Heiße-Kiste-Wendland84er am 21. Juli 2002 in Prezelle

 

Marathon Fitness

MÄNNER
1 475 	Michael  Schulenberg  77   	Harzer Ski Team  	MHK 1  1:20:18,90 
2 452 	Sebastian  Sell  85 	 	Harrislee  		MJ  1  1:20:19,15 
3 311 	Carsten  Guth  81 		Berlin  		MHK 2  1:20:26,75 
4 425 	Olaf  Domnitz  65 		Skiclub Cottbus  	M30 1  1:26:20,15 
5 483 	Michael  Anders  59  					M40 1  1:27:59,45 
6 162 	Wolfgang  Günther  50 		Berliner TSG e.V.  	M50 1  1:28:03,45 
7 393 	Johannes  Bense  54 		SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	M40 2  1:28:03,60 
8 494 	Stephan  Gronau  67 					M30 2  1:28:07,60 
9 402 	Werner  Görz  38 		VFR Nienburg  		M60 1  1:28:09,00 
10 544 	T.  Ufferhusloh  60  					M40 3  1:33:35,00 
11 52 	Ralf  Bütow  62 		Adendorf 		M40 4  1:33:35,00 
12 480 	Jürgen  Uhe  67			Turnerschaft Rusbend 	M30 3  1:33:35,85 
13 238 	Raimund  Ottinger  63 		Bielefeld  		M30 4  1:33:35,95 
14 486 	Malte  Dörge  82 		IGAS Wendland  		MHK 3  1:33:38,70 
15 506 	Christian  Guenthoer  58 	IFL Hof  		M40 5  1:33:39,35 
16 518 	Torsten  Kossin  63 		Speedteam-Elbe  	M30 5  1:33:40,65 
17 310 	Mathias  Guth  84 		Königs Wusterhausen  	MHK 4  1:33:45,45 
18 540 	Gunter  Kramer  40 		Team Move on Wedel  	M60 2  1:37:12,35 
19 353 	Friedhelm  Kruschel  63 	Schneverdingen  	M30 6  1:37:17,85 
20 354 	Manfred  Fikert  64 		Schneverdingen  	M30 7  1:37:18,15 
21 312 	Wolfgang  Guth  51 		Berlin  		M50 2  1:37:18,40 
22 316 	Detlef  Gradert  56 		Skate-Team Celle e.V 	M40 6  1:37:19,50 
23 489 	Roland  Elsner  50 		MTV Celle  		M50 3  1:37:22,25 
24 235 	Horst  Zimmermann  37 		MTV-Celle  		M60 3  1:37:22,45 
25 49 	Christian  Datan  53 		MTV Celle  		M40 7  1:37:22,80 
26 50 	Carsten  Ganz  66 		MTV Celle 		 M30 8 1:38:56,35 
27 474 	Hans-Jürgen  Schulz  40 	Rathenow  		M60 4  1:40:46,45 
28 92 	Philipp  Minnich  87 		Hildesheimer-Ski-Clu 	MJ  2  1:41:27,30 
29 93 	Mirco  Wächter  75 		Hildesheim  		MHK 5  1:42:02,35 
30 356 	Wolfgang  Piepho  57 		Lehrte  		M40 8  1:42:09,50 
31 485 	Heinfried  Gross  56  					M40 9  1:42:17,65 
32 67 	Dirk  Tägder  67 		Bleckede  		M30 9  1:43:30,65 
33 158 	Wolfgang  Meyer  65 S		V Gr. Oesingen  	M30 10 1:43:31,05 
34 453 	Fridolin  Hummel  51 		Hamburg  		M50 4  1:44:49,60 
35 159 	Karl-Heinz  Adolph  46 		MTV Seesen  		M50 5  1:44:49,85 
36 108 	Uwe  Steffen  68 		Jumpy Rostock  		M30 11 1:44:57,05 
37 482 	Burkhard  Lübke  49 		Halgtenbek  		M50 6  1:45:14,05 
38 61 	Kurt  Felsmann  39 		MTV-Celle  		M60 5  1:46:11,25 
39 160 	Peter  Tepp  52 		ADFC  			M50 7  1:46:30,70 
40 315 	Andre  Schöneck  87 		Four Wheel Drive  	MJ  3  1:47:50,10 
41 48 	Michael  Grimm  42 		Berlin  		M60 6  1:47:50,60 
42 189 	Mike  Mensel  65 		SV 63 West  		M30 12 1:47:51,95 
43 309 	Manfred  Obermann  47 		TSG Großburgwedel  	M50 8  1:47:52,80 
44 28 	Dirk  Zinnow  75 Berlin  				MHK 6  1:47:58,30 
45 51 	Rainer  Hanke  64 		MTV Celle  		M30 13 1:47:58,45 
46 156 	Alfred  Ostertag  39 		Skate-Team Celle e.V 	M60 7  1:49:14,65 
47 442 	Alfred  Schillings  62 		Hamburg  		M40 10 1:51:01,35 
48 22 	Günter  Lüdeking  50 		Springe  		M50 9  1:54:03,20 
49 191 	Thomas  Helms  58 		Bota-Inline-Team  	M40 11 1:54:03,65 
50 7 	Klaus  Sauthoff  39 		Hannover  		M60 8  1:54:13,75 
51 313 	Rüdiger  Kliem  61 		Hamburg  		M40 12 1:54:22,35 
52 516 	Friedhelm  Korth  62 		IGAS Wendland  		M40 13 1:54:24,55 
53 109 	Frank  Lissner  60 		SV 63 West Brandenbu 	M40 14 1:54:24,75 
54 236 	Bernd  Hermanski  60 		Hamburg  		M40 15 1:54:25,15 
55 105 	Ulrich  Tiemann  64 		Lübbecke  		M30 14 1:54:25,90 
56 441 	Jürgen  Fehler  54 		LG Süd-Berlin  		M40 16 1:54:27,30 
57 161 	Thomas  Lawrenz  68 		Rostock  		M30 15 1:54:27,50 
58 113 	Carsten  Broistedt  55 		Unterlüß  		M40 17 1:54:53,10 
59 110 	Rainer  Siering  58 		Unterlüß  		M40 18 1:54:53,10 
60 532 	Dirk  Heumann  64 		MTV Adenbuettel  	M30 16 1:59:53,65 
61 234 	Christian  Teichmann  55 	Grabow  		M40 19 1:59:53,95 
62 188 	Mario  Kopton  75		Eintracht Braunschwe 	MHK 7  2:05:32,00 
63 186 	Volker  Hahne  54		Eintracht Braunschwe 	M40 20 2:09:49,00 
64 94 	Wolfgang  Utesch  49 		Hannover  		M50 10 2:09:50,55 
65 185 	Sigurd  Lieberam  56 		Eintracht Braunschweig 	M40 21 2:09:51,00 
66 237 	Wilhelm  Friedrich  33 		TVU Uelzen 		M60 9  2:12:51,85 
67 314 	Marcel  Klinner  85 		Hamburg  		MJ  4  2:18:13,60 
68 31 	Hubert  Mentz  32 		Move on Wedel  		M60 10 2:18:14,75 
69 355 	Thomas  Tege  61 		IGAS Wendland  		M40 22 2:21:14,65 
70 190 	Uwe  Kühn  59 			Küsten  		M40 23 2:28:42,50 
71 370 	Michael  Dierks  65 		Fit-Company Uelzen  	M30 17 2:28:58,25 
aufgegeben: 5 Skater

Frauen
1 527 	Nicole  Wienicke  73 		Sportpark Ennert/TAV 	WHK 1  1:28:03,25 
2 321 	Evelyn  Thölke  72 		Speedteam Elbe  	W30 1  1:33:37,70 
3 285 	Caroline  Maurer  82 		Speedteam Elbe  	WHK 2  1:33:39,00 
4 319 	Ellen  Sierts  66 		SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	W30 2  1:37:11,85 
5 549 	Eva  Schloosse  72  					W30 3  1:37:18,50 
6 343 	Elke  Hasselmann  63 		IGAS Wendland  		W30 4  1:37:18,85 
7 14 	Catrin  Porsiel  64 		IGAS Wendland  		W30 5  1:37:18,95 
8 534 	Regine  Glenewinkel  67 	MTV Celle  		W30 6  1:37:22,30 
9 504 	Sandra  Pasternak  73 		X Speedteam  		WHK 3  1:37:23,30 
10 244 	Anja  Lambers  66 		TV Uelzen  		W30 7  1:44:50,30 
11 163	Elke  Wulff  53 		ADFC  			W40 1  1:46:30,90 
12 523 	Andrea  Ernst  73 		Rissener SV  		WHK 4  1:47:50,95 
13 47 	Helma  Grimm  43 		Berlin  		W50 1  1:47:51,15 
14 320 	Angelika  Gradert  55 		Skate-Team Celle e.V 	W40 2  1:47:51,15 
15 340 	Britta  Heine  70 		VfL Lüneburg  		W30 8  1:47:53,10 
16 318 	Barbara  Alt  60 		Essen  			W40 3  1:48:27,30 
17 111 	Susanne  Naujokat  70 		Rostock  		W30 9  1:52:00,80 
18 88 	Ute  Klimek  66 		SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	W30 10 1:54:04,25 
19 139 	Ute  Adolf  77 			LG Mönchengladbach  	WHK 5  1:54:07,05 
20 524 	Gerda  Röhrig  55  					W40 4  1:54:07,15 
21 372 	Ulrike  Beutling  72 		Braunschweig  		W30 11 1:54:08,40 
22 242 	Andrea  Münk  62 		TSV Lehmke  		W40 5  1:54:13,40 
23 184 	Martina  Rickhoff  59 		Eintracht Braunschwe 	W40 6  1:54:28,10 
24 240 	Anja  Schulze  66 		SV Holdenstedt  	W30 12 1:54:31,40 
25 528 	Sylvi  Bolduan  67  					W30 13 1:54:53,35 
26 541 	Frauke  Pöhlsen  57  					W40 7  1:54:53,55 
27 403 	Uschi  Statz-Kriegel  63 	Köln  			W30 14 1:54:53,95 
28 428 	Margrit  Timmann  43 		Burgwedel  		W50 2  1:55:26,70 
29 426 	Barbara  Sieverling  55 	Skate-team celle e.V 	W40 8  1:55:27,00 
30 537 	Anja  Lilischkis  73  					WHK 6  1:55:28,85 
31 243 	Dorothee  Dorß  68 		SV Holdenstedt          W30 15 2:04:47,45 
32 194 	Dagmar  Hahne  54 		Eintracht Braunschwe 	W40 9  2:09:48,55 
33 95 	Ruth  Utesch  50 		Hannover 		W50 3  2:09:50,50 
34 542 	Regine  Lüder  66  					W30 16 2:15:45,25 
35 308 	Gabriele  Stolzenburg  59 	Hamburg  		W40 10 2:15:48,25 
36 239 	Regina  Teichmann  57 		Grabow  		W40 11 2:19:52,75 
37 18 	Kathrin  Voß  75 		MTV Bornhausen  	WHK 7  2:21:42,15 
38 241 	Jacqueline  Korneffel  65 	Hamburg  		W30 17 2:21:56,95 
39 443 	Tanja  Magnus  66 		LG Süd-Berlin  		W30 18 2:22:36,95 
40 430 	Magdalena  Czech  86 		Dresden  		WJ  1  2:47:02,65 
41 429 	Johanna  Czech  86 		Dresden  		WJ  2  2:47:02,65 
42 431 	Karin  Jeremis  60  					W40 12 2:47:41,25 

19,4 Kilometer

Männer
1 546 	Matthias  Gahl  87 		Powerteam Schwerin  	MJ  1  0:35:56,35 
2 454 	Oliver  Sell  62 		Harrislee  		MHK 1  0:36:21,75 
3 547 	Johannes  Schmitz  89 		Team Schmitz  		MJ  2  0:41:48,35 
4 377 	Martin  Oppermann  61 		HIS  			MHK 2  0:41:50,65 
5 394 	Marcel  Müller  89 		Prezelle 		MJ  3  0:44:33,70 
6 380 	Alexander  Umlauf  86 		Holdenstedter SV  	MJ  4  0:44:36,65 
7 455 	Christian  Rickhoff  81 	Braunschweig  		MHK 3  0:46:04,60 
8 248 	Christoph  Bergen  90 		FV Wallau  		MJ  5  0:47:11,10 
9 322 	Herbert  Kühlke  49 		TVG Drochtersen  	MHK 4  0:47:51,10 
10 381 	Björn  Klose  86 		SV Holdenstedt  	MJ  6  0:48:33,95 
11 550 	Olaf  Papendiek  66  					MHK 5  0:50:08,00 
12 326 	Marcel  Schulze  91 		SV Holdenstedt  	MJ  7  0:52:26,75 
13 246 	Thomas  Schlicke  70 		TSV Arendsee  		MHK 6  0:52:52,35 
14 164 	Franz-Josef  Stepprath  62 	Marbach  		MHK 7  0:53:35,75 
15 502 	Sebastian  Zitko  87  					MJ  8  0:53:36,15 
16 395 	Sven-Andre  Müller  86 		Prezelle  		MJ  9  0:55:24,00 
17 505 	Markus  Günthör  0 		IFC Hof  		MHK 8  0:56:53,45 
18 323 	Joachim  Krüger  40 		Tornesch  		MHK 9  0:57:11,70 
19 357 	Reinhard  Deegen  48 		VFL Langendorf  	MHK 10 0:57:46,70 
20 503 	Hendrik  Bosse  90  					MJ  10 0:58:30,50 
21 358 	Hans-Hermann  Warncke  57 	VFL Langendorf  	MHK 11 0:58:43,45 
22 114 	Robert  Pinkall  89 		TUS Bothel  		MJ  11 1:00:35,35 
23 341 	Martin  Gäde  91 		SV Alemania Prezelle 	MJ  12 1:06:48,65 

Frauen
1 456 	Maritje  Sell  86 		RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	WJ  1  0:35:56,55 
2 115 	Janin  Müller  86 		SC Berlin  		WJ  2  0:38:33,90 
3 137 	Antje  Wilke  67 		Ringenhain  		WHK 1  0:44:59,30 
4 382 	Claudia  Albrecht  83 		Speedskate Club Meiß 	WHK 2  0:45:56,20 
5 484 	Gabriele  Fuchs  71  					WHK 3  0:47:15,25 
6 29 	Alexandra  Smurawski  78 	Berlin  		WHK 4  0:47:27,45 
7 325 	Ute  Kehbein  72 		Lüchow/Tarmitz  	WHK 5  0:48:45,30 
8 166 	Sonja  Günther  50 		Berliner TSG e.V.  	WHK 6  0:50:06,80 
9 249 	Cathleen  Schlicke  72 		TSV Arendsee  		WHK 7  0:52:52,35 
10 433 	Alisa  Thunecke  91 		SV Alemannia Prezell 	WJ  3  0:52:55,85 
11 167 	Heike  Hinze  65 		Isenbüttel  		WHK 8  0:53:27,10
12 432  Petra Schunack 57		SC Uelzen		WHK 9  0:53:37,1 
13 434	Claudia  Boick  66 		IGAS Wendland  		WHK 10 0:53:47,20 
14 404 	Gundi  Feßner  52 		Bad Bevensen  		WHK 11 0:54:58,60 
15 165 	Silke  Ostermeier  78 		Osterode  		WHK 12 0:55:58,60 
16 59 	Anitta  Schumann  85 		Hildesheimer-Skiklub 	WJ  4  0:56:39,55 
17 342 	Anna  Gäde  89 			Heuhotel Prezelle  	WJ  5  0:56:40,35 
18 359 	Marion  Schlieckau-Warnecke 60 	VFL Langendorf  	WHK 13 1:00:10,95 
19 509 	Daniela  Wegemund  75 		SCC-XSpeed-Team Berl 	WHK 14 1:01:14,05 
20 32 	Ilse  Mentz  42 		Move on Wedel  		WHK 15 1:01:19,55 
21 476 	Kornelia  Schick  54 		Hildesheimer-Ski-Klu 	WHK 16 1:03:04,00 
22 245 	Ines  Johnecke  70 		TSV Arendsee  		WHK 17 1:15:39,55 
23 324 	Josefine  Eichinger  90 	Hamburg  		WJ  6  1:26:42,70 

5 Kilometer Kids

Jungen
1 466 	Nando  Rode  90 		IGAS Wendland  		M13 1  0:12:55,05 
2 531 	Johannes  Falk  92 		VFL Stade  		M11 1  0:12:55,75 
3 481 	Manuel  Hanke-Uhe  92 		Turnerschaft Rusbend 	M11 2  0:13:58,90 
4 520 	Maximilian  Stöhr  90 		SC Rönnau 74  		M13 2  0:14:53,25 
5 116 	Marco  Müller  90 		Berlin  		M13 3  0:14:53,55 
6 458 	Thorben  Schulz  92 		Prezelle  		M11 3  0:14:59,35 
7 496 	Sascha  Pevestorf  93 		SV AlemanniaPrezelle 	M9  1  0:14:59,50 
8 522 	Helge  Koopmann  91  					M11 4  0:15:25,20 
9 498 	Sandro  Dröge  92  					M11 5  0:15:42,25 
10 497 	Daniel  Pevestorf  91 		SV AlemanniaPrezelle 	M11 6  0:15:57,35 
11 493 	Alexander  Holz  92 		SV AlemanniaPrezelle 	M11 7  0:15:59,65 
12 196 	Felix  Rickhoff  91 		Eintracht Braunschwe 	M11 8  0:16:35,55 
13 142 	Christoph  Warnecke  90 	SV-Lemgow-Dangenstor 	M13 4  0:16:47,15 
14 457 	Matti  Sell  95 		Harrislee  		M7  1  0:20:29,25 
15 492 	Janis  Malchow  92 		SV AlemanniaPrezelle 	M11 9  0:20:45,25 
16 517 	Julian  Schulz  92 		TUS Lüchow  		M11 10 0:28:53,40 
17 515 	Niklas  Tege  93 		TUS Lüchow  		M9  2  0:31:42,80 

Mädchen
1 521 	Almuth  Schult  91  					W11 1  0:13:06,95 
2 459 	Janina  Hansen  87 		MTV Dannenberg  	W15 1  0:13:51,00 
3 460 	Sylvia  Kunert  88 		MTV Dannenberg  	W15 2  0:14:10,05 
4 118 	Lisa  Naujokat  91 		Rostock  		W11 2  0:15:54,25 
5 117 	Claudia  Müller  89 		Rostock  		W13 1  0:16:00,70 
6 144 	Johanna  Collisi  90 		MTV Celle  		W13 2  0:16:31,95 
7 143 	Marie-Charlotte  Collisi  93 	MTV Celle  		W9  1  0:16:32,60 
8 360 	Sara  Tege  90 			TUS Lüchow  		W13 3  0:19:29,55 
9 525 	Josephine  Manke  93 		Wustrow  		W9  2  0:22:39,80