SKF-Wendland84er Langstrecken-DM 2005 Am 24. Juli in Prezelle







Doppelmarathon 84,39 Kilometer









Frauen gesamt


Pl. AK
16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km
1 Franziska Neuling 87 Blau-Weiss Gera 1 WHK 0:30:50,20 1:14:30,00 1:21:18,40 1:59:22,80 2:45:45,75
2 Simone Kohls 80 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T 2 WHK 0:30:48,45 1:14:30,25 1:21:19,80 1:59:23,05 2:45:45,80
3 Jenny Berndt 79 Freiburger Turnersch 3 WHK 0:30:48,60 1:14:30,10 1:21:18,60 1:59:22,15 2:45:45,90
4 Nina Mutz 73 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 1 W30 0:30:50,15 1:14:30,50 1:21:19,25 1:59:23,80 2:45:46,05
5 Maike Carter 74 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T 2 W30 0:30:48,25 1:14:28,80 1:21:18,80 1:59:22,90 2:45:46,05
6 Sylvia Ordowski 70 IC Hannover 3 W30 0:30:49,05 1:14:30,05 1:21:18,00 1:59:23,85 2:45:46,75
7 Wienke Wannagat 84 ISC Münster 4 WHK 0:30:49,65 1:14:29,10 1:21:19,20 1:59:23,25 2:45:47,25
8 Anke Biehl 61 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 1 W40 0:30:49,35 1:14:29,20 1:21:17,40 1:59:23,50 2:45:48,55
9 Marleen Krümpelmann 85 IC Hannover 5 WHK 0:30:49,00 1:14:28,65 1:21:19,35 1:59:23,10 2:45:49,70
10 Andrea Gauger 74 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T 4 W30 0:30:50,25 1:14:31,10 1:21:20,10 1:59:24,20 2:45:50,05
11 Erika Koch 69 Wetterauer Speed Füc 5 W30 0:30:50,65 1:14:30,90 1:21:20,05 1:59:24,45 2:45:50,25
12 Anne Draeger-Ernst 73 IC Hannover 6 W30 0:30:50,00 1:14:30,90 1:21:19,90 1:59:24,35 2:45:50,35
13 Judith Wahrenburg 69 Speed-Team Elbe 7 W30 0:30:50,75 1:14:30,60 1:21:19,80 1:59:24,05 2:45:50,90
14 Ellen Berghaus 67 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 8 W30 0:30:49,80 1:14:30,80 1:21:19,70 1:59:24,20 2:45:51,90
15 Sabrina Rossow 86 TSV Oberkochen 6 WHK 0:30:49,35 1:14:28,50 1:21:18,30 1:59:22,30 2:45:58,75
16 Stephanie Pipke 67 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 9 W30 0:30:48,80 1:14:28,90 1:21:18,70 1:59:22,65 2:46:00,80
17 Cornelia Schaffeld 68 Turn-Club Köln-Poll 10 W30 0:30:48,45 1:14:29,00 1:21:19,00 1:59:22,40 2:46:08,40
18 Karin Stangl 56 ISC Regensburg 2 W40 0:30:49,15 1:14:29,45 1:21:17,60 1:59:23,70 2:46:10,60
19 Friederike Gehring 79 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 7 WHK 0:30:48,55 1:14:29,75 1:21:18,15 1:59:22,05 2:46:10,70
20 Michaela Heinz-Gerten 74 1. FCN Roll- und Eis 11 W30 0:30:48,70 1:14:29,95 1:21:17,80 1:59:23,40 2:46:17,65
21 Mayke Exterkate 77 TSV Öttingen 1895 e. 8 WHK 0:30:49,55 1:14:28,60 1:21:19,50 1:59:22,60 2:46:52,10
22 Nicole Pütter 73 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 12 W30 0:30:49,65 1:14:30,25 1:21:17,65 1:59:24,60 2:49:01,10
23 Eva Düsterhaus 80 LG Mönchengladbach 9 WHK 0:30:49,85 1:14:30,35 1:21:17,90 1:59:24,70 2:49:01,10
24 Bettina Ittner 64 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 3 W40 0:30:49,90 1:14:30,40 1:21:19,55 2:00:46,20 2:49:10,45
25 Manuela Voigt 65 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 4 W40 0:32:47,20 1:21:03,45 1:28:24,80 2:09:39,00 2:59:12,25
26 Margit Morgiel 60 TuS Kreuzweingarten- 5 W40 0:32:47,15 1:21:03,85 1:28:25,00 2:09:38,90 2:59:12,30
27 Hilja Zimmermann 70 Wetterauer Speed Füc 13 W30 0:32:59,90 1:21:05,60 1:28:26,50 2:09:40,30 2:59:22,35
28 Verena Conrads 85 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. 11 WHK 0:32:47,65 1:21:03,75 1:28:26,00 2:09:40,00 2:59:22,65
29 Simone Salten 79 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 10 WHK 0:30:49,90 1:21:03,60 1:28:24,65 2:09:39,90 2:59:22,65
30 Ellen Abendroth 79 IC Hannover 12 WHK 0:32:47,05 1:21:04,85 1:28:25,70 2:09:38,65 2:59:22,90
31 Gabriela Schwarz 68 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 14 W30 0:32:59,90 1:21:05,40 1:28:27,10 2:09:41,75 2:59:23,05
32 Sabine Funke 67 TSSC Erfurt e.V. 15 W30 0:32:59,45 1:21:05,25 1:28:26,90 2:09:40,65 2:59:23,40
33 Ulla Hingst 73 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 16 W30 0:33:00,05 1:21:05,60 1:28:27,25 2:09:41,45 2:59:23,75
34 Dorothea Michel 73 MTV Hildesheim 17 W30 0:32:46,80 1:21:03,30 1:28:25,15 2:09:40,10 2:59:23,80
35 Anja Lorenz 73 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 18 W30 0:32:58,90 1:21:05,85 1:28:27,75 2:09:42,25 2:59:23,95
36 Antje Dometzky 66 Berliner TSC 19 W30 0:32:48,05 1:21:04,05 1:28:26,25 2:09:42,50 2:59:24,10
37 Claudia Germer-Claus 68 Wilhelmshavener SSV 20 W30 0:33:00,20 1:21:05,50 1:28:27,65 2:09:42,00 2:59:24,70
38 Mona Keinert 80 IC Hannover 13 WHK 0:32:47,00 1:21:04,50 1:28:24,90 2:09:42,10 2:59:24,85
39 Janina Tänzler 75 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 21 W30 0:32:47,80 1:21:04,45 1:28:25,55 2:09:41,20 2:59:27,85
40 Verena Tänzler 77 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 14 WHK 0:32:47,65 1:21:04,20 1:28:25,30 2:09:41,00 2:59:30,95
41 Elke Hasselmann 63 IGAS Wendland 6 W40 0:32:59,70 1:21:05,30 1:28:27,50 2:09:41,30 2:59:31,25
42 Karin Schult-Ufferhusloh 51 OSC Leer 1 W50 0:32:48,25 1:21:05,00 1:28:26,60 2:09:41,55 2:59:32,10
43 Birgit Wolter 68 LG Mönchengladbach 22 W30 0:33:58,40 1:21:57,15 1:28:58,75 2:10:36,10 3:00:05,15
44 Sandra Trost 73 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 23 W30 0:32:59,10 1:21:04,65 1:28:25,85 2:10:20,50 3:00:19,15
45 Gudrun Feldenz 53 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 2 W50 0:33:59,40 1:21:58,80 1:29:01,40 2:11:21,65 3:07:33,35
46 Manuela Azzolini 65 LC Solbad Ravensberg 7 W40 0:32:48,05 1:21:03,50 1:28:25,20 2:11:21,50 3:07:33,70
47 Angelika Gradert 55 Skate-Team Celle 3 W50 0:33:59,30 1:21:57,90 1:28:59,40 2:16:19,90 3:17:35,80
48 Doris Lorenz 57 Speed-Team Elbe 8 W40 0:32:59,35 1:21:58,25 1:29:00,50 2:16:19,65 3:17:35,80
49 Janina Wolf 83 Wetterauer Speed Füc 15 WHK 0:33:59,80 1:28:44,80 1:36:28,70 2:23:03,80 3:17:47,10
50 Martina Smutek 80 Skate-Team Celle 16 WHK 0:36:39,80 1:30:57,50 1:39:00,45 2:27:07,65 3:25:02,10
51 Marion Althoff 55 Speedskater Düsseldo 4 W50 0:36:38,80 1:30:58,10 1:39:01,15 2:27:08,10 3:25:14,05
52 Britta Tribian 66 Skate-Team Celle 24 W30 0:36:39,65 1:30:59,00 1:39:00,30 2:27:07,50 3:25:50,75
53 Michaela Hein 72 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 25 W30 0:35:28,25 1:30:58,40 1:38:59,90 2:27:07,35 3:26:46,75
54 Irina Meisner 69 TV Uelzen 26 W30 0:36:38,50 1:30:57,75 1:39:00,70 2:27:07,95 3:26:57,50
55 Martina Tiemann 65 Sportfreunde Lechtin 9 W40 0:38:18,95 1:33:33,75 1:41:41,65 2:30:21,80 3:28:20,55
56 Hilde Hofacker 48 Leichtathletik Gemei 5 W50 0:38:17,65 1:33:33,50 1:41:41,45 2:30:21,55 3:28:22,25
57 Christine Krings 58 Wetterauer Speed Füc 10 W40 0:38:18,75 1:33:31,90 1:41:41,95 2:30:20,90 3:28:22,60
58 Brigitte Weigel 49 Skate-Team Celle 6 W50 0:38:17,20 1:33:31,75 1:41:41,90 2:30:21,95 3:28:27,80
59 Jadranka Grgic 70 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 27 W30 0:36:38,60 1:30:57,95 1:39:00,90 2:27:08,45 3:33:18,80
60 Anja Gries 69 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 28 W30 0:41:34,90 1:43:49,95 1:53:37,20 2:47:58,70 3:51:29,80
61 Dorothee Dorß 68 TV Uelzen 29 W30 0:41:34,35 1:43:49,30 1:53:37,45 2:50:56,50 3:59:00,00
62 Andrea Münk 62 TV Uelzen 11 W40 0:41:34,70 1:43:49,80 1:53:37,10 2:50:56,90 3:59:00,20













Aufgegeben










61,6 Kilometer




16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km

Bernadette Corbach 76 ISC Münster
WHK 0:36:39,30 1:30:58,80 1:39:00,10 2:29:41,50

Katja Michels 67 FC Reislingen
W30 0:38:17,30 1:33:33,10 1:41:41,00 2:30:20,50

42,195 Kilometer










Danuta Konieczny 60 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera
W40 0:32:59,60 1:21:06,00 1:28:27,90


16,2 Kilometer










Claudia Rieger 69 Hamburger Inline Ska
W30 0:32:47,40




Bente Ehlers 80 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V
WHK 0:42:58,75




Carola Vivianne Yris 68 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T
W30 0:46:03,05




























Frauen WH


Pl. ges.
16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km
1 Franziska Neuling 87 Blau-Weiss Gera 1 WHK 0:30:50,20 1:14:30,00 1:21:18,40 1:59:22,80 2:45:45,75
2 Simone Kohls 80 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T 2 WHK 0:30:48,45 1:14:30,25 1:21:19,80 1:59:23,05 2:45:45,80
3 Jenny Berndt 79 Freiburger Turnersch 3 WHK 0:30:48,60 1:14:30,10 1:21:18,60 1:59:22,15 2:45:45,90
4 Wienke Wannagat 84 ISC Münster 7 WHK 0:30:49,65 1:14:29,10 1:21:19,20 1:59:23,25 2:45:47,25
5 Marleen Krümpelmann 85 IC Hannover 9 WHK 0:30:49,00 1:14:28,65 1:21:19,35 1:59:23,10 2:45:49,70
6 Sabrina Rossow 86 TSV Oberkochen 15 WHK 0:30:49,35 1:14:28,50 1:21:18,30 1:59:22,30 2:45:58,75
7 Friederike Gehring 79 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 19 WHK 0:30:48,55 1:14:29,75 1:21:18,15 1:59:22,05 2:46:10,70
8 Mayke Exterkate 77 TSV Öttingen 1895 e. 21 WHK 0:30:49,55 1:14:28,60 1:21:19,50 1:59:22,60 2:46:52,10
10 Verena Conrads 85 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. 29 WHK 0:32:47,65 1:21:03,75 1:28:26,00 2:09:40,00 2:59:22,65
11 Simone Salten 79 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 28 WHK 0:30:49,90 1:21:03,60 1:28:24,65 2:09:39,90 2:59:22,65
12 Eva Düsterhaus 80 LG Mönchengladbach 22 WHK 0:30:49,85 1:14:30,35 1:21:17,90 1:59:24,70 2:49:01,10
12 Ellen Abendroth 79 IC Hannover 30 WHK 0:32:47,05 1:21:04,85 1:28:25,70 2:09:38,65 2:59:22,90
13 Mona Keinert 80 IC Hannover 38 WHK 0:32:47,00 1:21:04,50 1:28:24,90 2:09:42,10 2:59:24,85
14 Verena Tänzler 77 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 40 WHK 0:32:47,65 1:21:04,20 1:28:25,30 2:09:41,00 2:59:30,95
15 Janina Wolf 83 Wetterauer Speed Füc 49 WHK 0:33:59,80 1:28:44,80 1:36:28,70 2:23:03,80 3:17:47,10
16 Martina Smutek 80 Skate-Team Celle 50 WHK 0:36:39,80 1:30:57,50 1:39:00,45 2:27:07,65 3:25:02,10













Frauen W30


Pl. ges.
16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km
1 Nina Mutz 73 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 4 W30 0:30:50,15 1:14:30,50 1:21:19,25 1:59:23,80 2:45:46,05
2 Maike Carter 74 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T 5 W30 0:30:48,25 1:14:28,80 1:21:18,80 1:59:22,90 2:45:46,05
3 Sylvia Ordowski 70 IC Hannover 6 W30 0:30:49,05 1:14:30,05 1:21:18,00 1:59:23,85 2:45:46,75
4 Andrea Gauger 74 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T 10 W30 0:30:50,25 1:14:31,10 1:21:20,10 1:59:24,20 2:45:50,05
5 Erika Koch 69 Wetterauer Speed Füc 11 W30 0:30:50,65 1:14:30,90 1:21:20,05 1:59:24,45 2:45:50,25
6 Anne Draeger-Ernst 73 IC Hannover 12 W30 0:30:50,00 1:14:30,90 1:21:19,90 1:59:24,35 2:45:50,35
7 Judith Wahrenburg 69 Speed-Team Elbe 13 W30 0:30:50,75 1:14:30,60 1:21:19,80 1:59:24,05 2:45:50,90
8 Ellen Berghaus 67 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 14 W30 0:30:49,80 1:14:30,80 1:21:19,70 1:59:24,20 2:45:51,90
9 Stephanie Pipke 67 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 16 W30 0:30:48,80 1:14:28,90 1:21:18,70 1:59:22,65 2:46:00,80
9 Nicole Pütter 73 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 23 W30 0:30:49,65 1:14:30,25 1:21:17,65 1:59:24,60 2:49:01,10
10 Cornelia Schaffeld 68 Turn-Club Köln-Poll 17 W30 0:30:48,45 1:14:29,00 1:21:19,00 1:59:22,40 2:46:08,40
11 Michaela Heinz-Gerten 74 1. FCN Roll- und Eis 20 W30 0:30:48,70 1:14:29,95 1:21:17,80 1:59:23,40 2:46:17,65
13 Hilja Zimmermann 70 Wetterauer Speed Füc 27 W30 0:32:59,90 1:21:05,60 1:28:26,50 2:09:40,30 2:59:22,35
14 Gabriela Schwarz 68 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 31 W30 0:32:59,90 1:21:05,40 1:28:27,10 2:09:41,75 2:59:23,05
15 Sabine Funke 67 TSSC Erfurt e.V. 32 W30 0:32:59,45 1:21:05,25 1:28:26,90 2:09:40,65 2:59:23,40
16 Ulla Hingst 73 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 33 W30 0:33:00,05 1:21:05,60 1:28:27,25 2:09:41,45 2:59:23,75
17 Dorothea Michel 73 MTV Hildesheim 34 W30 0:32:46,80 1:21:03,30 1:28:25,15 2:09:40,10 2:59:23,80
18 Anja Lorenz 73 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 35 W30 0:32:58,90 1:21:05,85 1:28:27,75 2:09:42,25 2:59:23,95
19 Antje Dometzky 66 Berliner TSC 36 W30 0:32:48,05 1:21:04,05 1:28:26,25 2:09:42,50 2:59:24,10
20 Claudia Germer-Claus 68 Wilhelmshavener SSV 37 W30 0:33:00,20 1:21:05,50 1:28:27,65 2:09:42,00 2:59:24,70
21 Janina Tänzler 75 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 39 W30 0:32:47,80 1:21:04,45 1:28:25,55 2:09:41,20 2:59:27,85
22 Birgit Wolter 68 LG Mönchengladbach 43 W30 0:33:58,40 1:21:57,15 1:28:58,75 2:10:36,10 3:00:05,15
23 Sandra Trost 73 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 44 W30 0:32:59,10 1:21:04,65 1:28:25,85 2:10:20,50 3:00:19,15
24 Britta Tribian 66 Skate-Team Celle 52 W30 0:36:39,65 1:30:59,00 1:39:00,30 2:27:07,50 3:25:50,75
25 Michaela Hein 72 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 53 W30 0:35:28,25 1:30:58,40 1:38:59,90 2:27:07,35 3:26:46,75
26 Irina Meisner 69 TV Uelzen 54 W30 0:36:38,50 1:30:57,75 1:39:00,70 2:27:07,95 3:26:57,50
27 Jadranka Grgic 70 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 59 W30 0:36:38,60 1:30:57,95 1:39:00,90 2:27:08,45 3:33:18,80
28 Anja Gries 69 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 60 W30 0:41:34,90 1:43:49,95 1:53:37,20 2:47:58,70 3:51:29,80
29 Dorothee Dorß 68 TV Uelzen 61 W30 0:41:34,35 1:43:49,30 1:53:37,45 2:50:56,50 3:59:00,00













Frauen W40


Pl. ges.
16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km
1 Anke Biehl 61 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 8 W40 0:30:49,35 1:14:29,20 1:21:17,40 1:59:23,50 2:45:48,55
2 Karin Stangl 56 ISC Regensburg 18 W40 0:30:49,15 1:14:29,45 1:21:17,60 1:59:23,70 2:46:10,60
3 Bettina Ittner 64 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 24 W40 0:30:49,90 1:14:30,40 1:21:19,55 2:00:46,20 2:49:10,45
4 Manuela Voigt 65 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 25 W40 0:32:47,20 1:21:03,45 1:28:24,80 2:09:39,00 2:59:12,25
5 Margit Morgiel 60 TuS Kreuzweingarten- 26 W40 0:32:47,15 1:21:03,85 1:28:25,00 2:09:38,90 2:59:12,30
6 Elke Hasselmann 63 IGAS Wendland 41 W40 0:32:59,70 1:21:05,30 1:28:27,50 2:09:41,30 2:59:31,25
7 Manuela Azzolini 65 LC Solbad Ravensberg 46 W40 0:32:48,05 1:21:03,50 1:28:25,20 2:11:21,50 3:07:33,70
8 Doris Lorenz 57 Speed-Team Elbe 48 W40 0:32:59,35 1:21:58,25 1:29:00,50 2:16:19,65 3:17:35,80
9 Martina Tiemann 65 Sportfreunde Lechtin 55 W40 0:38:18,95 1:33:33,75 1:41:41,65 2:30:21,80 3:28:20,55
10 Christine Krings 58 Wetterauer Speed Füc 57 W40 0:38:18,75 1:33:31,90 1:41:41,95 2:30:20,90 3:28:22,60
11 Andrea Münk 62 TV Uelzen 62 W40 0:41:34,70 1:43:49,80 1:53:37,10 2:50:56,90 3:59:00,20













Frauen W50


Pl. ges.
16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km
1 Karin Schult-Ufferhusloh 51 OSC Leer 42 W50 0:32:48,25 1:21:05,00 1:28:26,60 2:09:41,55 2:59:32,10
2 Gudrun Feldenz 53 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 45 W50 0:33:59,40 1:21:58,80 1:29:01,40 2:11:21,65 3:07:33,35
3 Angelika Gradert 55 Skate-Team Celle 47 W50 0:33:59,30 1:21:57,90 1:28:59,40 2:16:19,90 3:17:35,80
4 Marion Althoff 55 Speedskater Düsseldo 51 W50 0:36:38,80 1:30:58,10 1:39:01,15 2:27:08,10 3:25:14,05
5 Hilde Hofacker 48 Leichtathletik Gemei 56 W50 0:38:17,65 1:33:33,50 1:41:41,45 2:30:21,55 3:28:22,25
6 Brigitte Weigel 49 Skate-Team Celle 58 W50 0:38:17,20 1:33:31,75 1:41:41,90 2:30:21,95 3:28:27,80