e-biss-Wendland84er in Prezelle am 12. August 2001

 

38,9 KILOMETER

Männliche Jugend
1	Sell, Sebastian		VS Harrislee		MJ	1	1:20:08,59
2	Schöneck, André		Four Wheel Drive	MJ	2	1:37:58,55
3	Dettling, Arne		Soltau			MJ	3	2:02:15,86

Männer M18-39
1	Guth, Carsten		Berlin			MH	1	1:22:50,49
2	Sell, Oliver		TUS Holtenau Kiel	MH	2	1:22:52,17
3	Meyer, Thomas		Hamburg			MH	3	1:26:35,93
4	Lambers, Uwe		Uelzen			MH	4	1:27:14,07
5	Wagensommer, Martin	TSV-Partenkirchen	MH	5	1:28:37,67
6	Janke, Holger		Maschsee-Flitzer	MH	6	1:28:53,58
7	Bütow, Ralf		Adendorf		MH	7	1:29:28,42
8	Ernst, Michael		Maschsee-Flitzer	MH	8	1:30:24,92
9	Schwarz, Olaf		Rissener SV		MH	9	1:32:01,58
10	Datan, David		TUS Bröckel		MH	10	1:32:10,12
11	Ackermann, Marc		Berlin			MH	11	1:37:26,66
12	List, Andreas		Wittingen		MH	12	1:37:36,43
13	Ludwig, Dirk		MTV Dannenberg		MH	13	1:37:49,42
14	Ostheimer, Sven		Hamburg			MH	14	1:37:53,01
15	Mensel, Mike		SV 63 West		MH	15	1:37:55,72
16	Meyer, Wolfgang		Gr. Oesingen		MH	16	1:39:38,27
17	Tägder, Dirk		Bleckede		MH	17	1:39:41,30
18	Beckmann, Jürgen	CRAZY WHEELS		MH	18	1:41:44,21
19	Meyer, Thomas		Reitverein Knesebeck	MH	19	1:43:09,98
20	Steffen, Uwe		Jumpy Rostock		MH	20	1:43:27,18
21	Schrader, Stefan	Eintracht-BS-Ski	MH	21	1:45:45,17
22	Bohn, Lars		Elmshorn		MH	22	1:50:34,80
23	Wöckener, Steffen	Lüneburg		MH	23	1:53:18,47
24	Hartje, Martin		Harsum			MH	24	1:54:35,12
25	Riede, Tobias		Lüchow			MH	25	1:59:20,96
26	Kleinert, Frank		CRAZY WHEELS		MH	26	2:10:13,58

Senioren
1	Groß, Heinfried		Bremen			M40	1	1:28:59,48
2	Guth, Wolfgang		Berlin			M40	2	1:29:47,51
3	Schulz, Hans-Jürgen	Rathenow		M40	3	1:32:08,64
4	Elsner, Roland		MTV Celle		M40	4	1:32:09,27
5	Datan, Christian	TUS Bröckel		M40	5	1:32:10,08
6	Wunderlich, Gernold	IGAS Wendland		M40	6	1:37:49,64
7	Borchers, Wilhelm	Norderstedt		M40	7	1:37:58,14
8	Albers, Wilhelm		TSV Buchholz 08		M40	8	1:38:00,97
9	Schulz, Ottmar		Ski-Club Uelzen		M40	9	1:39:45,51
10	Helms, Thomas		Hohenhameln		M40	10	1:41:32,01
11	Jess, Burghard		CRAZY WHEELS		M40	11	1:42:16,08
12	Schumann, Horst		Hildesheimer-Ski-Club	M40	12	1:43:48,88
13	Lüdeking, Günter	Springe			M40	13	1:45:23,13
14	Kliem, Rüdiger		Hamburg			M40	14	1:45:43,81
15	Gradost, Detlef		SV Nienhagen		M40	15	1:46:19,98
16	Bebensef, Kai-Uwe	CRAZY WHEELS		M40	16	1:47:04,23
17	Lange, Klaus		Hamburg			M40	17	1:47:06,21
18	Sauthoff, Klaus		Hannover		M40	18	1:47:15,77
19	Waluga, Jürgen		Barsbüttel		M40	19	1:53:18,76
20	Landsberg, Uwe		SV Nienhagen		M40	20	1:54:49,69
21	Macke, Lutz		CRAZY WHEELS		M40	21	1:55:36,25
22	Schindel, Dieter	CRAZY WHEELS		M40	22	1:55:37,62
23	Hahne, Volker		Eintracht-BS-Ski	M40	23	1:57:58,21
24	Domas, Dieter		CRAZY WHEELS		M40	24	1:58:50,12
25	Schuhknecht, Wolfgang	Berliner Bär		M40	25	1:59:16,77
26	Mentz, Hubert		Hamburg			M40	26	2:00:51,86
27	Opitz, Jürgen		Hildesheim		M40	27	2:01:22,08
28	Utesch, Wolfgang	Hannover		M40	28	2:02:52,14
29	Groß, Achim		Hildesheimer-Ski-Club	M40	29	2:03:38,49
30	Lieberam, Sigurd	Eintracht Braunschweig	M40	30	2:10:53,75
31	Tege, Thomas		IGAS Wendland		M40	31	2:12:20,89

Jugendliche
1	Gradert, Isabell	SV Nienhagen		WJ	1	1:32:10,01

Frauen W18-39
1	Draeger, Anne		Maschsee-Flitzer	WH	1	1:28:59,69
2	Porsiel, Catrin		IGAS Wendland		WH	2	1:29:01,37
3	Engelberg, Sabine	Maschsee-Flitzer	WH	3	1:29:01,89
4	Tietze, Claudia		SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	WH	4	1:29:25,91
5	Lambers, Anja		TV Uelzen		WH	5	1:37:55,41
6	Röper, Jaana		Hamburg			WH	6	1:41:29,21
7	Sieg, Daniela		SV Nienhagen		WH	7	1:43:00,33
8	Brauer, Jeanette	SV Arendsee		WH	8	1:43:53,16
9	Erhorn, Sylvia		TSV Buchholz 08		WH	9	1:46:20,41
10	Adolf, Ute		LG Mönchengladbach	WH	10	1:47:06,43
11	Wandenelis, Kirstin	Elmshorn		WH	11	1:47:10,10
12	Ludwig, Sandra		Nebenstedt		WH	12	1:47:15,75
13	Dietz, Ulrike		Prezelle		WH	13	1:50:42,31
14	Korneffel, Jaqueline	Hamburg			WH	14	1:53:48,46
15	Schulze, Anja		SV Holdenstedt		WH	15	1:54:25,79
16	Born, Manuela		Genzien			WH	16	1:55:51,64
17	Koernicke, Eva		Berlin			WH	17	1:58:25,07
18	Müller, Gabriele	CRAZY WHEELS		WH	18	1:58:50,13
19	Ostfeld, Dunja		Cremlingen		WH	19	2:01:21,84
20	Kleinert, Andrea	CRAZY WHEELS		WH	20	2:02:29,49
21	Naujohat, Susanne	Rostock			WH	21	2:04:26,41
22	Rommerskirchen, Iris	Wrestedt		WH	22	2:04:27,46
23	Macke, Bettina		CRAZY WHEELS		WH	23	2:10:13,70

Seniorinnen
1	Weißenborn-Witt, Petra	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin	W40	1	1:29:25,77
2	Wunderlich, Susanne	IGAS Wendland		W40	2	1:37:57,92
3	Thiele, Helga		MTV Celle		W40	3	1:43:08,30
4	Rickhoff, Martina	Eintracht-BS-Ski	W40	4	1:50:34,26
5	Jansing-Dettling, Chr.	Soltau			W40	5	1:50:34,58
6	Braun, Karin		Hamburg			W40	6	1:50:37,09
7	Schimansky, Gisela	Hannover		W40	7	1:54:07,23
8	Thomas-Jess, Martina	CRAZY WHEELS		W40	8	1:55:36,67
9	Schindel, Ingrid	CRAZY WHEELS		W40	9	1:55:37,49
10	Timman, Margrit		TS Burgwedel		W40	10	1:56:28,26
11	Domas, Andrea		CRAZY WHEELS		W40	11	1:58:50,43
12	Hahne, Dagmar		Eintracht-BS-Ski	W40	12	2:00:49,25
13	Stamm, Barbara		TS Großburgwedel	W40	13	2:00:49,77
14	Drews, Mone		VfL 93			W40	14	2:02:50,87
15	Utesch, Ruth		Hannover		W40	15	2:02:52,24
16	Andresen, Gudula	Hamburg			W40	16	2:04:26,73
17	Eglite, Christina	CRAZY WHEELS		W40	17	2:04:27,56
18	Schunack, Petra		Ski-Club Uelzen		W40	18	2:05:10,64
19	Feßner, Gundi		Ski-Club Uelzen		W40	19	2:05:11,18
20	Jeremies, Karin		Dresden			W40	20	2:15:57,53

16,1 KILOMETER
		
M10/11
1	Ketelsen, Torben	BONT-TEAM-KIEL		M10-11	1	37:11,40
2	Rode, Nando		IGAS Wendland		M10-11	2	42:07,02
3	Anders, Malte		SV Holdenstedt		M10-11	3	45:38,07
4	Schulze, Marcel		SV Holdenstedt		M10-11	4	46:06,91
5	Dettling, Ole		Soltau			M10-11	5	49:00,87
6	Rickhoff, Felix		Eintracht-BS-Ski	M10-11	6	1:02:51,30
7	Lemanski, David		Hannover		M10-11	7	1:10:44,14

M12/13
1	Anders, Björn		SV Holdenstedt		M12-13	1	39:08,27
2	Schmitz, Johannes	Team Schmitz		M12-13	2	40:44,42
3	Scheppmann, Thore	TuS Liepe		M12-13	3	44:07,06
4	Hartje, Julian		Harsum			M12-13	4	44:57,25
5	Müller, Marcel		Prezelle		M12-13	5	46:14,62
6	Walther, Robin		Berlin			M12-13	6	46:33,61
7	Martens, Carsten	Trebel			M12-13	7	48:49,49
8	Hasselmann, Patrick	IGAS Wendland		M12-13	8	48:50,97
9	Wullschleger, Janneck	RSV			M12-13	9	49:13,98

M14/15
1	Gahl, Matthias		Power Team Schwerin	M14-15	1	35:58,63
2	Umlauf, Alexander	SV Holdenstedt		M14-15	2	36:15,99
3	Klose, Björn		SV Holdenstedt		M14-15	3	36:19,71
4	Schwarz, Johannes	MTV Dannenberg		M14-15	4	42:06,89
5	Müller, Sven-Andre	Prezelle		M14-15	5	42:37,82
6	Zitko, Sebastian	Prezelle		M14-15	6	49:44,80

Männer
1	Ketelsen, Jörgen	BONT-TEAM-KIEL		MH	1	37:11,52
2	Holst, Stefan		BSV Buxtehude		MH	2	37:12,24
3	Stelljes, Ralf		BONT-TEAM-KIEL		MH	3	37:13,77
4	Rodewald, Sebastian	Prezelle		MH	4	44:12,68
5	Döltz, Thomas		Burgdorf		MH	5	44:13,03
6	Wilhelm, Friedrich	TV Uelzen		MH	6	46:08,48
7	Schmidt, Bernd		Hamburg			MH	7	51:02,50
8	Lüke, Burkhard		WSV Braunschweig	MH	8	51:41,40
9	Malchow, Christian	SV Alemannia Prezelle	MH	9	58:18,67

W10/11
1	Hartje, Johanna		Harsum			W10-11	1	52:50,82
2	Thunecke, Alisa		SV Alemannia Prezelle	W10-11	2	58:18,18

W12/13
1	Rode, Kim-Lai		IGAS Wendland		W12-13	1	44:44,81
2	Dettling, Hannah	Soltau			W12-13	2	48:13,75
3	Meyer, Marie-Kathleen	Soltau			W12-13	3	48:13,96
4	Bohlmann, Tatjana	SV Alemannia Prezelle	W12-13	4	50:55,22
5	Lüke, Kira		WSV Braunschweig	W12-13	5	51:40,67

W14/15
1	Müller, Janin		SV Preußen		W14-15	1	36:15,36
2	Elsner, Carolin		MTV Celle		W14-15	2	46:33,93
3	Schlieckau, Sandra	VfL Langendorf		W14-15	3	47:03,43
4	Schulz, Kristin		Zadrau			W14-15	4	53:55,69

W16/17
1	Ameln, Cornelia		ESV Schwerin		W16-17	1	41:02,72
2	Schumann, Anitta	Hildesheimer-Ski-Club	W16-17	2	45:21,51

Frauen
1	Ernst, Andrea		Rissener SV		WH	1	40:57,16
2	Walther, Martina	Berlin			WH	2	43:19,77
3	Heiseke, Ute		Tarmitz			WH	3	43:20,61
4	Gradert, Angelika	SV Nienhagen		WH	4	44:10,20
5	Döltz, Katrin		Burgdorf		WH	5	44:13,66
6	Ostermeier, Silke	TV Clausthal		WH	6	47:01,43
7	Namyslo, Eva		Seesen			WH	7	49:31,49
8	Arand, Kirsten		Burgdorf		WH	8	50:38,07
9	Lüke, Irina		WSV Braunschweig	WH	9	51:41,69
10	Stolzenburg, Gabi	Hamburg			WH	10	53:49,23
11	van der Kamp, Karin	Uelzen			WH	11	53:57,78
12	Mentz, Ilse		Team Move on Wedel	WH	12	54:01,60
13	Riede-Günther, Andrea	Berlin			WH	13	58:13,00
14	Iser-Baack, Annette	Gusborn			WH	14	1:10:44,56