Deutsche Langstrecken-Meisterschaft im Doppelmarathon am 20. Juli 2003 in Prezelle

 

MÄNNER gesamt
							       84,39 km		42,195 km
1 653 Christian  Domscheit  	82 TV Gettorf  		MHK 1  2:25:13,00 	1:12:45,65 
2 649 Robert  Hirsch  		83 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gera  MHK 2  2:25:13,90 	1:12:45,45  
3 444 Bernhard  Krempl 		84 ISC Regensburg  	MHK 3  2:25:14,50 	1:12:45,30  
4 652 Andreas  Andruleit  	63 Saab Salomon Nat. Tm MHK 4  2:25:14,70 	1:12:45,50  

5 245 David  Hensel  		84 Blau-Weiss Gera  	MHK 5  2:25:14,75 	1:12:45,75  
6 205 Kai  Menze  		76 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau MHK 6  2:25:14,95 	1:12:45,40  
7 203 Tobias  Heinze  		80 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau MHK 7  2:25:18,05 	1:12:45,15 
8 198 Rainer  Arnold  		71 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M30 1  2:25:18,20 	1:12:45,75  
9 543 Patrick  Täubrecht  	81 TSG Aufbau-Union Des MHK 8  2:25:19,50 	1:12:46,20  
10 174 Tilo  Bock  		75 EVD Dresden  	MHK 9  2:25:37,35 	1:12:46,00  
11 242 Clemens  Rubick  	85 RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	MHK 10 2:28:07,65 	1:12:45,45  
12 243 Sebastian  Walther  	85 RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	MHK 11 2:28:12,40 	1:12:47,85  
13 285 Erik  Liebmann  		78 Saab Salomon Devo Te MHK 12 2:28:12,85	1:12:46,10 
14 246 Henry  Kalbe  		81 Zepto/RSV Blau-Weiß  MHK 13 2:28:13,20 	1:12:45,50  
15 563 Mario  Flohr  		66 POWERSLIDE Racing T. M30 2  2:28:13,80 	1:12:45,70  
16 538 Axel  Hildebrand  	82 IGAS Wendland  	MHK 14 2:28:14,20 	1:12:45,80  
17 137 Thomas  Ladener  	65 Verducci Germany  	M30 3  2:28:14,45 	1:12:46,40  
18 375 Thomas  Asmussen  	85 Raps Regio Team  	MHK 15 2:28:14,70 	1:12:47,90  
19 483 Christof  Hurschler  	63 IC Hannover/Powersli M40 1  2:28:14,80 	1:12:45,35  
20 210 Lutz  Weber  		75 SCC XSpeed topten Te MHK 16 2:28:14,80 	1:12:46,80  
21 238 Björn  Krocker  		75 Alan Electronics/IC  MHK 17 2:28:14,85 	1:12:46,60  
22 121 Thilo  Ohrmundt  	67 Raps National Team/S M30 4  2:28:14,90 	1:12:47,70  
23 379 Dirk  Kujat  		74 ALAN-Electronics  	MHK 18 2:28:15,10 	1:12:46,60 
24 530 Bert  Burmester  	66 IGAS Wendland  	M30 5  2:28:15,35 	1:12:46,20  
25 531 Tobias  Kessler  	76 TSV Bernhausen  	MHK 19 2:28:15,90 	1:12:46,90  
26 27 Markus  Homann  		76 ISV-Rheine  		MHK 20 2:28:16,15 	1:12:47,10  
27 482 Michael  Schulenberg  	77 Sport Scheck  	MHK 21 2:28:16,40 	1:12:45,80  
28 481 Alexander  Schmitz  	79 IGAS Wendland  	MHK 22 2:28:17,20 	1:12:47,25  
29 150 Thomas  Martens  	67 Speed-Team Kiel  	M30 6  2:28:20,90 	1:12:47,20  
30 194 Daniel  Klose  		72 skate-connection.de  M30 7  2:31:06,15 	1:12:48,40  
31 372 Jan-Hendrik  Nielszarski 79 skate.connection.de  MHK 23 2:31:06,35 	1:12:48,50 
32 171 Jörg  Wecke  		68 IST-Schaumburg  	M30 8  2:31:06,45 	1:12:46,15  
33 175 Dennis  Lattacz  	73 Speedskater MTV Hild M30 9  2:31:06,75 	1:12:49,20  
34 3 Ulrich  Schertl  		59 RC Amor Hamm  	M40 2  2:31:06,80 	1:12:47,70  
35 532 Karl  Scheib  		56 Hot-Wheels Schwennin M40 3  2:31:07,45 	1:12:46,70
36 426 Giso  Merkl  		57 Adrenalin/ISC Regens M40 4  2:31:07,75 	1:12:47,70  
37 173 Frank  Bensing  		71 EV Dresden  		M30 10 2:31:08,00 	1:12:49,45  
38 200 Michael  Milk  		69 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M30 11 2:31:08,05 	1:12:49,00  
39 156 Guido H.  Müller 	67 CST Köln  		M30 12 2:31:09,50 	1:12:48,10  
40 54 Michael  Gärtner  	70 Skate Team Celle  	M30 13 2:31:10,75 	1:12:48,95  
41 158 Björn  Syffus  		69 Speedskater Düsseldo M30 14 2:31:10,85 	1:12:47,85  
42 192 Karsten  Keller  	73 IST Schaumburg  	M30 15 2:31:11,40 	1:12:46,60 
43 341 Frank  Herrmann  	58 Team inlion.com  	M40 5  2:31:12,45 	1:12:47,55  
44 447 Helge  Butschek  	62 Hot Wheels Schwennin M40 6  2:31:12,75 	1:12:47,65  
45 377 Martin  May  		68 Speed-Team-Stuttgart M30 16 2:31:15,00 	1:12:50,10  
46 140 Thomas  Rumpf  		62 Skate-Team Celle  	M40 7  2:31:15,55 	1:12:45,50  
47 216 Ingo  Monse  		77 SCDHfK Leipzig  	MHK 24 2:31:15,95 	1:12:48,10  
48 490 Marc  Lange  		68 SFC Rheinstetten  	M30 17 2:32:09,95 	1:12:48,30 
49 202 Markus  Wiens  		71 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M30 18 2:32:11,40 	1:12:50,10  
50 4 Walter  Liebertz  		50 IGAS Wendland/Mogema M50 1  2:32:19,10 	1:12:43,85  
51 29 Andreas  Turrek  		71 Surf Treff Speedteam M30 19 2:32:41,40 	1:12:46,80  
52 209 Lutz  Ellinger  		61 SCC XSpeed topten Te M40 8  2:33:14,60 	1:12:48,20  
53 446 Jörg  Besch  		57 Hot Wheels Schwennin M40 9  2:34:37,50 	1:12:47,10  
54 484 Ulrich  Dotter  		58 ISC Regensburg  	M40 10 2:35:34,50 	1:12:47,90  
55 415 Albrecht  Bauer  	50 Hot Wheels Schwennin M50 2  2:38:40,40 	1:12:42,90  
56 427 Carsten  Popielas  	68 Speedskater MTV Hild M30 20 2:38:45,50 	1:12:49,40  
57 416 Thomas  Murmann  	68 TAV  		M30 21 2:38:45,90 	1:12:48,65  
58 347 Sebastian  Köhler  	70 IC Hannover  	M30 22 2:38:46,10 	1:12:50,30  
59 207 Steven  Zimmermann  	78 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau MHK 25 2:38:48,40 	1:17:08,80  
60 139 Rainer  Rudolph  	46 Skate-Team Celle  	M50 3  2:38:49,40 	1:17:09,00  
61 119 Sven  Knauer  		73 Speedskating Team Le M30 23 2:38:56,55 	1:17:10,45  
62 443 Arnold  Makarewis  	78 ICH Team A  		MHK 26 2:39:26,45 	1:17:09,65  
63 177 Lars  Becke  		71 Team Karstadt Paderb M30 24 2:39:27,75 	1:17:09,05  
64 417 Torsten  Kossin  	63 Speedteam Elbe  	M40 11 2:39:51,70 	1:17:09,45  
65 646 Andreas  Koch  		63 Speedteam-Elbe  	M40 12 2:39:51,90 	1:17:10,25  
66 75 Andreas  Michler  	67 RC Amor Hamm  	M30 25 2:43:15,00 	1:17:09,65  
67 540 Marco  Burnus  		72 Turn-Club Köln-Poll  M30 26 2:43:15,20	1:17:09,15  
68 153 Franz  Sengerhoff  	52 Speed-Team Kiel  	M50 4  2:43:15,50 	1:17:09,70  
69 26 Andreas  Schniedermeier   72 Surf Treff Speedteam M30 27 2:43:16,00 	1:17:09,40  
70 74 Rainer  Hötzschold  	74 TAV Bad Duffys Bonn  MHK 27 2:43:21,00	1:12:50,00  
71 105 Michael  Vetter  	81 Sport Shop Team Wilh MHK 28 2:43:52,45 	1:17:09,90  
72 254 Steffen  Blanke  	66 Skate Team Lübeck  	M30 28 2:44:11,65 	1:20:47,70  
73 529 Manuel  Trittel  	85 IGAS Wendland  	MHK 29 2:44:22,35 	1:20:47,30  
74 350 Hans-Jürgen  Freesemann  68 Lübbers Rennsemmeln  M30 29 2:44:44,55 	1:20:39,75  
75 349 Dierk  Ufferhusloh  	50 OSC Leer  		M50 5  2:45:15,95 	1:20:41,20  
76 630 Holger  Geisen  		67 LG Mönchengladbach  	M30 30 2:45:22,25 	1:12:50,30  
77 101 Thomas  Clemens  	61 Speedskater Düsseldo M40 13 2:45:23,00 	1:20:46,30  
78 300 Maurice  Windisch  	76 Speed-Team-Kiel II  	MHK 30 2:46:03,00 	1:20:42,65  
79 287 Christian  Meyer  	73 Skate-connection.de  M30 31 2:47:03,00 	1:17:10,10  
80 342 Jörg  Ruminski  		64 SCC Xspeed Team Berl M30 32 2:47:40,70 	1:20:45,75  
81 201 Thomas  Müller  		73 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M30 33 2:47:41,60 	1:20:39,40 
82 148 Goar  Engeländer  	52 Team Karstadt Paderb M50 6  2:47:41,90 	1:20:45,95  
83 206 Ralf  Sonneck  		76 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau MHK 31 2:47:42,30 	1:20:39,35 
84 344 Heinz-Peter  Kattau  	40 RSC Emden  		M60 1  2:47:42,90 	1:20:44,05 
85 371 Jörg  Waßmann  		52 Sport Shop Team  	M50 7  2:47:43,05 	1:20:47,40  
86 322 Hans  Jung  		62 TUS Kreuzweingarten- M40 14 2:47:43,50 	1:20:46,00  
87 348 Frank  Weber  		64 Speedskater Düsseldo M30 34 2:47:45,90 	1:20:46,70  
88 102 Alfons  Modauer  	59 ISC Regensburg  	M40 15 2:47:46,55 	1:20:40,30  
89 250 Alf  Hockwin  		72 SG Urbich 84 e.V.  	M30 35 2:47:55,05 	1:20:48,25  
90 149 Frank  Puzicha  		65 Speed-Team Kiel  	M30 36 2:48:05,10	1:20:42,00 
91 36 Dirk  Meishner  		61 Skate Team Celle  	M40 16 2:48:50,95 	1:22:02,40  
92 455 Michael  Kroll  		63 ISC Münster  	M40 17 2:48:54,95	1:22:00,65  
93 429 Nils  Bockelmann  	68 Speedteam-Elbe  	M30 37 2:49:18,10 	1:20:45,50  
94 103 Alexander  Schirmer 	68 TAV Bad Duffys Bonn  M30 38 2:49:22,75 	1:20:44,00  
95 610 Stefan  Dittforth  	73 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gera  M30 39 2:49:52,80 	1:20:41,10  
96 199 Christoph  Lammenett  	68 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M30 40 2:49:53,00 	1:20:42,20  
97 240 Günter  Rohleder  	54 RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	M40 18 2:50:47,05 	1:12:48,75  
98 94 Markus  Schniedermeyer  	70 Surf Treff Speedteam M30 41 2:50:53,70 	1:22:01,30  
99 179 Matthias  Weiss  	83 TB Jahn Wiesau  	MHK 32 2:52:05,65	1:22:03,80  
100 172 Stefan  Böttcher  	71 TAV e.V.  		M30 42 2:52:06,05 	1:20:41,40 
101 71 Torge  Henow  		63 BSV 92/ISM-Berlin  	M40 19 2:52:06,30 	1:20:44,50  
102 489 Detlef  Peuser  	65 ISV Rheine/Eleven  	M30 43 2:53:11,70 	1:22:03,60  
103 84 Hartmut  Jahnke  	42 Sport Shop Team Wilh M60 2  2:54:24,00 	1:20:45,35  
104 73 Max  Paas  		39 SSV Dhünn  		M60 3  2:55:33,35 	1:20:44,25  
105 454 Uwe  Neumeyer  		65 TNS Frankfurt/eins30 M30 44 2:56:31,65 	1:20:40,40  
106 154 Alexander  Brauer  	68 ISM-Berlin  		M30 45 2:57:17,90 	1:22:01,40  
107 28 Detlef  Boick  		63 IGAS Wendland  	M40 20 2:57:50,30 	1:22:01,60  
108 256 Uwe  Müller  		62 Skate-Team Celle  	M40 21 2:57:50,40 	1:20:40,20  
109 418 Jörg  Kirste  		69 Speed-Team-Kiel  	M30 46 2:58:12,20 	1:20:42,60  
110 564 Hans-Jürgen  Mehnert  	64 TSV Bayer 04 Leverk. M30 47 2:58:12,45 	1:20:40,70  
111 340 Fred  Kriza  		54 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M40 22 2:58:15,15	1:22:02,90  
112 345 Gerd  Murmann  		66 TAV  		M30 48 2:58:28,30	1:25:44,30  
113 343 Jörg  Muthreich  	67 Speedskater Düsseldo M30 49 2:58:35,60 	1:20:46,55  
114 181 Rainer  Wolff  		62 Speedteam Elbe  	M40 23 3:00:05,80 	1:27:08,00  
115 253 Alexander  Siefke  	75 Speedteam Kiel  	MHK 33 3:00:08,90	1:27:08,25  
116 249 Ernst Friedrich  Boll  	60 SCC Speed Team Berli M40 24 3:00:08,95 	1:27:08,45  
117 302 Herbie  Kölle  		52 skate-connection.de  M50 8  3:00:08,95 	1:27:07,50  
118 38 Martin  Klingemann  	72 Skate Team Celle  	M30 50 3:00:10,05 	1:27:11,50  
119 346 Lutz  Konzag  		59 ISM  		M40 25 3:00:10,15 	1:27:05,45  
120 374 Dirk  Brambing  	68 Speedskater Düsseldo M30 51 3:00:13,00 	1:27:06,50  
121 336 Peter  Mauritz  	56 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M40 26 3:00:13,30 	1:25:44,35  
122 283 Carlo  Scheidtweiler  	64 Skate Night Paderbor M30 52 3:00:14,00 	1:27:08,70  
123 338 Uwe  Sandmann  		61 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M40 27 3:01:48,10 	1:22:02,70  
124 65 Thomas  Langer  		70 SCC Berlin  		M30 53 3:03:21,60 	1:38:46,65  
125 442 Günter  Sommerfeld  	52 SCC XSpeedteam Berli M50 9  3:04:09,50 	1:27:08,95  
126 239 Igor  Filatow 		53 RSV Blau-Weiß Gera 	M50 10 3:04:09,65 	1:20:44,80  
127 15 Kai-Uwe  Brox  		60 XspeedTeam Berlin  	M40 28 3:04:11,40 	1:22:31,30  
128 333 Hannes  Goettsch  	51 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M50 11 3:05:55,65	1:29:35,40  
129 178 Hans-Jürgen  Oertelt  	50 skate connections.de M50 12 3:06:12,40 	1:27:06,35  
130 157 Hanspeter  Detmer  	46 Kölner Rollmöpse  	M50 13 3:06:22,80 	1:27:10,80  
131 191 Reiner  Colberg  	51 IC Hannover  	M50 14 3:06:42,10 	1:27:06,20  
132 16 Michael  Pudeck  	63 IST Schaumburg  	M40 29 3:08:23,20	1:33:59,25  
133 123 Dieter  Husemann  	52 Kölner Rollmöpse  	M50 15 3:09:04,80	1:29:33,90  
134 456 Günter  Claus  		65 Sport Shop Speed Tea M30 54 3:11:32,70 	1:29:34,80  
135 176 Udo  Schmengler  	67 Bad Duffys Speedteam M30 55 3:11:55,50 	1:20:44,25  
136 453 Jürgen  Borzym  	63 Kölner Rollmöpse  	M40 30 3:13:13,40 	1:29:34,30  
137 445 Jürgen  Uhe  		67 IST-Schaumburg  	M30 56 3:14:32,50 	1:34:00,30 
138 488 Marc  Wessel  		67 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  M30 57 3:14:33,45 	1:25:48,50  
139 487 Christoph  Bünger  	63 Speedteam Elbe  	M40 31 3:15:56,40 	1:27:09,60  
140 247 Christian  Richter  	73 Speedteam Kiel  	M30 58 3:16:38,65 	1:22:02,65  
141 448 Andy  Jamaer  		58 Kölner Rollmöpse  	M40 32 3:17:18,60 	1:25:48,70  
142 335 Hans  Marien  		55 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M40 33 3:21:24,40 	1:29:49,30  
143 196 Peter  Spieler  	52 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M50 16 3:21:24,55 	1:29:49,95  
144 480 Heiko  Klipstein  	69 SCC Xspeed Team Berl M30 59 3:22:01,85	1:20:44,10  
145 486 Matthias  Klumpp  	74 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  MHK 34 3:23:53,25 	1:29:36,05  
146 682 Helmut  Renges  	79  			MHK 35 3:23:53,45 	1:25:50,20  
147 359 Hanno  Krüger  		67 LG MönchengladbachSo M30 60 3:25:32,10 	1:41:41,60  
148 450 Ulrich  Beeck  		52 Speedteam Elbe  	M50 17 3:25:38,30 	1:38:06,10 
149 252 Heinrich  Kohlrust  	38 Skate-Team Celle 	M60 4  3:26:12,70 	1:40:51,55  
150 431 Reinhold  Wassmuth  	41 IGAS Wendland  	M60 5  3:26:18,40 	1:40:49,45  
151 122 Rainer  Lingelbach-Hasch60 Speedteam Elbe  	M40 34 3:33:31,75 	1:20:05,80  
152 539 Michael  Holz  		61 Speedteam-Elbe  	M40 35 3:33:31,80 	1:33:05,10  
153 57 Johannes  Vogt-Krause  	48 IGAS Wendland  	M50 18 3:34:50,60 	1:40:51,75  
154 339 Stefan  Teichmann  	60 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M40 36 3:49:16,65 	1:37:07,55  
155 334 Dr.  Lux  		41 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M60 6  3:49:36,65  	1:41:44,20 
156 197 Fritz  Urban  		49 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M50 19 3:50:55,10 	1:44:48,05  
157 430 Manfred  Peters  	33 IGAS Wendland  	M60 7  3:53:27,75	1:40:51,50  
158 193 Alfred-Peter  Entrop  	57 Speedteam Elbe  	M40 37 3:54:17,20	1:38:20,65  
159 562 Andreas  Forster  	61 Skate-Team Celle  	M40 38 4:01:58,45	1:29:49,60  
160 72  Lothar  Zilm  		41 CST Köln e.V.  	M60 8  4:27:10,90 	1:55:26,25  

Aufgegeben:
61,7 Kilometer (3 Runden)
    565 Thomas   Krämer 	70 Cologne Speed Team   M30    1:54:20,60 	1:17:08,90
    86  Olaf   Kotva 		67 Rexton Speed Team    M30    1:58:06,10 	1:12:48,00
        Alexander Kaplan	67 SCC Berlin		M30    2:00:32,15	1:20:41,00
    451 Manfred  Laga 		53 Kölner Rollmöpse  	M50    2:00:33,05 	1:20:45,15
    413 Thomas Kraack 		61 IGAS Wendland     	M40    2:03:45,45 	1:20:47,15
    155 Bernd   Schlotte 	42 BTSC                 M60    2:08:17,20 	1:25:48,85
	Hans_Werner Johnke	39 CST Köln		M60    2:15:45,05	1:27:10,15
    151 Christoph Lange 	60 Speed-Team Kiel      M40    2:17:23,10 	1:27:09,30
    70  Leonhard  Egner 	50 Skate Team Celle     M50    2:17:24,85 	1:29:49,15
    25  Robert Waack 		67 SCC Xspeed topten Te M30    2:18:20,60     	1:32:18,65
        Volker Herting		42 IC Hannover		M60    2:20:42,90	1:27:06,55
        Reiner Warmbold		68 FC Neuwarmenbüchen	M30    2:23:22,80	1:30:10,85
        Martin Oppermann	61 Halstenbeker TS	M40    2:34:04,45	1:31:19,00
        Konrad Böhm		40 ST Kiel		M60    2:34:12,75	1:40:51,70	
        Thorsten Cassack	72 ST Elbe		M30    2:34:43,55	1:38:20,40		
Marathon
    244 Jan   Wolf 		85 RSV Blau-Weiß Gera   MHK  			1:12:45,90
    241 Matthias  Hommel 	71 RSV Blau-Weiß Gera   M30 			1:12:46,45
    37  Michael Striewe		63 RC Amor Hamm      	M40    			1:12:48,95
        Darren Carter		74 ST Kiel		MH			1:17:07,30
    208 Helmut Flohr		40 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M60     		1:25:49,05
        Hans Söllner		37 TVJ Wiesbaden	M60			1:29:10,05
	Detlef Gradert		56 ST Celle		M40			1:29:50,20
    104 Lars Harbeck 		58 Speedteam-Elbe       M40 			1:38:22,10
    414 Nicolai Romanowicz 	78 SCC Xspeed Team Berl MHK    			1:40:47,00
    321 Olaf Meyer 		70 Speed-Team Kiel      M30     		1:44:34,60
39,0 Kilometer (2 Runden)
    138 Jürgen Walthes 		49 ISV Rheine        	M50    1:15:37,95
    195 Horst  Anpreiksch 	55 Halstenbeker TV      M40    1:23:51,70
    383 Wolfgang  Czapp 	61 ERSB Darmstadt       M40    1:32:37,55 
        Ernst-Günter Runge	46 ST Celle		M50    1:22:25,30
16,3 Kilometer (1 Runde)
    533 Sven Becker 		70 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M30    0:29:07,75
    180 Hans-Peter Stupp	55 Speedies/TSV Bayer 0 M40    0:29:52,05	
    248 Rolf Heinemann 		65 CST Verducci         M30    0:29:52,30
    332 Hans-Werner Beringer 	55 Skate-Team-Lübeck    M40    0:31:13,20 
    106 Rainer Ertel 		38 Skate-Team Celle     M60    0:47:18,20 
    301 Jörn Vossel		54 ISV-Rheine           M40    1:59:22,25

MÄNNER M30
							       84,39 km		42,195 km
8 198 Rainer  Arnold  		71 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M30 1  2:25:18,20 	1:12:45,75  
15 563 Mario  Flohr  		66 POWERSLIDE Racing T. M30 2  2:28:13,80 	1:12:45,70  
17 137 Thomas  Ladener  	65 Verducci Germany  	M30 3  2:28:14,45 	1:12:46,40  
22 121 Thilo  Ohrmundt  	67 Raps National Team/S M30 4  2:28:14,90 	1:12:47,70  
24 530 Bert  Burmester  	66 IGAS Wendland  	M30 5  2:28:15,35 	1:12:46,20  
29 150 Thomas  Martens  	67 Speed-Team Kiel  	M30 6  2:28:20,90 	1:12:47,20  
30 194 Daniel  Klose  		72 skate-connection.de  M30 7  2:31:06,15 	1:12:48,40  
32 171 Jörg  Wecke  		68 IST-Schaumburg  	M30 8  2:31:06,45 	1:12:46,15  
33 175 Dennis  Lattacz  	73 Speedskater MTV Hild M30 9  2:31:06,75 	1:12:49,20  
37 173 Frank  Bensing  		71 EV Dresden  		M30 10 2:31:08,00 	1:12:49,45  
38 200 Michael  Milk  		69 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M30 11 2:31:08,05 	1:12:49,00  
39 156 Guido H.  Müller 	67 CST Köln  		M30 12 2:31:09,50 	1:12:48,10  
40 54 Michael  Gärtner  	70 Skate Team Celle  	M30 13 2:31:10,75 	1:12:48,95  
41 158 Björn  Syffus  		69 Speedskater Düsseldo M30 14 2:31:10,85 	1:12:47,85  
42 192 Karsten  Keller  	73 IST Schaumburg  	M30 15 2:31:11,40 	1:12:46,60 
45 377 Martin  May  		68 Speed-Team-Stuttgart M30 16 2:31:15,00 	1:12:50,10  
48 490 Marc  Lange  		68 SFC Rheinstetten  	M30 17 2:32:09,95 	1:12:48,30 
49 202 Markus  Wiens  		71 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M30 18 2:32:11,40 	1:12:50,10  
51 29 Andreas  Turrek  		71 Surf Treff Speedteam M30 19 2:32:41,40 	1:12:46,80  
56 427 Carsten  Popielas  	68 Speedskater MTV Hild M30 20 2:38:45,50 	1:12:49,40  
57 416 Thomas  Murmann  	68 TAV  		M30 21 2:38:45,90 	1:12:48,65  
58 347 Sebastian  Köhler  	70 IC Hannover  	M30 22 2:38:46,10 	1:12:50,30  
61 119 Sven  Knauer  		73 Speedskating Team Le M30 23 2:38:56,55 	1:17:10,45  
63 177 Lars  Becke  		71 Team Karstadt Paderb M30 24 2:39:27,75 	1:17:09,05  
66 75 Andreas  Michler  	67 RC Amor Hamm  	M30 25 2:43:15,00 	1:17:09,65  
67 540 Marco  Burnus  		72 Turn-Club Köln-Poll  M30 26 2:43:15,20	1:17:09,15  
69 26 Andreas  Schniedermeier   72 Surf Treff Speedteam M30 27 2:43:16,00 	1:17:09,40  
72 254 Steffen  Blanke  	66 Skate Team Lübeck  	M30 28 2:44:11,65 	1:20:47,70  
74 350 Hans-Jürgen  Freesemann  68 Lübbers Rennsemmeln  M30 29 2:44:44,55 	1:20:39,75  
76 630 Holger  Geisen  		67 LG Mönchengladbach  	M30 30 2:45:22,25 	1:12:50,30  
79 287 Christian  Meyer  	73 Skate-connection.de  M30 31 2:47:03,00 	1:17:10,10  
80 342 Jörg  Ruminski  		64 SCC Xspeed Team Berl M30 32 2:47:40,70 	1:20:45,75  
81 201 Thomas  Müller  		73 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M30 33 2:47:41,60 	1:20:39,40 
87 348 Frank  Weber  		64 Speedskater Düsseldo M30 34 2:47:45,90 	1:20:46,70  
89 250 Alf  Hockwin  		72 SG Urbich 84 e.V.  	M30 35 2:47:55,05 	1:20:48,25  
90 149 Frank  Puzicha  		65 Speed-Team Kiel  	M30 36 2:48:05,10	1:20:42,00 
93 429 Nils  Bockelmann  	68 Speedteam-Elbe  	M30 37 2:49:18,10 	1:20:45,50  
94 103 Alexander  Schirmer 	68 TAV Bad Duffys Bonn  M30 38 2:49:22,75 	1:20:44,00  
95 610 Stefan  Dittforth  	73 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gera  M30 39 2:49:52,80 	1:20:41,10  
96 199 Christoph  Lammenett  	68 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M30 40 2:49:53,00 	1:20:42,20  
98 94 Markus  Schniedermeyer  	70 Surf Treff Speedteam M30 41 2:50:53,70 	1:22:01,30  
100 172 Stefan  Böttcher  	71 TAV e.V.  		M30 42 2:52:06,05 	1:20:41,40 
102 489 Detlef  Peuser  	65 ISV Rheine/Eleven  	M30 43 2:53:11,70 	1:22:03,60  
105 454 Uwe  Neumeyer  		65 TNS Frankfurt/eins30 M30 44 2:56:31,65 	1:20:40,40  
106 154 Alexander  Brauer  	68 ISM-Berlin  		M30 45 2:57:17,90 	1:22:01,40  
109 418 Jörg  Kirste  		69 Speed-Team-Kiel  	M30 46 2:58:12,20 	1:20:42,60  
110 564 Hans-Jürgen  Mehnert  	64 TSV Bayer 04 Leverk. M30 47 2:58:12,45 	1:20:40,70  
112 345 Gerd  Murmann  		66 TAV  		M30 48 2:58:28,30	1:25:44,30  
113 343 Jörg  Muthreich  	67 Speedskater Düsseldo M30 49 2:58:35,60 	1:20:46,55  
118 38 Martin  Klingemann  	72 Skate Team Celle  	M30 50 3:00:10,05 	1:27:11,50  
120 374 Dirk  Brambing  	68 Speedskater Düsseldo M30 51 3:00:13,00 	1:27:06,50  
122 283 Carlo  Scheidtweiler  	64 Skate Night Paderbor M30 52 3:00:14,00 	1:27:08,70  
124 65 Thomas  Langer  		70 SCC Berlin  		M30 53 3:03:21,60 	1:38:46,65  
134 456 Günter  Claus  		65 Sport Shop Speed Tea M30 54 3:11:32,70 	1:29:34,80  
135 176 Udo  Schmengler  	67 Bad Duffys Speedteam M30 55 3:11:55,50 	1:20:44,25  
137 445 Jürgen  Uhe  		67 IST-Schaumburg  	M30 56 3:14:32,50 	1:34:00,30 
138 488 Marc  Wessel  		67 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  M30 57 3:14:33,45 	1:25:48,50  
140 247 Christian  Richter  	73 Speedteam Kiel  	M30 58 3:16:38,65 	1:22:02,65  
144 480 Heiko  Klipstein  	69 SCC Xspeed Team Berl M30 59 3:22:01,85	1:20:44,10  
147 359 Hanno  Krüger  		67 LG MönchengladbachSo M30 60 3:25:32,10 	1:41:41,60  

Aufgegeben:
61,7 Kilometer (3 Runden)
    565 Thomas   Krämer 	70 Cologne Speed Team   M30    1:54:20,60 	1:17:08,90
    86  Olaf   Kotva 		67 Rexton Speed Team    M30    1:58:06,10 	1:12:48,00
        Alexander Kaplan	67 SCC Berlin		M30    2:00:32,15	1:20:41,00
    25  Robert Waack 		67 SCC Xspeed topten Te M30    2:18:20,60     	1:32:18,65
        Reiner Warmbold		68 FC Neuwarmenbüchen	M30    2:23:22,80	1:30:10,85
        Thorsten Cassack	72 ST Elbe		M30    2:34:43,55	1:38:20,40		
Marathon
    241 Matthias  Hommel 	71 RSV Blau-Weiß Gera   M30 			1:12:46,45
    321 Olaf Meyer 		70 Speed-Team Kiel      M30     		1:44:34,60
16,3 Kilometer (1 Runde)
    533 Sven Becker 		70 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M30    0:29:07,75
    248 Rolf Heinemann 		65 CST Verducci         M30    0:29:52,30


MÄNNER M40
							       84,39 km		42,195 km
19 483 Christof  Hurschler  	63 IC Hannover/Powersli M40 1  2:28:14,80 	1:12:45,35  
34 3 Ulrich  Schertl  		59 RC Amor Hamm  	M40 2  2:31:06,80 	1:12:47,70  
35 532 Karl  Scheib  		56 Hot-Wheels Schwennin M40 3  2:31:07,45 	1:12:46,70
36 426 Giso  Merkl  		57 Adrenalin/ISC Regens M40 4  2:31:07,75 	1:12:47,70  
43 341 Frank  Herrmann  	58 Team inlion.com  	M40 5  2:31:12,45 	1:12:47,55  
44 447 Helge  Butschek  	62 Hot Wheels Schwennin M40 6  2:31:12,75 	1:12:47,65  
46 140 Thomas  Rumpf  		62 Skate-Team Celle  	M40 7  2:31:15,55 	1:12:45,50  
52 209 Lutz  Ellinger  		61 SCC XSpeed topten Te M40 8  2:33:14,60 	1:12:48,20  
53 446 Jörg  Besch  		57 Hot Wheels Schwennin M40 9  2:34:37,50 	1:12:47,10  
54 484 Ulrich  Dotter  		58 ISC Regensburg  	M40 10 2:35:34,50 	1:12:47,90  
64 417 Torsten  Kossin  	63 Speedteam Elbe  	M40 11 2:39:51,70 	1:17:09,45  
65 646 Andreas  Koch  		63 Speedteam-Elbe  	M40 12 2:39:51,90 	1:17:10,25  
77 101 Thomas  Clemens  	61 Speedskater Düsseldo M40 13 2:45:23,00 	1:20:46,30  
86 322 Hans  Jung  		62 TUS Kreuzweingarten- M40 14 2:47:43,50 	1:20:46,00  
88 102 Alfons  Modauer  	59 ISC Regensburg  	M40 15 2:47:46,55 	1:20:40,30  
91 36 Dirk  Meishner  		61 Skate Team Celle  	M40 16 2:48:50,95 	1:22:02,40  
92 455 Michael  Kroll  		63 ISC Münster  	M40 17 2:48:54,95	1:22:00,65  
97 240 Günter  Rohleder  	54 RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	M40 18 2:50:47,05 	1:12:48,75  
101 71 Torge  Henow  		63 BSV 92/ISM-Berlin  	M40 19 2:52:06,30 	1:20:44,50  
107 28 Detlef  Boick  		63 IGAS Wendland  	M40 20 2:57:50,30 	1:22:01,60  
108 256 Uwe  Müller  		62 Skate-Team Celle  	M40 21 2:57:50,40 	1:20:40,20  
111 340 Fred  Kriza  		54 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M40 22 2:58:15,15	1:22:02,90  
114 181 Rainer  Wolff  		62 Speedteam Elbe  	M40 23 3:00:05,80 	1:27:08,00  
116 249 Ernst Friedrich  Boll  	60 SCC Speed Team Berli M40 24 3:00:08,95 	1:27:08,45  
119 346 Lutz  Konzag  		59 ISM  		M40 25 3:00:10,15 	1:27:05,45  
121 336 Peter  Mauritz  	56 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M40 26 3:00:13,30 	1:25:44,35  
123 338 Uwe  Sandmann  		61 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M40 27 3:01:48,10 	1:22:02,70  
127 15 Kai-Uwe  Brox  		60 XspeedTeam Berlin  	M40 28 3:04:11,40 	1:22:31,30  
132 16 Michael  Pudeck  	63 IST Schaumburg  	M40 29 3:08:23,20	1:33:59,25  
136 453 Jürgen  Borzym  	63 Kölner Rollmöpse  	M40 30 3:13:13,40 	1:29:34,30  
139 487 Christoph  Bünger  	63 Speedteam Elbe  	M40 31 3:15:56,40 	1:27:09,60  
141 448 Andy  Jamaer  		58 Kölner Rollmöpse  	M40 32 3:17:18,60 	1:25:48,70  
142 335 Hans  Marien  		55 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M40 33 3:21:24,40 	1:29:49,30  
151 122 Rainer  Lingelbach-Hasch60 Speedteam Elbe  	M40 34 3:33:31,75 	1:20:05,80  
152 539 Michael  Holz  		61 Speedteam-Elbe  	M40 35 3:33:31,80 	1:33:05,10  
154 339 Stefan  Teichmann  	60 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M40 36 3:49:16,65 	1:37:07,55  
158 193 Alfred-Peter  Entrop  	57 Speedteam Elbe  	M40 37 3:54:17,20	1:38:20,65  
159 562 Andreas  Forster  	61 Skate-Team Celle  	M40 38 4:01:58,45	1:29:49,60  

Aufgegeben:
61,7 Kilometer (3 Runden)
    413 Thomas Kraack 		61 IGAS Wendland     	M40    2:03:45,45 	1:20:47,15
    151 Christoph Lange 	60 Speed-Team Kiel      M40    2:17:23,10 	1:27:09,30
        Martin Oppermann	61 Halstenbeker TS	M40    2:34:04,45	1:31:19,00
Marathon
    37  Michael Striewe		63 RC Amor Hamm      	M40    			1:12:48,95
	Detlef Gradert		56 ST Celle		M40			1:29:50,20
    104 Lars Harbeck 		58 Speedteam-Elbe       M40 			1:38:22,10
39,0 Kilometer (2 Runden)
    195 Horst  Anpreiksch 	55 Halstenbeker TV      M40    1:23:51,70
    383 Wolfgang  Czapp 	61 ERSB Darmstadt       M40    1:32:37,55 
16,3 Kilometer (1 Runde)
    180 Hans-Peter Stupp	55 Speedies/TSV Bayer 0 M40    0:29:52,05	
    332 Hans-Werner Beringer 	55 Skate-Team-Lübeck    M40    0:31:13,20 
    301 Jörn Vossel		54 ISV-Rheine           M40    1:59:22,25


MÄNNER M50
							       84,39 km		42,195 km
50 4 Walter  Liebertz  		50 IGAS Wendland/Mogema M50 1  2:32:19,10 	1:12:43,85  
55 415 Albrecht  Bauer  	50 Hot Wheels Schwennin M50 2  2:38:40,40 	1:12:42,90  
60 139 Rainer  Rudolph  	46 Skate-Team Celle  	M50 3  2:38:49,40 	1:17:09,00  
68 153 Franz  Sengerhoff  	52 Speed-Team Kiel  	M50 4  2:43:15,50 	1:17:09,70  
75 349 Dierk  Ufferhusloh  	50 OSC Leer  		M50 5  2:45:15,95 	1:20:41,20  
82 148 Goar  Engeländer  	52 Team Karstadt Paderb M50 6  2:47:41,90 	1:20:45,95  
85 371 Jörg  Waßmann  		52 Sport Shop Team  	M50 7  2:47:43,05 	1:20:47,40  
117 302 Herbie  Kölle  		52 skate-connection.de  M50 8  3:00:08,95 	1:27:07,50  
125 442 Günter  Sommerfeld  	52 SCC XSpeedteam Berli M50 9  3:04:09,50 	1:27:08,95  
126 239 Igor  Filatow 		53 RSV Blau-Weiß Gera 	M50 10 3:04:09,65 	1:20:44,80  
128 333 Hannes  Goettsch  	51 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M50 11 3:05:55,65	1:29:35,40  
129 178 Hans-Jürgen  Oertelt  	50 skate connections.de M50 12 3:06:12,40 	1:27:06,35  
130 157 Hanspeter  Detmer  	46 Kölner Rollmöpse  	M50 13 3:06:22,80 	1:27:10,80  
131 191 Reiner  Colberg  	51 IC Hannover  	M50 14 3:06:42,10 	1:27:06,20  
133 123 Dieter  Husemann  	52 Kölner Rollmöpse  	M50 15 3:09:04,80	1:29:33,90  
143 196 Peter  Spieler  	52 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M50 16 3:21:24,55 	1:29:49,95  
148 450 Ulrich  Beeck  		52 Speedteam Elbe  	M50 17 3:25:38,30 	1:38:06,10 
153 57 Johannes  Vogt-Krause  	48 IGAS Wendland  	M50 18 3:34:50,60 	1:40:51,75  
156 197 Fritz  Urban  		49 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M50 19 3:50:55,10 	1:44:48,05  
b>Aufgegeben:
61,7 Kilometer (3 Runden)
    451 Manfred  Laga 		53 Kölner Rollmöpse  	M50    2:00:33,05 	1:20:45,15
    70  Leonhard  Egner 	50 Skate Team Celle     M50    2:17:24,85 	1:29:49,15
39,0 Kilometer (2 Runden)
    138 Jürgen Walthes 		49 ISV Rheine        	M50    1:15:37,95
        Ernst-Günter Runge	46 ST Celle		M50    1:22:25,30

MÄNNER M60

84 344 Heinz-Peter  Kattau  	40 RSC Emden  		M60 1  2:47:42,90 	1:20:44,05 
103 84 Hartmut  Jahnke  	42 Sport Shop Team Wilh M60 2  2:54:24,00 	1:20:45,35  
104 73 Max  Paas  		39 SSV Dhünn  		M60 3  2:55:33,35 	1:20:44,25  
149 252 Heinrich  Kohlrust  	38 Skate-Team Celle 	M60 4  3:26:12,70 	1:40:51,55  
150 431 Reinhold  Wassmuth  	41 IGAS Wendland  	M60 5  3:26:18,40 	1:40:49,45  
155 334 Dr.  Lux  		41 Skate-Team-Lübeck  	M60 6  3:49:36,65  	1:41:44,20 
157 430 Manfred  Peters  	33 IGAS Wendland  	M60 7  3:53:27,75	1:40:51,50  
160 72 Lothar  Zilm  		41 CST Köln e.V.  	M60 8  4:27:10,90 	1:55:26,25  

Aufgegeben:
61,7 Kilometer (3 Runden)>
    155 Bernd   Schlotte 	42 BTSC                 M60    2:08:17,20 	1:25:48,85
	Hans_Werner Johnke	39 CST Köln		M60    2:15:45,05	1:27:10,15
        Volker Herting		42 IC Hannover		M60    2:20:42,90	1:27:06,55
        Konrad Böhm		40 ST Kiel		M60    2:34:12,75	1:40:51,70	
Marathon

    208 Helmut Flohr		40 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M60     		1:25:49,05
        Hans Söllner		37 TVJ Wiesbaden	M60			1:29:10,05
16,3 Kilometer (1 Runde)
    106 Rainer Ertel 		38 Skate-Team Celle     M60    0:47:18,20