2006
SKF-Wendland84er 23. Juli in Prezelle


















Marathon





19,5 km 42,195 km
1 375 Jonas Tempel 89 Skate Team Lübeck MJ 1 0:34:43,15 1:20:18,10
2 601 Tim Kostrzewa 90 BTSC MJ 2 0:34:46,70 1:20:49,15
3 600 Stephan Gronau 67 Halstenbeker TS M30 1 0:34:53,80 1:20:51,15
4 340 Maik Stevens 89 Sportfreunde Lechtin MJ 3 0:37:18,00 1:23:36,35
5 397 Sebastian Steck 89 ruhrboss 03 MJ 4 0:37:16,40 1:23:36,50
6 461 Martin Lauber 66 Fun-Skater Krefeld M40 1 0:37:16,60 1:23:37,80
7 558 Philipp Minnich 87 Speedskater MTV Hild MJ 5 0:37:17,80 1:23:38,35
8 169 Thomas Hollederer 77 Sport- und SkiZunft MHK 1 0:37:15,20 1:23:38,50
9 557 Johannes Bender 63 SSZ Bonn M40 2 0:37:16,90 1:23:38,70
10 210 Torge Henow 63 BSV 92 M40 3 0:37:17,70 1:23:39,55
11 581 Christoph Domke 90 VFL Stade Greyhounds MJ 6 0:39:19,00 1:27:55,65
12 500 Thomas Tasch 59 ISTK Kassel M40 4 0:39:17,55 1:27:56,75
13 585 Peter Mauritz 56 Tri-Sport Lübeck M50 1 0:39:17,85 1:27:59,30
14 17 Sebastian Felstermann 77 Skate Team Celle MHK 2 0:39:20,85 1:27:59,60
15 339 Sascha Stadtlander 77 Skate Berlin MHK 3 0:39:20,20 1:27:59,65
16 377 Werner Pokroppa 45 Speedteam Nienburg M60 1 0:39:18,30 1:27:59,75
17 96 Jörg Wenzel 60 der-rollenshop.de M40 5 0:39:17,40 1:28:00,00
19 334 Ralf Delventhal 61 VfL Stade Greyhounds M40 7 0:39:18,80 1:28:00,25
18 95 Volker Seifert 57 TV Jahn Walsrode M40 6 0:39:18,30 1:28:00,25
20 496 Denny Neidler 85 Skate-Team-Luebeck MHK 4 0:39:18,10 1:28:00,70
21 614 Rainer Ruthe 72 TV Scheessel M30 2 0:39:22,35 1:28:00,90
22 396 Matthias Umbach 70 Inline-Speed-Team-Ka M30 3 0:39:17,90 1:28:09,60
23 166 Jürgen Fehler 54 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL M50 2 0:39:21,45 1:28:09,90
24 254 Bernhard Steinert 48 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V M50 3 0:39:18,60 1:28:10,25
25 613 Lars Reckemeyer 72 Shadowrun Wolfenütte M30 4 0:39:21,20 1:28:49,05
26 398 Hartmut Leitner 47 MTV Wolfenbüttel M50 4 0:39:19,85 1:29:13,55
27 498 Wilhelm Borchers 48 bt-Speedteam M50 5 0:39:20,45 1:31:43,50
28 342 Thomas Hannig-Meyer 62 ISTSchaumburg M40 8 0:39:21,15 1:31:54,45
29 97 Ralf Bütow 62 Adendorf M40 9 0:41:20,45 1:32:15,95
31 459 Rolf Schröder 64 FUN SKATER KREFELD M40 10 0:41:16,80 1:32:16,55
30 669 Jörg Gerdes 69 Lüneburg M30 5 0:41:16,30 1:32:16,55
32 217 Thomas Gottwald 69 IC-Hannover M30 6 0:41:21,80 1:32:17,15
33 278 Klaus-Dieter Langen 41 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V M60 2 0:40:00,85 1:32:17,20
34 337 Michael Seelig 69 Hannover M30 7 0:41:13,90 1:32:17,50
35 48 Rainer Siering 58 Unterlüß M40 11 0:40:00,70 1:32:17,90
36 501 Steffen Pöschl 69 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. M30 8 0:41:18,00 1:32:18,10
37 19 Thomas Laue 67 Skate Team Gifhorn M M30 9 0:41:17,20 1:32:18,60
38 18 Karl-Heinz Adolph 46 MTV Seesen M60 3 0:39:21,95 1:32:18,85
39 279 Andreas Reincke 62 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V M40 12 0:39:21,60 1:32:19,40
40 431 Ingo Schadeberg 42 TSSC Erfurt M60 4 0:41:16,70 1:32:24,35
41 611 Ottmar Schulz 59 Skate-Team-Uelzen M40 13 0:41:18,85 1:32:25,80
42 374 Ernst-Günter Runge 46 Skate-Team Celle M60 5 0:41:20,25 1:32:39,20
43 141 Klaus Diedrich 50 Kegelsportverein Pas M50 6 0:41:19,55 1:33:11,05
44 213 Sebastian Schulz 75 Berlin M30 10 0:41:15,70 1:35:14,45
45 667 Thomas Wendschuh 66 SC DHGK Leipzig M40 14 0:39:20,55 1:35:24,30
46 538 Manfred Ruthe 66 TV Scheeßel M40 15 0:39:41,75 1:35:41,75
47 79 Stefan Eckardt 66 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. M40 16 0:41:17,70 1:36:39,90
48 214 Norbert Hartig 56 LC Solbad Ravensberg M50 7 0:41:18,40 1:36:56,75
49 379 Lutz Stövsand 64 Damp M40 17 0:43:32,55 1:37:36,60
50 606 Dieter Schmidt 52 IGAS Wendland M50 8 0:41:22,20 1:37:36,80
51 666 Reinhold Wassmuth 41 IGAS Wendland M60 6 0:43:29,95 1:37:39,05
52 209 Alfred Kayser 48 WSF Speedfuchs M50 9 0:43:28,25 1:37:53,65
53 594 Sven Braband 80 Leipzig MHK 5 0:43:30,55 1:38:49,05
54 168 Rüdiger Kliem 61 Hamburg M40 18 0:41:22,00 1:38:51,20
55 589 Martin Sommerfeld 84 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL MHK 6 0:41:16,10 1:38:53,55
56 495 Heinfried Gross 56 Bremen M50 10 0:43:33,00 1:38:55,85
57 380 Bernd Schmidt 42 Inline Speed Team Ka M60 7 0:41:21,50 1:38:59,55
58 537 Klaus Pahl 48 IGAS Wendland M50 11 0:43:12,90 1:40:53,00
59 167 Kurt Felsmann 39 MTV-Eintracht Celle M60 8 0:43:34,35 1:41:45,10
60 591 Christian Raspe 66 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL M40 19 0:46:59,10 1:43:01,50
61 497 Frank Pasche 44 BSV 92 M60 9 0:46:58,25 1:43:02,45
62 277 Axel Thiele 61 Ochtrup M40 20 0:46:22,35 1:43:02,50
63 605 Torsten Hirsch 70 Sehnde M30 11 0:45:25,75 1:43:04,35
64 565 Fritz Schneider 48 SV Kaltenweide M50 12 0:46:59,25 1:43:10,10
65 344 Roland Elsner 50 MTV Eintracht Celle M50 13 0:46:56,00 1:43:11,50
66 341 Gerhard Stevens 63 SF Lechtingen M40 21 0:45:35,50 1:43:18,85
67 376 Niels Frederic Hoffmann 43 SSC XSPEED TEAM BERL M60 10 0:46:58,65 1:43:48,65
68 15 Hartmut Wolff 51 FC St. Pauli/Team Bl M50 14 0:46:59,85 1:43:51,90
69 211 Arno Lembke 42 MTV Gifhorn/Skate-Te M60 11 0:46:53,95 1:43:53,15
70 78 Martin Burkhardt 60 SCW Göttingen M40 22 0:43:33,10 1:43:53,30
71 165 Rüdiger Ohmenhäuser 48 Skate Connection Bre M50 15 0:46:22,60 1:43:53,85
72 575 Henning Domke 60 VFL Stade Greyhounds M40 23 0:46:53,90 1:43:54,30
73 77 Klaus Holzwarth 48 Berlin M50 16 0:46:55,75 1:43:56,15
74 653 Ronald Nanninga 62 Reppenstedt M40 24 0:46:55,35 1:43:57,50
75 215 Rainer Sturm 50 MTV Seesen M50 17 0:46:54,95 1:44:06,00
76 420 Anton Schneider 58 Blau Weiss Buchholz M40 25 0:46:34,10 1:44:10,70
77 343 Fritz Wolff 55 SCC Berlin M50 18 0:45:20,10 1:44:11,45
78 395 Reinhard Pleitner 51 TS Rusbend/IST Schau M50 19 0:45:35,20 1:44:19,05
79 140 Herbert Middelberg 55 TV Georgsmarienhütte M50 20 0:46:56,50 1:44:21,80
80 273 Falk Schmidt 40 SCC XSPEEDTEAM BERLI M60 12 0:46:58,85 1:44:22,05
81 373 Thomas Ziesecke 65 Skate-Berlin M40 26 0:46:53,35 1:45:45,40
82 275 Udo Mersiowski 44 DieWindbrecher M60 13 0:43:53,60 1:46:23,70
83 139 Klaus Norden 50 SVE Fallingbostel M50 21 0:45:09,10 1:48:30,10
84 212 Paul-Gerhard Maasböl 65 TS-Rusbend M40 27 0:47:02,60 1:49:14,40
85 566 Thomas Poeschel 66 Hannover 96 M40 28 0:45:35,00 01:49:40,30
86 276 Gerhard Krueger 63 TSV Bayer 04 M40 29 0:43:29,65 01:50:53,85
87 432 Alfons Gedig 33 Ski Klub Duisburg M70 0 0:47:01,70 01:52:33,00
88 329 Thorsten Nemela 67 Hamburg
M30 12 49:39,70 01:52:42,90
89 378 Roland Deh Dr. 43 ESV Schwerin
M60 14 47:47,20 01:52:43,60
90 16 Klaus Schönnagel 41 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERLIN
M60 15 50:21,30 01:53:06,25
91 654 Norbert Müller 37 IGAS Wendland
M60 16 47:13,90 01:53:08,90
92 458 Rainer Wacker 64 Erkrath
M40 30 50:21,70 01:53:11,30
93 602 Andreas Scharninghausen 63 Aller-Weser-Skating M40 31 0:47:01,05 01:53:12,00
94 216 Horst Gabriel 48 Aachen
M50 22 50:21,30 01:54:02,55
95 656 Norbert Riedel 52 Dortmund
M50 23 54:25,65 01:57:57,20
96 274 Ihnke Steffens 52 SV Hage
M50 24 55:19,70 02:01:59,00
97 336 Joachim Scharfe 56 Berlin
M50 25 54:26,00 02:04:03,10
98 338 Ronald Anders 67 VfL Bleckede
M30 13 50:55,55 02:04:46,50
99 20 Hubert Menz 32 Team Move on Wedel
M70 2 03:43,90 02:21:30,30
100 615 Michael Grundmann 62 MTV Wolfenbüttel M40 32 0:43:31,55 02:29:01,05
101 616 Kurt Rehnert 53 MTV Wolfenbüttel M50 26 0:43:33,75 02:29:01,60
102 502 Wilfried Poschacher 48 MTV Wolfenbüttel M50 27 0:43:31,75 02:29:01,65













Aufgegeben





19,5 km 42,195 km

460 Uwe Schinke 68 MTV Gifhorn/Skate-Te M30 0 0:44:56,70

579 Kai Büsing 78 Speed-Team-Stuttgart MHK 0 0:55:45,00











M30
Marathon





19,5 km 42,195 km
3 600 Stephan Gronau 67 Halstenbeker TS M30 1 0:34:53,80 1:20:51,15
21 614 Rainer Ruthe 72 TV Scheessel M30 2 0:39:22,35 1:28:00,90
22 396 Matthias Umbach 70 Inline-Speed-Team-Ka M30 3 0:39:17,90 1:28:09,60
25 613 Lars Reckemeyer 72 Shadowrun Wolfenütte M30 4 0:39:21,20 1:28:49,05
30 669 Jörg Gerdes 69 Lüneburg M30 5 0:41:16,30 1:32:16,55
32 217 Thomas Gottwald 69 IC-Hannover M30 6 0:41:21,80 1:32:17,15
34 337 Michael Seelig 69 Hannover M30 7 0:41:13,90 1:32:17,50
36 501 Steffen Pöschl 69 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. M30 8 0:41:18,00 1:32:18,10
37 19 Thomas Laue 67 Skate Team Gifhorn M M30 9 0:41:17,20 1:32:18,60
44 213 Sebastian Schulz 75 Berlin M30 10 0:41:15,70 1:35:14,45
63 605 Torsten Hirsch 70 Sehnde M30 11 0:45:25,75 1:43:04,35
88 329 Thorsten Nemela 67 Hamburg
M30 12 49:39,70 01:52:42,90
98 338 Ronald Anders 67 VfL Bleckede
M30 13 50:55,55 02:04:46,50











M40
Marathon





19,5 km 42,195 km
6 461 Martin Lauber 66 Fun-Skater Krefeld M40 1 0:37:16,60 1:23:37,80
9 557 Johannes Bender 63 SSZ Bonn M40 2 0:37:16,90 1:23:38,70
10 210 Torge Henow 63 BSV 92 M40 3 0:37:17,70 1:23:39,55
12 500 Thomas Tasch 59 ISTK Kassel M40 4 0:39:17,55 1:27:56,75
17 96 Jörg Wenzel 60 der-rollenshop.de M40 5 0:39:17,40 1:28:00,00
19 334 Ralf Delventhal 61 VfL Stade Greyhounds M40 7 0:39:18,80 1:28:00,25
18 95 Volker Seifert 57 TV Jahn Walsrode M40 6 0:39:18,30 1:28:00,25
28 342 Thomas Hannig-Meyer 62 ISTSchaumburg M40 8 0:39:21,15 1:31:54,45
29 97 Ralf Bütow 62 Adendorf M40 9 0:41:20,45 1:32:15,95
31 459 Rolf Schröder 64 FUN SKATER KREFELD M40 10 0:41:16,80 1:32:16,55
35 48 Rainer Siering 58 Unterlüß M40 11 0:40:00,70 1:32:17,90
39 279 Andreas Reincke 62 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V M40 12 0:39:21,60 1:32:19,40
41 611 Ottmar Schulz 59 Skate-Team-Uelzen M40 13 0:41:18,85 1:32:25,80
45 667 Thomas Wendschuh 66 SC DHGK Leipzig M40 14 0:39:20,55 1:35:24,30
46 538 Manfred Ruthe 66 TV Scheeßel M40 15 0:39:41,75 1:35:41,75
47 79 Stefan Eckardt 66 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. M40 16 0:41:17,70 1:36:39,90
49 379 Lutz Stövsand 64 Damp M40 17 0:43:32,55 1:37:36,60
54 168 Rüdiger Kliem 61 Hamburg M40 18 0:41:22,00 1:38:51,20
60 591 Christian Raspe 66 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL M40 19 0:46:59,10 1:43:01,50
62 277 Axel Thiele 61 Ochtrup M40 20 0:46:22,35 1:43:02,50
66 341 Gerhard Stevens 63 SF Lechtingen M40 21 0:45:35,50 1:43:18,85
70 78 Martin Burkhardt 60 SCW Göttingen M40 22 0:43:33,10 1:43:53,30
72 575 Henning Domke 60 VFL Stade Greyhounds M40 23 0:46:53,90 1:43:54,30
74 653 Ronald Nanninga 62 Reppenstedt M40 24 0:46:55,35 1:43:57,50
76 420 Anton Schneider 58 Blau Weiss Buchholz M40 25 0:46:34,10 1:44:10,70
81 373 Thomas Ziesecke 65 Skate-Berlin M40 26 0:46:53,35 1:45:45,40
84 212 Paul-Gerhard Maasböl 65 TS-Rusbend M40 27 0:47:02,60 1:49:14,40
84 212 Paul-Gerhard Maasböl 65 TS-Rusbend M40 27 0:47:02,60 1:49:14,40
85 566 Thomas Poeschel 66 Hannover 96 M40 28 0:45:35,00 01:49:40,30
86 276 Gerhard Krueger 63 TSV Bayer 04 M40 29 0:43:29,65 01:50:53,85
92 458 Rainer Wacker 64 Erkrath
M40 30 50:21,70 01:53:11,30
93 602 Andreas Scharninghausen 63 Aller-Weser-Skating M40 31 0:47:01,05 01:53:12,00
100 615 Michael Grundmann 62 MTV Wolfenbüttel M40 32 0:43:31,55 02:29:01,05











M50
Marathon





19,5 km 42,195 km
13 585 Peter Mauritz 56 Tri-Sport Lübeck M50 1 0:39:17,85 1:27:59,30
23 166 Jürgen Fehler 54 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL M50 2 0:39:21,45 1:28:09,90
24 254 Bernhard Steinert 48 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V M50 3 0:39:18,60 1:28:10,25
26 398 Hartmut Leitner 47 MTV Wolfenbüttel M50 4 0:39:19,85 1:29:13,55
27 498 Wilhelm Borchers 48 bt-Speedteam M50 5 0:39:20,45 1:31:43,50
43 141 Klaus Diedrich 50 Kegelsportverein Pas M50 6 0:41:19,55 1:33:11,05
48 214 Norbert Hartig 56 LC Solbad Ravensberg M50 7 0:41:18,40 1:36:56,75
50 606 Dieter Schmidt 52 IGAS Wendland M50 8 0:41:22,20 1:37:36,80
52 209 Alfred Kayser 48 WSF Speedfuchs M50 9 0:43:28,25 1:37:53,65
56 495 Heinfried Gross 56 Bremen M50 10 0:43:33,00 1:38:55,85
58 537 Klaus Pahl 48 IGAS Wendland M50 11 0:43:12,90 1:40:53,00
64 565 Fritz Schneider 48 SV Kaltenweide M50 12 0:46:59,25 1:43:10,10
65 344 Roland Elsner 50 MTV Eintracht Celle M50 13 0:46:56,00 1:43:11,50
68 15 Hartmut Wolff 51 FC St. Pauli/Team Bl M50 14 0:46:59,85 1:43:51,90
71 165 Rüdiger Ohmenhäuser 48 Skate Connection Bre M50 15 0:46:22,60 1:43:53,85
73 77 Klaus Holzwarth 48 Berlin M50 16 0:46:55,75 1:43:56,15
75 215 Rainer Sturm 50 MTV Seesen M50 17 0:46:54,95 1:44:06,00
77 343 Fritz Wolff 55 SCC Berlin M50 18 0:45:20,10 1:44:11,45
78 395 Reinhard Pleitner 51 TS Rusbend/IST Schau M50 19 0:45:35,20 1:44:19,05
79 140 Herbert Middelberg 55 TV Georgsmarienhütte M50 20 0:46:56,50 1:44:21,80
83 139 Klaus Norden 50 SVE Fallingbostel M50 21 0:45:09,10 1:48:30,10
94 216 Horst Gabriel 48 Aachen
M50 22 50:21,30 01:54:02,55
95 656 Norbert Riedel 52 Dortmund
M50 23 54:25,65 01:57:57,20
96 274 Ihnke Steffens 52 SV Hage
M50 24 55:19,70 02:01:59,00
97 336 Joachim Scharfe 56 Berlin
M50 25 54:26,00 02:04:03,10
101 616 Kurt Rehnert 53 MTV Wolfenbüttel M50 26 0:43:33,75 02:29:01,60
102 502 Wilfried Poschacher 48 MTV Wolfenbüttel M50 27 0:43:31,75 02:29:01,65











M60
Marathon





19,5 km 42,195 km
16 377 Werner Pokroppa 45 Speedteam Nienburg M60 1 0:39:18,30 1:27:59,75
33 278 Klaus-Dieter Langen 41 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V M60 2 0:40:00,85 1:32:17,20
38 18 Karl-Heinz Adolph 46 MTV Seesen M60 3 0:39:21,95 1:32:18,85
40 431 Ingo Schadeberg 42 TSSC Erfurt M60 4 0:41:16,70 1:32:24,35
42 374 Ernst-Günter Runge 46 Skate-Team Celle M60 5 0:41:20,25 1:32:39,20
51 666 Reinhold Wassmuth 41 IGAS Wendland M60 6 0:43:29,95 1:37:39,05
57 380 Bernd Schmidt 42 Inline Speed Team Ka M60 7 0:41:21,50 1:38:59,55
59 167 Kurt Felsmann 39 MTV-Eintracht Celle M60 8 0:43:34,35 1:41:45,10
61 497 Frank Pasche 44 BSV 92 M60 9 0:46:58,25 1:43:02,45
67 376 Niels Frederic Hoffmann 43 SSC XSPEED TEAM BERL M60 10 0:46:58,65 1:43:48,65
69 211 Arno Lembke 42 MTV Gifhorn/Skate-Te M60 11 0:46:53,95 1:43:53,15
80 273 Falk Schmidt 40 SCC XSPEEDTEAM BERLI M60 12 0:46:58,85 1:44:22,05
82 275 Udo Mersiowski 44 DieWindbrecher M60 13 0:43:53,60 1:46:23,70
89 378 Roland Deh Dr. 43 ESV Schwerin
M60 14 47:47,20 01:52:43,60
90 16 Klaus Schönnagel 41 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERLIN
M60 15 50:21,30 01:53:06,25
91 654 Norbert Müller 37 IGAS Wendland
M60 16 47:13,90 01:53:08,90











M70
Marathon





19,5 km 42,195 km

432 Alfons Gedig 33 Ski Klub Duisburg M70 1 0:47:01,70 01:52:33,00
99 20 Hubert Menz 32 Team Move on Wedel
M70 2 03:43,90 02:21:30,30











MH
Marathon





19,5 km 42,195 km
8 169 Thomas Hollederer 77 Sport- und SkiZunft MHK 1 0:37:15,20 1:23:38,50
14 17 Sebastian Felstermann 77 Skate Team Celle MHK 2 0:39:20,85 1:27:59,60
15 339 Sascha Stadtlander 77 Skate Berlin MHK 3 0:39:20,20 1:27:59,65
20 496 Denny Neidler 85 Skate-Team-Luebeck MHK 4 0:39:18,10 1:28:00,70
53 594 Sven Braband 80 Leipzig MHK 5 0:43:30,55 1:38:49,05
55 589 Martin Sommerfeld 84 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL MHK 6 0:41:16,10 1:38:53,55











MJ
Marathon





19,5 km 42,195 km
1 375 Jonas Tempel 89 Skate Team Lübeck MJ 1 0:34:43,15 1:20:18,10
2 601 Tim Kostrzewa 90 BTSC MJ 2 0:34:46,70 1:20:49,15
4 340 Maik Stevens 89 Sportfreunde Lechtin MJ 3 0:37:18,00 1:23:36,35
5 397 Sebastian Steck 89 ruhrboss 03 MJ 4 0:37:16,40 1:23:36,50
7 558 Philipp Minnich 87 Speedskater MTV Hild MJ 5 0:37:17,80 1:23:38,35
11 581 Christoph Domke 90 VFL Stade Greyhounds MJ 6 0:39:19,00 1:27:55,65