Deutsche Langstrecken-Meisterschaft im Doppelmarathon am 20. Juli 2003 in Prezelle

 

Frauen gesamt
							               84,39 km	     42,195 km
1     Anne Krieg        	75 ERC Homburg             WHK    1    2:40:44,95    1:20:41,60
2     Beate Förster     	75 EV Dresden              WHK    2    2:40:45,20    1:20:41,10
3     Ann-Kathrin Heinze        83 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau    WHK    3    2:43:21,55    1:20:41,95
4     Sabrina Rossow            86 TSV Oberkochen          WHK    4    2:43:21,60    1:20:42,25
5     Alexandra Stührk          78 TV Gettorf              WHK    5    2:43:26,25    1:20:34,25
6     Stephanie Pipke           67 SCC XSpeed Team Ber     W30    1    2:43:27,30    1:20:33,50
7     Annette Schräder          70 ISC Münster             W30    2    2:43:27,55    1:20:40,90
8     Maike Thode               74 Speed-Team-Kiel         WHK    6    2:46:50,20    1:20:41,30
9     Judy Jahn                 82RSV Blau-Weiß Gera       WHK    7    2:48:14,95    1:20:42,30
10     Tina Landgraf            86 RSV Blau-Weiß Gera      WHK    8    2:48:15,20    1:20:42,70
11     Colette Becker           66 Skaze-Team Celle        W30    3    2:48:15,60    1:20:42,20
12     Yvonne Hommel            75 Salomon-Devo            WHK    9    2:48:15,80    1:20:40,80
13     Cornelia Schaffeld       68 ISM Ladies Berlin       W30    4    2:48:16,05    1:28:32,30
14     Susanne Lösche           72Speedt. Elbe/ Barcla     W30    5    2:48:16,70    1:20:41,15
15     Marleen Krümpelmann      85Inline Club Hannover     WHK    10   2:48:54,20    1:20:41,75
16     Sylvia Ordowski          70IC Hannover/Mogema       W30    6    2:48:55,10    1:20:40,60
17     Liane Witt               51IGAS Wendland            W50    1    2:53:10,20    1:20:42,80
18     Beate Hart               63 TNS/BGGG                W40    1    2:53:10,95    1:20:43,40
19     Isabell Gradert          84 Skate-Team-Celle        WHK    11   2:53:14,70    1:20:42,50
20     Linda Erlenwein          64 Speedskater Düsseldo    W30    7    2:53:14,95    1:21:35,20
21     Simone Salten            79 Speedskater Düsseldo    WHK    12   2:53:15,00    1:21:34,30
22     Bettina Heller           65 TSV Bernhausen          W30    8    2:53:19,70    1:20:42,95
23     Andrea Gauger            74 Speed-Team-Kiel         WHK    13   3:03:16,95    1:26:19,65
24     Nicole Heise             73 TAV                     W30    9    3:03:17,00    1:28:57,85
25     Renate Leverkus          56 BTV Wuppertal-Ronsdo    W40    2    3:03:18,85    1:28:57,70
26     Christina Pauls          72 Speedskater Hildeshe    W30    10   3:03:22,05    1:28:58,10
27     Nina Machuletz           72 Cologne Speed Team      W30    11   3:03:22,35    1:28:58,40
28     Dorothea Michel          73 Speedskater MTV Hild    W30    12   3:03:22,95    1:28:58,10
29     Claudia Strusch          77 TSV Bayer Leverkuse     WHK    14   3:03:28,00    1:28:58,80
30     Silke Ruthotto           71 Surf Treff Speedteam    W30    13   3:08:17,70    1:30:12,25
31     Karin Gade               68 Speed-Team-Kiel         W30    14   3:09:31,85    1:28:58,30
32     Ellen Sierts             66 Speed-Team-Kiel         W30    15   3:10:47,30    1:30:14,50
33     Iris Schwarz             73 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau    W30    16   3:10:47,30    1:30:14,75
34     Bettina Ittner           64 SCC XSpeedteam Berl.    W30    17   3:10:57,10    1:30:15,60
35     Claudia Germer           68 Sport Shop Speed Tea    W30    18   3:10:58,50    1:30:15,40

36     Ellen Abendroth          79 IC-Hannover Speedlad    WHK    15   3:10:59,10    1:30:16,85
37     Petra Fassbender         70 Speedskater Düsseldo    W30    19   3:10:59,50    1:30:15,05
38     Nicole Hausmann          73 Experts in Speed - S    W30    20   3:19:57,80    1:28:58,90
39     Debra Held		66 Speedteam Elbe          W30    21   3:28:27,45    1:39:46,10
40     Sylvi Bolduan            67 Speedteam-Elbe          W30    22   3:28:27,45    1:39:45,95
41     Heike Prochazka          61 Salomon Expert Team     W40    3    3:32:03,00    1:42:02,10
42     Petra Weißenborn-Witt    61 SCC XSpeedteam Berli    W40    4    3:32:03,60    1:42:02,20
43     Claudia Tietze           66 SCC XSpeedteam Berli    W30    23   3:32:06,70    1:42:01,65
44     Susanne Sukrow           49 SCC Xspeed Team         W50    2    3:32:10,00    1:42:01,90
45     Brigitte Weigel          49 Skate-Team Celle        W50    3    3:39:41,25    1:39:37,45
46     Monika Kattenbusch       58 Skate Night Paderbor    W40    5    3:54:08,20    1:42:03,20
47     Arnhild Grünberg         44 IGAS Wendland           W50    4    3:57:52,15    1:42:02,55
48     Martina Sommer           60 CST Köln                W40    6    3:59:06,50    1:39:47,00
49     Rosemarie Zilm           39 CST Köln e.V.           W60    1    4:21:57,40    1:50:26,10
50     Andrea Lohr              66 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau    W30    24   4:23:36,80    1:59:06,60
Aufgegeben:
61,7 Kilometer (3 Runden)
       Sabine Clas		79 ISC Münster		   WHK	       1:59:19,70    1:20:41,85
       Annkatrin Krötenheerdt   79 SCC Berlin		   WHK	       1:59:33,90    1:20:42,10
       Margit Timmann		43 ST Celle		   W60	       2:23:02,95    1:30:16,60
       Anna-Lena Gradert	82 ST Celle		   WHK	       2:29:40,40    1:33:07,10
       Jade Grgic		70 TSV Bayer Leverkusen    W30	       2:30:24,10    1:35:46,80
       Astrid Maibaum		61 ST 			   W40	       2:45:18,00    1:39:47,85
Marathon
       Anja Kühlert		69 ISC Münster		   W30			     1:20:42,10
39,0 Kilometer (2 Runden)
       Angelika Graderzt	55 ST Celle		   W40	       1.22:57,85
       Bente Ehlers		80 ST Lübeck		   WHK	       1:35:59,6
       Elfriede Hecker	 	38 TF Feuerbach		   W60	       1:40:00,0
16,3 Kilometer (1 Runde)
       Karin Stangl		56 ISC Regensburg	   W40         30:26,0


Frauen W30
6     Stephanie Pipke           67 SCC XSpeed Team Ber     W30    1    2:43:27,30    1:20:33,50
7     Annette Schräder          70 ISC Münster             W30    2    2:43:27,55    1:20:40,90
11     Colette Becker           66 Skaze-Team Celle        W30    3    2:48:15,60    1:20:42,20
13     Cornelia Schaffeld       68 ISM Ladies Berlin       W30    4    2:48:16,05    1:28:32,30
14     Susanne Lösche           72Speedt. Elbe/ Barcla     W30    5    2:48:16,70    1:20:41,15
16     Sylvia Ordowski          70IC Hannover/Mogema       W30    6    2:48:55,10    1:20:40,60
20     Linda Erlenwein          64 Speedskater Düsseldo    W30    7    2:53:14,95    1:21:35,20
22     Bettina Heller           65 TSV Bernhausen          W30    8    2:53:19,70    1:20:42,95
24     Nicole Heise             73 TAV                     W30    9    3:03:17,00    1:28:57,85
26     Christina Pauls          72 Speedskater Hildeshe    W30    10   3:03:22,05    1:28:58,10
27     Nina Machuletz           72 Cologne Speed Team      W30    11   3:03:22,35    1:28:58,40
28     Dorothea Michel          73 Speedskater MTV Hild    W30    12   3:03:22,95    1:28:58,10
30     Silke Ruthotto           71 Surf Treff Speedteam    W30    13   3:08:17,70    1:30:12,25
31     Karin Gade               68 Speed-Team-Kiel         W30    14   3:09:31,85    1:28:58,30
32     Ellen Sierts             66 Speed-Team-Kiel         W30    15   3:10:47,30    1:30:14,50
33     Iris Schwarz             73 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau    W30    16   3:10:47,30    1:30:14,75
34     Bettina Ittner           64 SCC XSpeedteam Berl.    W30    17   3:10:57,10    1:30:15,60
35     Claudia Germer           68 Sport Shop Speed Tea    W30    18   3:10:58,50    1:30:15,40
37     Petra Fassbender         70 Speedskater Düsseldo    W30    19   3:10:59,50    1:30:15,05
38     Nicole Hausmann          73 Experts in Speed - S    W30    20   3:19:57,80    1:28:58,90
39     Debra Held		66 Speedteam Elbe          W30    21   3:28:27,45    1:39:46,10
40     Sylvi Bolduan            67 Speedteam-Elbe          W30    22   3:28:27,45    1:39:45,95
43     Claudia Tietze           66 SCC XSpeedteam Berli    W30    23   3:32:06,70    1:42:01,65
50     Andrea Lohr              66 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau    W30    24   4:23:36,80    1:59:06,60
Aufgegeben:
61,7 Kilometer (3 Runden)
       Jade Grgic		70 TSV Bayer Leverkusen    W30	       2:30:24,10    1:35:46,80
Marathon
       Anja Kühlert		69 ISC Münster		   W30			     1:20:42,10

Frauen W40
18     Beate Hart               63 TNS/BGGG                W40    1    2:53:10,95    1:20:43,40
25     Renate Leverkus          56 BTV Wuppertal-Ronsdo    W40    2    3:03:18,85    1:28:57,70
41     Heike Prochazka          61 Salomon Expert Team     W40    3    3:32:03,00    1:42:02,10
42     Petra Weißenborn-Witt    61 SCC XSpeedteam Berli    W40    4    3:32:03,60    1:42:02,20
46     Monika Kattenbusch       58 Skate Night Paderbor    W40    5    3:54:08,20    1:42:03,20
48     Martina Sommer           60 CST Köln                W40    6    3:59:06,50    1:39:47,00
Aufgegeben:
61,7 Kilometer (3 Runden)
       Astrid Maibaum		61 ST 			   W40	       2:45:18,00    1:39:47,85
39,0 Kilometer (2 Runden)
       Angelika Graderzt	55 ST Celle		   W40	       1.22:57,85
16,3 Kilometer (1 Runde)
       Karin Stangl		56 ISC Regensburg	   W40         30:26,0

Frauen W50
17     Liane Witt               51IGAS Wendland            W50    1    2:53:10,20    1:20:42,80
44     Susanne Sukrow           49 SCC Xspeed Team         W50    2    3:32:10,00    1:42:01,90
45     Brigitte Weigel          49 Skate-Team Celle        W50    3    3:39:41,25    1:39:37,45
47     Arnhild Grünberg         44 IGAS Wendland           W50    4    3:57:52,15    1:42:02,55

Frauen W60
49     Rosemarie Zilm           39 CST Köln e.V.           W60    1    4:21:57,40    1:50:26,10
Aufgegeben:
61,7 Kilometer (3 Runden)
       Margit Timmann		43 ST Celle		   W60	       2:23:02,95    1:30:16,60
39,0 Kilometer (2 Runden)
       Elfriede Hecker	 	38 TF Feuerbach		   W60	       1:40:00,0

Frauen Fitness gesamt
1     Sandra Hirsch 		80 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau    WHK    1    2:53:09,40    1:20:43,30
2     Birgit Diedrich   	79 Jena                    WHK    2    2:53:10,45    1:20:43,05
3     Annett Diedrich		79 Jena                    WHK    3    2:53:10,60    1:20:43,20
4     Regina Holzapfel		73 Fun-Skater Krefeld      W30    1    2:53:10,60    1:21:34,25
5     Anke  Biehl 		61 SC DHfK Leipzig         W40    1    2:53:17,05    1:21:34,05
6     Sabine Blöcher    	83 TNS Frankfurt           WHK    4    3:03:16,50    1:28:58,10
7     Catrin Rippel     	77 speedteam alzenau e.    WHK    5    3:03:17,00    1:28:57,25
8     Petra Ohrmundt		65 Speedteam-Elbe          W30    2    3:03:34,20    1:28:58,55
9     Cornelia Feifel 		72 Braunschweig            W30    3    3:03:45,30    1:28:58,70
10    Ursula  Smeets 		65 Socci Volventes         W30    4    3:08:17,65    1:30:12,05
11    Ruth Ziethe		75 			   WHK    6    3:10:58,40    1:30:17,00
12    Claudia Prebeck		70 Wetterauer Speedfüch    W30    5    3:10:58,80    1:30:16,85
13    Janina Wolf 		83 eins30.de Team Frank    WHK    7    3:11:03,20    1:30:16,20
14    Ilonka Kaminski   	55 speedteam alzenau e.    W40    2    3:11:24,90    1:30:13,85
15    Carmen Beisler    	66 speedteam alzenau e.    W30    6    3:11:24,90    1:30:14,00
16    Annette Lengeling 	63 Experts in Speed        W40    3    3:13:32,50    1:30:14,25
17    Eva Düsterhaus    	80 LG Mönchengladbach      WHK    8    3:20:32,15    1:36:41,95
18    Ina Breuer 		68 			   W30    7    3:26:10,45    1:39:46,75
19    Birgit Nötzel		63 Berlin                  W40    4    3:26:11,00    1:39:34,10
20    Anja Lorenz		73 SCC XSpeed Team Berl    W30    8    3:28:08,50    1:39:45,05
21    Annett Koch       	67 Just for Fun            W30    9    3:28:11,50    1:39:45,70
22    Kerstin Klietsch  	68 Just for Fun            W30    10   3:28:11,50    1:39:45,65
23    Caren  Dressler   	71 Fellbach                W30    11   3:28:11,75    1:39:47,70
24    Petra Rehla 		63 No. 4                   W40    5    3:28:17,05    1:39:46,50
25    Renate Link 		60 Stadtcafe Ottensen      W40    6    3:28:27,50    1:39:46,30
26    Uta Elbers        	64 Wetterauer Speedfüch    W30    12   3:28:27,75    1:33:06,75
27    Alexandra Oppermann 	68 Dortmund                W30    13   3:29:50,20    1:39:47,35
28    Ursula Sahrhage   	63 Frankfurt               W40    7    3:29:50,20    1:39:47,50
29    Angelika Thiele   	59 Time 2 Skate            W40    8    3:34:26,10    1:39:45,40
30    Claudia Lilischkis 	73 Verden                  W30    14   3:36:09,00    1:39:36,95
31    Anja Lilischkis   	73 Verden                  W30    15   3:36:09,65    1:39:37,20
32    Ute Brößler       	71 Morf                    W30    16   3:39:32,60    1:39:37,35
33    Ulrike Beutling   	72 speedteam drsi          W30    17   3:44:29,55    1:42:02,90
34    Jutta Klebe       	62 Hannover                W40    9    4:23:23,30    2:06:04,20
Aufgegeben:
61,7 Kilometer (3 Runden)
      Dione Chantal     	64 ISC Münster 		   W30	       2.14:17,40    1:28:57,55
      Dorothea Lorenz   	57 			   W40	       2:33:20,90    1:36:41,85
      Birgit Wolter     	68 LG Mönchengladbach	   W30	       2:33:23,55    1:36:42,30
      Ania Winiarska    	78 Polen		   WHK	       2:44:49,80    1:42:02,45	
Marathon
      Lydia Zurhorst		72 ISC Münster		   W30	                     1:28:59,10
      Kerstin Neeb		69 TNS Frankfurt           W30			     1:30:11,75
      Karin Seidenglanz 	64 Wetterauer ST	   W30	                     1:40:50,35
39,0 Kilometer (2 Runden)
      Karin Gembella    	67 ESV Turbine Erfurth	   W30	       1:27:11,90