2006
SKF-Wendland84er 23. Juli 2006 in Prezelle















Frauen Marathon




19,5 km 42,195 km
1 593 Kathrin Gossen 65 Skatetrain Budberg W40 1 0:37:16,65 1:23:37,80
2 465 Mirja De Vries 87 Halstenbeker TS WJ 1 0:37:17,05 1:23:38,00
3 171 Sandy Dinort 86 TSSC Erfurt WHK 1 0:37:17,20 1:23:38,20
4 541 Sandra Mühlbauer 83 SC DHfK Leipzig WHK 2 0:37:17,40 1:23:43,60
5 422 Isabell Reimers 79 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. WHK 3 0:37:17,20 1:27:58,65
6 280 Marianne Niemann 53 LC Solbad Ravensberg W50 1 0:39:20,00 1:27:58,80
7 222 Manuela Azzolini 65 LC Solbad W40 2 0:39:19,50 1:27:59,20
8 281 Karen Kunze 75 Skate-Berlin W30 1 0:39:19,80 1:27:59,70
9 423 Claudia Nuß 71 Team Barthauer W30 2 0:39:19,15 1:28:00,00
10 463 Birgit Siebert 62 TS Rusbend/JST-Schau W40 3 0:39:19,35 1:28:00,10
11 434 Birgit Diedrich 79 1. FCN Roll und Eis WHK 4 0:39:20,10 1:28:00,95
12 540 Elke Hasselmann 63 IGAS Wendland W40 4 0:39:18,50 1:28:09,50
13 466 Barbara Lauber 60 Fun-Skater Krefeld W40 5 0:41:16,40 1:32:16,80
14 400 Kim Ohmenhäuser 89 Skate Connection Bre WJ 2 0:40:01,00 1:32:16,85
15 143 Antje Lauerwald 80 TSSC Erfurt WHK 5 0:41:18,15 1:32:17,40
16 53 Maja Loer 75 Casseler-Snail-Skate W30 3 0:41:21,65 1:32:17,60
17 401 Karin Meyer-Heemsoth 61 SC Bremen W40 6 0:40:01,25 1:32:17,60
18 219 Helena Grabic 75 SG Stern Gaggenau W30 4 0:41:17,35 1:32:17,65
19 345 Michaela Hilger 82 Halstenbeker TS WHK 6 0:41:15,30 1:32:18,50
20 610 Erina Meisner 69 Skate-Team-Uelzen W30 5 0:41:19,05 1:32:25,75
21 346 Manuela Friese 69 Speed-Team Fläming-S W30 6 0:41:14,50 1:32:27,70
22 424 Karen Möller 70 TUS Wustrow W30 7 0:41:19,80 1:33:15,50
23 383 Christiane Bischoff 85 LG Mönchengladbach WHK 7 0:41:19,25 1:36:29,60
24 596 Marion Althoff 55 Speedskater Düsseldo W50 2 0:41:18,50 1:37:23,10
25 539 Silke Frings 69 Speedskater Blaustei W30 8 0:43:31,15 1:37:29,80
26 55 Jadranka Grgic 70 TSV Bayer 04 Speedys W30 9 0:43:26,85 1:37:32,40
27 118 Mandy Reinelt 85 Fürth WHK 8 0:43:31,40 1:37:32,65
28 559 Katja Güttler 71 Wetterauer Speedfüch W30 10 0:43:28,35 1:37:34,20
29 81 Grit Beger 75 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. W30 11 0:43:30,90 1:37:37,45
30 52 Sabine Jähnel 65 MTV-Wolfenbüttel W40 7 0:43:31,40 1:37:37,50
31 464 Fatima Osman 51 SCC XSPEED-TEAM Berl W50 3 0:43:32,85 1:41:45,20
32 462 Helga Thiele 51 MTV Eintracht Celle W50 4 0:46:56,25 1:43:11,00
33 403 Ingrid Herwig 47 IC Hannover W50 5 0:45:35,55 1:43:24,85
34 284 Angelika Thiele 59 Ochtrup W40 8 0:46:22,95 1:43:52,90
35 569 Susanne Ehrhardt 67 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps W30 12 0:43:31,90 1:43:53,15
36 21 Heike Geilen 69 TAV Bad Duffy Bonn W30 13 0:46:54,40 1:43:53,75
37 80 Susanne Burkhardt 62 SCW Göttingen W40 9 0:43:33,45 1:43:53,90
38 578 Gundula Richter 76 VFL Stade Greyhounds W30 14 0:46:54,25 1:43:54,35
39 381 Waltraud Bernau 49 LAZ Bremen W50 6 0:46:55,15 1:44:22,25
40 142 Brigitte Norden 52 SVE Fallingbostel W50 7 0:46:53,60 1:44:22,30
41 402 Irmgard Meyer-Heemsoth 64 Aller-Weser-Skating W40 10 0:47:00,30 1:44:55,50
42 570 Steffie Rasche 71 SSC-Kölner-Roll-Möps W30 15 0:43:32,10 1:48:29,95
43 220 Katja Moate 71 Melle W30 16 0:47:03,05 1:49:13,60
47 23 Sabine Meyer 68 TuS Bodenteich W30 18 47:03,40 01:52:33,65
48 282 Margret Stübe 58 Bremer Skiclub W40 13 50:21,20 01:53:11,00
49 51 Miriam Nöbel 65 Berlin W40 14 50:21,20 01:53:12,10
50 285 Wiebke Krebs 52 MTV Aurich W50 8 55:18,20 02:01:48,65
51 224 Claudia Weber 65 Aachen W40 15 55:24,35 02:01:54,25
52 436 Anke Riemer 75 Hamburg W30 19 55:25,45 02:01:54,80
53 173 Petra Haacke 60 Sporting Lüchow W40 16 55:25,15 02:01:59,40
54 421 Kerstin Feldges 69 RSG Ford Köln W30 20 55:22,95 02:03:31,50
55 433 Natja Seifert 77 IC Hannover WHK 9 50:55,55 02:05:53,05
56 618 Gudrun Biethan-Bode 61 MTV-Wolfenbüttel W40 17 47:03,25 02:29:01,30
57 664 Gisela Wichmann 55 FTSV Jahn Brinkum W50 9 24:57,90 03:01:46,15












Aufgegeben







283 Marion Krueger 65 TSV Bayer04 W40 0 0:43:29,50

282 Margret Stübe 58 Bremer Skiclub W40 0 0:50:21,20

51 Miriam Nöbel 65 Berlin W40 0 0:50:21,20

435 Annett Diedrich 79 Speed-Team Stuttgart WHK 0 0:39:19,80

433 Natja Seifert 77 IC Hannover WHK 0 0:50:55,55

534 Marleen Krümpelmann 85 IC Hannover WHK 0 0:37:16,90

664 Gisela Wichmann 55 FTSV Jahn Brinkum W50 0 1:24:57,90

170 Ilona Ziegert 54 MTV Wolfenbüttel W50 0 0:43:32,40

285 Wiebke Krebs 52 MTV Aurich W50 0 0:55:18,20

224 Claudia Weber 65 Aachen W40 0 0:55:24,35

173 Petra Haacke 60 Sporting Lüchow W40 0 0:55:25,15

172 Anja Schulze 66 Skate-Team Uelzen W40 0 0:59:26,40

421 Kerstin Feldges 69 RSG Ford Köln W30 0 0:55:22,95

436 Anke Riemer 75 Hamburg W30 0 0:55:25,45

23 Sabine Meyer 68 TuS Bodenteich W30 0 0:47:03,40










W30
Marathon




19,5 km 42,195 km
8 281 Karen Kunze 75 Skate-Berlin W30 1 0:39:19,80 1:27:59,70
9 423 Claudia Nuß 71 Team Barthauer W30 2 0:39:19,15 1:28:00,00
16 53 Maja Loer 75 Casseler-Snail-Skate W30 3 0:41:21,65 1:32:17,60
18 219 Helena Grabic 75 SG Stern Gaggenau W30 4 0:41:17,35 1:32:17,65
20 610 Erina Meisner 69 Skate-Team-Uelzen W30 5 0:41:19,05 1:32:25,75
21 346 Manuela Friese 69 Speed-Team Fläming-S W30 6 0:41:14,50 1:32:27,70
22 424 Karen Möller 70 TUS Wustrow W30 7 0:41:19,80 1:33:15,50
25 539 Silke Frings 69 Speedskater Blaustei W30 8 0:43:31,15 1:37:29,80
26 55 Jadranka Grgic 70 TSV Bayer 04 Speedys W30 9 0:43:26,85 1:37:32,40
28 559 Katja Güttler 71 Wetterauer Speedfüch W30 10 0:43:28,35 1:37:34,20
29 81 Grit Beger 75 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. W30 11 0:43:30,90 1:37:37,45
35 569 Susanne Ehrhardt 67 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps W30 12 0:43:31,90 1:43:53,15
36 21 Heike Geilen 69 TAV Bad Duffy Bonn W30 13 0:46:54,40 1:43:53,75
38 578 Gundula Richter 76 VFL Stade Greyhounds W30 14 0:46:54,25 1:43:54,35
42 570 Steffie Rasche 71 SSC-Kölner-Roll-Möps W30 15 0:43:32,10 1:48:29,95
43 220 Katja Moate 71 Melle W30 16 0:47:03,05 1:49:13,60
47 23 Sabine Meyer 68 TuS Bodenteich W30 18 47:03,40 01:52:33,65
52 436 Anke Riemer 75 Hamburg W30 19 55:25,45 02:01:54,80
54 421 Kerstin Feldges 69 RSG Ford Köln W30 20 55:22,95 02:03:31,50










W40
Marathon




19,5 km 42,195 km
1 593 Kathrin Gossen 65 Skatetrain Budberg W40 1 0:37:16,65 1:23:37,80
7 222 Manuela Azzolini 65 LC Solbad W40 2 0:39:19,50 1:27:59,20
10 463 Birgit Siebert 62 TS Rusbend/JST-Schau W40 3 0:39:19,35 1:28:00,10
12 540 Elke Hasselmann 63 IGAS Wendland W40 4 0:39:18,50 1:28:09,50
13 466 Barbara Lauber 60 Fun-Skater Krefeld W40 5 0:41:16,40 1:32:16,80
17 401 Karin Meyer-Heemsoth 61 SC Bremen W40 6 0:40:01,25 1:32:17,60
30 52 Sabine Jähnel 65 MTV-Wolfenbüttel W40 7 0:43:31,40 1:37:37,50
34 284 Angelika Thiele 59 Ochtrup W40 8 0:46:22,95 1:43:52,90
37 80 Susanne Burkhardt 62 SCW Göttingen W40 9 0:43:33,45 1:43:53,90
41 402 Irmgard Meyer-Heemsoth 64 Aller-Weser-Skating W40 10 0:47:00,30 1:44:55,50
48 282 Margret Stübe 58 Bremer Skiclub W40 13 50:21,20 01:53:11,00
49 51 Miriam Nöbel 65 Berlin W40 14 50:21,20 01:53:12,10
51 224 Claudia Weber 65 Aachen W40 15 55:24,35 02:01:54,25
53 173 Petra Haacke 60 Sporting Lüchow W40 16 55:25,15 02:01:59,40
56 618 Gudrun Biethan-Bode 61 MTV-Wolfenbüttel W40 17 47:03,25 02:29:01,30










W50
Marathon




19,5 km 42,195 km
6 280 Marianne Niemann 53 LC Solbad Ravensberg W50 1 0:39:20,00 1:27:58,80
24 596 Marion Althoff 55 Speedskater Düsseldo W50 2 0:41:18,50 1:37:23,10
31 464 Fatima Osman 51 SCC XSPEED-TEAM Berl W50 3 0:43:32,85 1:41:45,20
32 462 Helga Thiele 51 MTV Eintracht Celle W50 4 0:46:56,25 1:43:11,00
33 403 Ingrid Herwig 47 IC Hannover W50 5 0:45:35,55 1:43:24,85
39 381 Waltraud Bernau 49 LAZ Bremen W50 6 0:46:55,15 1:44:22,25
40 142 Brigitte Norden 52 SVE Fallingbostel W50 7 0:46:53,60 1:44:22,30
50 285 Wiebke Krebs 52 MTV Aurich W50 8 55:18,20 02:01:48,65
57 664 Gisela Wichmann 55 FTSV Jahn Brinkum W50 9 24:57,90 03:01:46,15










WHK
Marathon




19,5 km 42,195 km
3 171 Sandy Dinort 86 TSSC Erfurt WHK 1 0:37:17,20 1:23:38,20
4 541 Sandra Mühlbauer 83 SC DHfK Leipzig WHK 2 0:37:17,40 1:23:43,60
5 422 Isabell Reimers 79 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. WHK 3 0:37:17,20 1:27:58,65
11 434 Birgit Diedrich 79 1. FCN Roll und Eis WHK 4 0:39:20,10 1:28:00,95
15 143 Antje Lauerwald 80 TSSC Erfurt WHK 5 0:41:18,15 1:32:17,40
19 345 Michaela Hilger 82 Halstenbeker TS WHK 6 0:41:15,30 1:32:18,50
23 383 Christiane Bischoff 85 LG Mönchengladbach WHK 7 0:41:19,25 1:36:29,60
27 118 Mandy Reinelt 85 Fürth WHK 8 0:43:31,40 1:37:32,65
55 433 Natja Seifert 77 IC Hannover WHK 9 50:55,55 02:05:53,05










WJ
Marathon




19,5 km 42,195 km
2 465 Mirja De Vries 87 Halstenbeker TS WJ 1 0:37:17,05 1:23:38,00
14 400 Kim Ohmenhäuser 89 Skate Connection Bre WJ 2 0:40:01,00 1:32:16,85