2006 SKF-Wendland84er 23. Juli in Prezelle












M 19,5 Kilometer





1 Julien Tiedtke 89 Hakstenbeker TS MJ 1 00:37:12,70
2 Martin Oppermann 61 Halstenbeker TS MHK 1 00:37:13,80
3 Marcel Wiese 89 Prezelle MJ 2 00:37:13,90
4 Markus Seifert 91 TV Jahn Walsrode MJ 3 00:39:08,60
5 Rene Langer 75 TuS Holtenau SPEED-TEAM-KIEL MHK 2 00:43:26,15
6 Steffen Kröger 90 IGAS Wendland MJ 4 00:44:38,05
7 Bastian Tiessen 90 VfL Stade Greyhounds MJ 5 00:46:10,45
8 Thorben Schulz 92 SV Alemania Prezelle MJ 6 00:46:47,70
9 Heiko Hüttenrauch 61 SV Gr. Garz MHK 3 00:46:49,05
10 Dr. Christian Koot 75 Braunschweig MHK 4 00:46:49,60
11 Uwe Jakumeit 65 Schletau MHK 5 00:49:42,65
12 Mario Schmitter 68 Team Tarmitz MHK 6 00:52:29,60
13 Volker Noffke 64 TSV Arendsee MHK 7 00:52:29,65
14 Reinhard Deegen 48 VFL Langendorf MHK 8 00:57:30,05
15 Matthias Hermes 69 Berlin MHK 9 00:59:37,50
16 Reinhard Laffien 62 VFL Bleckede MHK 10 01:02:27,45
17 Wolfgang Pachnicke 35 SV Sprakensehl MHK 11 01:07:42,05
18 Friedhelm Bauch 50 Aachen MHK 12 01:08:04,05








W 19,5 Kilometer





1 Bente Ehlers 80 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V. WHK 1 00:41:13,45
2 Ewelina Kujawski 82 IC Hannover WHK 2 00:41:14,20
3 Maria Neidler 89 Skate-Team-Luebeck WJ 1 00:41:21,30
4 Tanja Jeworowski 86 Kieler-MTV WHK 3 00:43:24,80
5 Jennifer Krüger 89 SSC XSPEED TEAM BERLIN WJ 2 00:44:54,70
6 Anna Gäde 89 IGAS Wendland WJ 3 00:45:30,00
7 Claudia Krüger 61 SSC XSPEED TEAM BERLIN WHK 4 00:45:30,65
8 Janina Bohlmann 92 SV Alemania Prezelle WJ 4 00:46:46,35
9 Carola Vivianne Yris 68 Kieler MTV WHK 5 00:49:33,50
10 Andrea Schwarz 73 Rissener SV WHK 6 00:49:34,50
11 Claudia Schwiesow 71 TuS Holtenau SPEED-TEAM-KIEL WHK 7 00:49:39,30
12 Tanja Meyer 69 MTV Gifhorn/Skate-Team Gifhorn WHK 8 00:50:12,70
13 Inga Jamrath 81 VFL Stade Greyhounds WHK 9 00:52:34,70
14 Sigrid Delventhal 62 VfL Stade Greyhounds WHK 10 00:52:34,90
15 Merle Domke 86 VFL Stade Greyhounds WHK 11 00:52:35,10
16 Renate Tiessen 62 VfL Stade Greyhounds WHK 12 00:52:36,35
17 Ingrid Steinfurth 62 SV Allemania Prezelle WHK 13 00:55:12,35
18 Marion Schlieckau-Warncke 60 VFL Langendorf WHK 14 00:55:15,30
19 Gabriele Kramper 67 Schletau WHK 15 00:55:24,95
20 Doris MÜller 63 Luckau WHK 16 00:55:25,55
21 Susanne Diedrich 56 TC Blau-Weiß Torgelow e.V. WHK 17 00:55:44,75
22 Hildegard Gorzawski 52 Kölner Rollmöpse WHK 18 00:56:49,05
23 Brigitte Meyer 51 Berlin WHK 19 00:57:30,90
24 Christine Sturm 55 MTV Seesen WHK 20 01:00:13,40
25 Angelika Schön 54 BGFG WHK 21 01:06:16,45
26 Barbara Wegbahn 47 Köln WHK 22 01:09:39,10
27 Andrea Wowra 64 Lilienthal WHK 23 01:22:11,05