 84,39 km
Hauptklasse		
1	Schneider, Kasper	Team Viking Rubber	MH	1	2:32:07,76
2	Andersen, Mikkel R.	Team Viking Rubber	MH	2	2:32:08,08
3	Schmitz, Alexander	ESV-Schwerin		MH	3	2:43:35,94
4	Krocker, Björn		Hannover		MH	4	2:49:45,18
5	Thau, Tobias		SC Itzum		MH	5	2:55:08,63
6	Weigel, Hartmut		Rethorn			MH	6	3:01:08,70
7	Lattacz, Dennis		SC Itzum		MH	7	3:01:24,43
8	Brünjes, Marco		Team TV Clausthal	MH	8	3:04:26,89
9	Dreßler, Michael	Faßberg			MH	9	ausgef.
10	Fischer, Wolfgang	Adendorf		MH	10	ausgef.
M30
1	Madsen, Steven Arthur	Team Viking Rubber	M30	1	2:26:21,61
2	Hüging, Georg		Skateline Münster	M30	2	2:39:15,47
3	Mester, Ingmar		Speed Team Bremen	M30	3	2:44:03,20
4	Reeh, Thiemo		RSV Garching		M30	4	2:46:17,09
5	Heeren, Jens		Speed Team Happy Skater	M30	5	2:49:45,14
6	Hamm, Klaus		TNS Stuttgart		M30	6	3:01:55,58
7	Helget, Gerhard		Four Wheel Drive	M30	7	3:02:30,28
8	Alscher, Christian	Langenfeld		M30	8	3:13:27,55
9	Harms, Stefan		FC St. Pauli		M30	9	3:14:33,28
10	Warmbold, Reiner	Meitze			M30	10	3:17:53,89
11	Richter, Frank		Hamburg			M30	11	3:19:48,39
12	Harbeck, Lars		BlueTwister Speedteam	M30	12	3:19:53,09
13	Tempel, Kai Uwe		Leipzig			M30	13	3:19:59,59
14	Engel, Matthias		VFV Seesen		M30	14	3:24:53,51
15	Ostfeld, Gerald		Cremlingen		M30	15	3:25:36,29
16	Dr. Schacht, Uwe	Hamburg			M30	16	3:30:38,80
17	Emmerich, Rainer	T-N-S			M30	17	3:33:30,56
18	Brauer, Alexander	ISM-Berlin		M30	18	3:37:15,62
19	Süptitz, Wenko		Göttingen		M30	19	3:41:11,41
20	Fischer, Hans Dieter	Zernin			M30	20	3:44:42,31
21	Hagel, Jens		Rekom Runners		M30	21	3:47:10,97
22	Gutzke, Kai-Thomas	Rekom Runners		M30	22	3:47:11,10
23	Sundheim, Olaf		VfL 93 Hamburg		M30	23	3:52:39,51
24	Meyer, Hans-Joachim	BONT-TEAM-KIEL		M30	24	3:54:27,32
25	Elfert, Henry		SC Rönnau 74		M30	25	3:57:02,29
26	Pietrowski, Andreas	TV Uelzen		M30	26	4:09:16,89
27	Pahnke, Thomas		SC Rönnau		M30	27	4:18:48,73
28	Wunsch, Marko		SV Lemgow-Dangensdorf	M30	28	4:21:02,63
29	Oppermann, Friedrich	Braunschweig		M30	29	4:21:33,04
30	Dierks, Michael		Fit-Company Uelzen	M30	30	ausgef.
31	Kickum, Andres		Hamburg			M30	31	ausgef.
32	Eggersglüss, Michael	SLL-Speed Berlin	M30	32	ausgef.
M40
1	Eggers, Patrick		AARHUS 1900 Skaters	M40	1	2:46:35,87
2	Stolzenburg, Friedrich	Hamburg			M40	2	2:56:24,02
3	Dickmann, Klaus		Münster			M40	3	2:56:35,87
4	Reiter, Reinhard	SSV PCK 90 Schwedt	M40	4	2:56:37,23
5	Anspreiksch, Horst	Team Move on Wedel	M40	5	3:06:29,88
6	Kukel, Bernhard		TNS-Ffm			M40	6	3:16:22,14
7	Konzag, Lutz		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	M40	7	3:19:53,83
8	Schmitz, Dietmar	Team Schmitz		M40	8	3:22:39,20
9	Schallau, Eckhard	Hagen			M40	9	3:23:32,98
10	Schöneck, Uwe		Four Wheel Drive	M40	10	3:24:00,03
11	Kölle, Herbie		Speed Team Happy Skater	M40	11	3:25:31,26
12	Hildenhagen, Detlev	Göttingen		M40	12	3:35:30,64
13	Marschall, Stephan	Berlin			M40	13	3:38:56,88
14	Freudenthal, Klaus-D.	VfL Böddenstedt		M40	14	3:41:06,06
15	Sinnig, Bernd		AMTV-Triathlon		M40	15	3:41:09,21
16	Ulmer, Claus Peter	Wiesbaden		M40	16	3:43:31,19
17	Lau, Hans-Joachim	Hamburg			M40	17	3:48:51,95
18	Kaminski, Werner	SV Gelnhausen		M40	18	3:48:53,43
19	Meishner, Dirk		Skate Team Celle	M40	19	3:58:14,19
20	Marien, Hans-Jürgen	ESV-Schwerin		M40	20	4:08:38,62
21	Lemanski, Klaus		Hannover		M40	21	4:18:48,58
22	Stolte, Hans-Henning	VfL Böddenstedt		M40	22	ausgef.
23	Schönfelder, Jörg	HIS			M40	23	ausgef.
24	Dr. Czech, Matthias	Dresden			M40	24	ausgef.
M50
1	Burmester, Rainer	TSV Hitzacker		M50	1	2:58:07,72
2	Schlotte, Bernd		Köpenicker SV Ajax	M50	2	3:01:08,50
3	Gemmecke, Rainer	Lübeck			M50	3	3:19:55,40
4	Holzwarth, Klaus	Berlin			M50	4	3:20:24,65
5	Adolph, Karl-Heinz	MTV Speed Skating	M50	5	3:24:31,71
6	Braun, Dietmar		Hamburg			M50	6	3:33:53,03
7	Rech, Hans-Dieter	Hannover		M50	7	3:36:25,88
8	Vogt-Krause, Hannes	Bohlser Inlines Club	M50	8	3:39:42,60
9	Hinkelmann, Christoph	Bohlser Inlines Club	M50	9	3:39:42,73
10	Hanne, Clemens		IGAS Wendland		M50	10	3:43:51,42
11	Ressel, Rainer		Hildesheim		M50	11	3:53:57,60
12	Köhne, Antonius		TuS RW Peckelsheim	M50	12	4:05:52,01
13	Lübke, Burkhard		Hamburg			M50	13	ausgef.
14	Weinrich, Jan		Steinburg		M50	14	ausgef.
15	Krüger, Gerd		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	M50	15	ausgef.
M60
1	Wiechers, Erich		LC Burgwedel		M60	1	3:05:49,10
2	Krohn, Peter		Zehlend. Eichhörnchen	M60	2	3:18:24,08
3	Gedig, Alfons		Ski Klub Duisburg	M60	3	3:19:58,96
4	Sülter, Jürgen		TUS Alstertal		M60	4	4:08:00,87


GESAMTEINLAUF 84,39 km
1	Andruleit, Andreas	Salomon/Gettorfer TV	M30	1	2:26:21,08
2	Madsen, Steven Arthur	Team Viking Rubber	M30	1	2:26:21,61
3	Bock, Tilo		Salom.Nat./ESC Dresden	MH	1	2:28:18,64
4	Oltmer, Björn		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	MH	2	2:31:02,84
5	Wieduwilt, Nico		RSV Gera/Rollerblade	MH	3	2:32:06,18
6	Kalbe, Henry		RSV Blau-Weiß Gerau	MH	4	2:32:06,71
7	Kienzle, Michael	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	M30	2	2:32:07,08
8	Hildebrand, Axel	IGAS Wendland/Salomon	MH	5	2:32:07,44
9	Oltmer, Thorsten	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	MH	6	2:32:07,55
10	Schneider, Kasper	Team Viking Rubber	MH	1	2:32:07,76

11	Heinze, Tobias		Rollerblade/BGGG	MH	7	2:32:07,86
12	Dietzold, Thomas	RSV Blau-Weiß Gerau	MH	8	2:32:07,97
13	Andersen, Mikkel R.	Team Viking Rubber	MH	2	2:32:08,08
14	Leeder, Jochen		Rollerblade/BGGG	M30	3	2:32:08,39
15	Hurschler, Christof	Verducci/SC Rosdorf	M30	4	2:32:08,59
16	Flohr, Olo		Verducci/SC Rosdorf	M30	5	2:32:08,70
17	Ulbrich, Tommy		Verducci/SC Rosdorf	M30	6	2:32:10,90
18	Dotter, Ulrich		LLC Marathon Regensburg	M40	1	2:32:11,41
19	Kujat, Dirk		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	MH	9	2:33:17,91
20	Burmester, Bert		IGAS Wendland		M30	7	2:32:19,61

21	Kopitz, Hannes		Speedskating München	MH	10	2:35:15,24
22	Rumpf, Thomas		Skate Team Celle	M30	8	2:39:14,63
23	Ladener, Thomas		CST Köln/Verducci	M30	9	2:39:14,64
24	Hüging, Georg		Skateline Münster	M30	2	2:39:15,47
25	Liebertz, Walter	IGAS Wendland		M50	1	2:39:15,70
26	Merkl, Giso		LLC Marathon Regensburg	M40	2	2:39:16,62
27	Waack, Robert		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	M30	10	2:40:28,13
28	Schmitz, Alexander	ESV-Schwerin		MH	3	2:43:35,94
29	Haake, Philip		Team Tecnica 2001	M30	11	2:43:37,30
30	Marx, Christian		ERC Homburg		MH	11	2:43:37,41
31	Sengerhoff, Franz	BONT-TEAM-KIEL		M40	3	2:44:01,52
32	Bathke, Lars		1. TCOldenburg		M30	12	2:44:02,37
33	Mester, Ingmar		Speed Team Bremen	M30	3	2:44:03,20
34	Ackermann, Daniel	SAECO POWER TEAM	MH	12	2:44:03,72
35	Boick, Detlef		IGAS Wendland		M30	13	2:44:04,04
36	Lengemann, Jens		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	M30	14	2:44:04,24
37	Kammler, Jörg		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	M30	15	2:44:04,77
38	Hermann, Olaf		Skate Team Celle	M30	16	2:45:09,88
39	Homann, Markus		ISV Rheine		MH	13	2:46:17,01
40	Reeh, Thiemo		RSV Garching		M30	4	2:46:17,09
41	Pfaff, Uwe		SC Rosdorf		M40	4	2:46:17,31
42	Eggers, Patrick		AARHUS 1900 Skaters	M40	1	2:46:35,87
43	Heeren, Jens		Speed Team Happy Skater	M30	5	2:49:45,14
44	Krocker, Björn		Hannover		MH	4	2:49:45,18
45	Rudolph, Rainer		Skate Team Celle	M50	2	2:50:21,84
46	Laubhan, Roman		Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau	M40	5	2:50:22,26
47	Axt, Matthias		Speedteam Elbe		M30	17	2:50:30,02
48	Baumgarten, Uwe		Skate Team Celle	M30	18	2:53:50,72
49	Oertel, Thomas		Speedteam Elbe		MH	14	2:54:31,08
50	Langbehn, Andreas	IGAS Wendland		MH	15	2:54:31,73
51	Wunderlich, Lars	IGAS Wendland		MH	16	2:54:31,82
52	Rohleder, Günter	RSV Blau-Weiß Gerau	M40	6	2:54:32,34
53	Langbehn, Henning	IGAS Wendland		MH	17	2:54:47,02
54	Richter, Christian	BONT-TEAM-KIEL		MH	18	2:54:57,10
55	Kirste, Jörg		BONT-TEAM-KIEL		M30	19	2:55:01,28
56	Thau, Tobias		SC Itzum		MH	5	2:55:08,63
57	Veltmann, Thomas	ISV Rheine		M40	7	2:55:09,78
58	Amelm, Robert		ESV Schwerin		M40	8	2:55:11,77
59	Dörge, Malte		IGAS Wendland		MH	19	2:55:13,55
60	Anders, Jürgen		IGAS Wendland		M40	9	2:55:34,85
61	Eschl.-Hefter, Eberhard	RSC Emden		M50	3	2:56:14,89
62	Stolzenburg, Friedrich	Hamburg			M40	2	2:56:24,02
63	Engeländer, Goar	Skate Night Paderborn	M40	10	2:56:24,54
64	Harling, Wolfgang	TNS Frankfurt		M50	4	2:56:29,89
65	Müller, Uwe		Skate Team Celle	M30	20	2:56:30,41
66	Dickmann, Klaus		Münster			M40	3	2:56:35,87
67	Reiter, Reinhard	SSV PCK 90 Schwedt	M40	4	2:56:37,23
68	Becke, Lars		Dany-Speed-Team		M30	21	2:56:40,90
69	Doepke, Harmen		IGAS Wendland		M50	5	2:58:03,53
70	Burmester, Rainer	TSV Hitzacker		M50	1	2:58:07,72
71	Kraack, Thomas		IGAS Wendland		M40	11	2:58:54,80
72	Entrop, Alfred-Peter	Speedteam Elbe		M40	12	2:59:31,18