SKF-Wendland84er Langstrecken-DM 2005 Am 24. Juli in Prezelle







Doppelmarathon 84,39 Kilometer









Männer gesamt


Pl. AK
16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km
1 Patrick Täubrecht 81 TSG Aufbau Union Des 1 MHK 0:25:46,25 1:03:43,00 1:09:12,40 1:42:57,20 2:24:20,10
2 Oliver Engel 72 Gülser-Mosel-Skater 1 M30 0:25:45,90 1:03:43,50 1:09:11,75 1:42:57,60 2:24:20,40
3 Dirk Hupe 67 SFC Rheinstetten 2 M30 0:25:47,00 1:03:46,45 1:09:14,30 1:43:00,75 2:24:20,50
4 Enrico Würfel 80 SSC XSPEED TEAM BERL 2 MHK 0:25:47,35 1:03:45,15 1:09:13,10 1:42:58,70 2:24:20,90
5 Jörg Wecke 68 Skate-Team Celle 3 M30 0:25:46,50 1:03:43,00 1:09:11,15 1:42:57,95 2:24:21,00
6 Rainer Arnold 71 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 4 M30 0:25:45,30 1:03:44,20 1:09:11,25 1:42:58,40 2:24:21,15
7 Daniel Klose 72 Skate-Connection Bre 5 M30 0:25:49,70 1:03:45,45 1:09:12,95 1:42:59,40 2:24:21,15
8 Sebastian Rehse 78 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 3 MHK 0:25:46,70 1:03:45,35 1:09:13,80 1:42:57,85 2:24:21,35
9 Robert Böhm 86 Blau-Weiss Gera 4 MHK 0:25:46,30 1:03:43,90 1:09:12,65 1:42:58,20 2:24:21,35
10 Kai Menze 76 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 5 MHK 0:25:45,35 1:03:43,25 1:09:12,55 1:42:57,35 2:24:21,40
11 Tilo Bock 79 EVD Dresden 6 MHK 0:25:45,80 1:03:43,20 1:09:12,95 1:42:57,65 2:24:21,50
12 Daniel Pütter 69 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 6 M30 0:25:46,10 1:03:44,30 1:09:11,30 1:42:58,45 2:24:21,60
13 Dennis Lattacz 73 MTV Hildesheim 8 M30 0:25:49,30 1:03:44,05 1:09:13,15 1:42:59,80 2:24:21,65
14 Björn Syffus 69 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 7 M30 0:25:48,35 1:03:46,20 1:09:13,70 1:42:58,90 2:24:21,65
15 Frank Adam 82 TSSC Erfurt e.V. 8 MHK 0:25:45,00 1:03:45,05 1:09:12,10 1:42:59,70 2:24:21,80
16 Michael Puderbach 79 CJD Homburg 7 MHK 0:25:44,85 1:03:43,65 1:09:12,30 1:42:57,45 2:24:21,80
17 Sebastian Brucker 79 TV Haslach 9 MHK 0:25:45,10 1:03:43,40 1:09:11,95 1:42:57,70 2:24:22,20
18 Moritz Kleinert 86 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 10 MHK 0:25:47,20 1:03:44,75 1:09:13,20 1:42:58,10 2:24:22,20
19 Christian Kraus 68 ISC Regensburg 9 M30 0:25:48,60 1:03:45,90 1:09:11,55 1:42:58,80 2:24:22,30
20 Alexander Mier 71 VfR Büttgen e.V. Spe 10 M30 0:25:47,65 1:03:46,10 1:09:13,60 1:42:59,05 2:24:22,45
21 Alexander Uphues 66 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 11 M30 0:25:45,65 1:03:44,90 1:09:13,35 1:43:00,15 2:24:22,45
22 Thomas Wallaschkowski 66 ISC Münster 12 M30 0:25:47,55 1:03:46,90 1:09:15,60 1:43:01,50 2:24:22,75
23 Dirk Kujat 74 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 13 M30 0:25:47,30 1:03:44,85 1:09:13,10 1:42:59,30 2:24:22,90
24 Sebastian Kopitz 85 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 11 MHK 0:25:48,30 1:03:46,30 1:09:13,95 1:43:00,60 2:24:23,30
25 Lutz Weber 75 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 14 M30 0:25:46,80 1:03:47,20 1:09:14,75 1:43:00,45 2:24:23,65
26 Arnold Makarewis 78 IC Hannover 12 MHK 0:25:49,20 1:03:45,90 1:09:13,70 1:42:59,95 2:24:23,65
27 Ingo Monse 77 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 13 MHK 0:25:47,05 1:03:44,60 1:09:13,30 1:42:59,20 2:24:23,90
28 Michael Kopf 76 BSV 92 14 MHK 0:25:50,30 1:03:47,35 1:09:15,40 1:43:02,10 2:24:23,95
29 Johannes Rinkens 67 ISC Regensburg 15 M30 0:25:48,70 1:03:47,70 1:09:15,30 1:43:02,00 2:24:25,30
30 Bert Burmester 66 TV Uelzen 16 M30 0:25:49,05 1:03:45,60 1:09:15,10 1:43:01,75 2:24:25,60
31 Ralf Sonneck 76 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 15 MHK 0:25:49,85 1:03:46,60 1:09:14,60 1:43:01,25 2:24:25,85
32 Sven Knauer 73 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 17 M30 0:25:45,60 1:03:46,75 1:09:14,05 1:43:01,05 2:24:25,95
33 Erik Liebmann 78 SG Einheit-Eisenach 16 MHK 0:25:48,05 1:03:43,15 1:09:12,00 1:42:58,15 2:24:26,65
34 Thorben Woelki 79 Halstenbecker TS 17 MHK 0:25:46,20 1:03:43,75 1:09:12,85 1:42:57,20 2:24:37,85
35 Michael Schulenberg 77 NSV Wernigerode 18 MHK 0:25:47,80 1:03:44,60 1:09:13,40 1:43:00,95 2:24:49,80
36 Mario Sommer 71 Speed-Team Celle 18 M30 0:25:45,50 1:03:45,35 1:09:11,70 1:42:58,25 2:29:36,75
37 Thomas Haak 72 SCC XSpeed/VERO team 19 M30 0:27:57,00 1:07:59,85 1:14:04,40 1:49:37,45 2:31:55,70
38 Jan-Hendrik Nielszarski 79 Skate-Connection Bre 19 MHK 0:27:58,20 1:05:37,55 1:14:06,25 1:49:37,55 2:31:55,80
39 Michael Gärtner 70 MTV Hildesheim 20 M30 0:25:49,45 1:03:47,55 1:09:14,90 1:49:36,65 2:31:55,90
40 Jörg Rannacher 67 Großenhainer Rollspo 21 M30 0:25:50,00 1:07:47,75 1:14:06,35 1:49:36,85 2:31:56,00
41 Thomas Martens 67 Skate-Connection Bre 22 M30 0:25:49,55 1:07:11,65 1:14:06,70 1:49:37,75 2:31:56,10
42 Steffen Blanke 66 TSSC Erfurt e.V. 23 M30 0:27:58,30 1:08:00,15 1:14:05,45 1:49:36,50 2:31:56,10
43 Frank Jakob 71 ISG Rimbach e.V. 24 M30 0:27:57,15 1:08:00,35 1:14:05,80 1:49:36,30 2:31:56,25
44 Michael Osterfeld 87 Sportfreunde Lechtin 20 MHK 0:27:59,35 1:08:03,55 1:14:04,95 1:49:40,05 2:31:56,30
45 Dieter Modersitzki 69 Freiburger Turnersch 25 M30 0:25:48,20 1:05:51,75 1:13:58,15 1:49:38,00 2:31:56,45
46 Bastien Sachs 87 Berliner TSC 21 MHK 0:27:58,75 1:08:01,45 1:14:07,35 1:49:38,20 2:31:56,60
47 Karl Stegh 66 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 26 M30 0:27:56,90 1:07:59,70 1:14:07,05 1:49:36,90 2:31:56,85
48 Klaus Lehmann 76 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T 22 MHK 0:27:58,25 1:08:00,90 1:14:06,10 1:49:38,25 2:31:56,85
49 Carsten Popielas 68 MTV Hildesheim 27 M30 0:28:00,25 1:08:01,50 1:14:07,50 1:49:38,65 2:31:56,90
50 Volker Stamm 78 Skate-Team Celle 23 MHK 0:27:59,00 1:08:00,75 1:14:05,10 1:49:37,15 2:31:56,90
51 Patrick Rees 66 Freiburger Turnersch 28 M30 0:25:48,90 1:07:48,00 1:14:06,85 1:49:37,80 2:31:57,05
52 Hendrik Schürmann 66 Trend-und Allgemeins 31 M30 0:27:58,80 1:08:02,55 1:14:08,00 1:49:39,75 2:31:57,15
53 Diedrich Harders 66 OSC Leer 30 M30 0:27:57,60 1:08:01,00 1:14:06,25 1:49:37,45 2:31:57,15
54 Heiko Winkler 67 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 29 M30 0:27:58,40 1:08:00,60 1:14:05,20 1:49:39,15 2:31:57,15
55 Falk Naundorf 74 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 32 M30 0:27:58,55 1:08:00,75 1:14:05,70 1:49:39,30 2:31:57,20
56 Stephan Gronau 67 Halstenbeker TS 33 M30 0:27:57,70 1:08:01,20 1:14:06,55 1:49:38,55 2:31:57,70
57 Guido Koning 66 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 34 M30 0:27:57,95 1:08:02,30 1:14:09,00 1:49:38,85 2:31:58,00
58 Ulf Schriever 69 Sport- und SkiZunft 35 M30 0:27:59,50 1:08:02,65 1:14:07,85 1:49:39,65 2:31:58,00
59 Frank Beckers 68 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 36 M30 0:27:56,80 1:08:02,10 1:14:08,55 1:49:39,05 2:31:58,80
60 Günther Schönberger 73 ISC Regensburg 37 M30 0:27:58,05 1:08:00,30 1:14:06,00 1:49:38,60 2:31:58,90
61 Michael Vetter 81 Wilhelmshavener SSC 24 MHK 0:27:57,45 1:07:37,10 1:13:37,30 1:49:37,10 2:32:18,10
62 Peter Kirbach 69 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 38 M30 0:27:58,70 1:08:01,30 1:14:07,20 1:49:37,25 2:32:18,85
63 Daniel Junker 80 Ruhr BoSS 03 e.V. 25 MHK 0:25:45,90 1:03:44,40 1:09:11,50 1:42:58,40 2:32:59,35
64 Mirko Hecht 75 Wetterauer Speed Füc 39 M30 0:27:59,50 1:08:03,50 1:14:04,90 1:49:40,00 2:34:48,50
65 Harald Goller 71 Speedteam Alzenau e. 40 M30 0:28:00,80 1:08:02,45 1:14:09,30 1:49:39,10 2:34:48,60
66 Alexander Schirmer 68 Sport- und SkiZunft 41 M30 0:27:59,20 1:08:01,70 1:14:04,65 1:49:39,60 2:34:48,70
67 Roland Fischer 65 TS Bayreuth 1 M40 0:29:08,45 1:10:25,40 1:16:27,05 1:52:19,75 2:35:17,80
68 Alfred Brüschke 65 RuhrboSS 03 2 M40 0:29:07,50 1:10:23,55 1:16:25,10 1:52:21,40 2:35:19,50
69 Thomas Ladener 65 Cologne Speed Team 3 M40 0:29:06,75 1:10:24,70 1:16:27,25 1:52:18,15 2:35:19,70
70 Percy Keppler 64 Skate-Connection-Bre 4 M40 0:29:07,90 1:10:25,35 1:16:26,00 1:52:18,70 2:35:21,75
71 Thomas Rumpf 62 Skate-Team Celle 5 M40 0:29:05,70 1:10:25,00 1:16:25,65 1:52:20,05 2:35:22,20
72 Frank Herrmann 58 TV 1861 Rottenburg e 6 M40 0:29:07,10 1:10:26,10 1:16:23,95 1:52:18,50 2:35:22,40
73 Walter Liebertz 50 Skate-Team Celle 1 M50 0:29:09,45 1:10:24,35 1:16:25,20 1:52:19,40 2:35:22,60
74 Albrecht Bauer 50 Hot Wheels Skate Clu 2 M50 0:29:08,95 1:10:25,25 1:16:24,60 1:52:21,20 2:35:22,65
75 Reinhold Marsollek 54 Ruhr BoSS 03 e.V. 3 M50 0:29:06,45 1:10:23,60 1:16:24,45 1:52:18,80 2:35:22,95
76 Kurt Kroneberger 62 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 7 M40 0:29:08,30 1:10:27,50 1:16:26,70 1:52:20,30 2:35:23,25
77 Dierk Ufferhusloh 50 OSC Leer 4 M50 0:29:09,40 1:10:25,85 1:16:28,05 1:52:19,45 2:35:23,30
78 Thomas Lang 62 Speed-Team-Stuttgart 9 M40 0:29:08,90 1:10:25,50 1:16:26,20 1:52:18,00 2:35:23,75
79 Stefan Bertsch 61 SG Stern Gaggenau 8 M40 0:29:06,10 1:10:25,60 1:16:27,85 1:52:18,35 2:35:23,75
80 Rainer Rudolph 46 Skate-Team Celle 5 M50 0:29:06,95 1:10:23,70 1:16:25,85 1:52:19,10 2:35:24,35
81 Hans-Peter Thomin 65 Skate-Team Celle 11 M40 0:29:06,00 1:10:24,00 1:16:25,55 1:52:17,80 2:35:24,35
82 Lutz Ellinger 61 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 10 M40 0:29:09,70 1:10:28,05 1:16:29,20 1:52:21,70 2:35:24,35
83 Robby Wittkopp 65 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 12 M40 0:29:09,80 1:10:28,15 1:16:29,00 1:52:21,80 2:35:24,50
84 Michael Seitz 64 Freiburger Turnersch 13 M40 0:29:07,20 1:10:26,20 1:16:23,45 1:52:20,30 2:35:25,45
85 Peter Krings 55 Wetterauer Speed-Füc 6 M50 0:29:08,70 1:10:24,15 1:16:24,10 1:52:20,10 2:35:25,80
86 Giso Merkl 57 ISC Regensburg 14 M40 0:29:05,85 1:10:24,45 1:16:24,25 1:52:19,60 2:35:29,60
87 Alfons Modauer 59 ISC Regensburg 15 M40 0:29:11,50 1:10:30,25 1:16:31,70 1:52:21,30 2:35:29,85
88 Uwe Lambers 64 TV Uelzen 16 M40 0:29:10,00 1:10:26,05 1:16:28,40 1:52:20,40 2:35:59,30
89 Alexander Schmitz 79 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 26 MHK 0:25:48,00 1:05:41,75 1:12:37,50 1:49:36,60 2:36:19,55
90 Carsten Klindt 65 Fun-Skater Krefeld 17 M40 0:29:07,30 1:10:24,90 1:16:23,65 1:52:19,00 2:36:31,00
91 Horant Dometzky 64 Berliner TSC 18 M40 0:29:07,70 1:10:25,75 1:16:26,45 1:52:20,80 2:36:41,00
92 Willi Schembries 50 Fun-Skater Krefeld 7 M50 0:29:09,15 1:10:26,95 1:16:28,10 1:52:19,30 2:38:06,00
93 Ralph-Dieter Michel 53 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 8 M50 0:29:09,50 1:10:28,35 1:16:29,30 1:52:21,95 2:38:06,45
94 Hartmut Ruhtz 59 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 19 M40 0:29:10,25 1:10:29,20 1:16:30,50 1:52:20,85 2:38:08,80
95 Kai-Uwe Brox 60 SSC XSPEED TEAM BERL 20 M40 0:29:08,10 1:10:25,80 1:16:27,70 1:52:56,35 2:38:26,35
96 Goar Engeländer 48 Skate Night Paderbor 9 M50 0:29:11,00 1:10:30,35 1:16:31,95 1:52:55,80 2:38:26,50
97 Reimund Diekmann 63 LC-Solbad Ravensburg 21 M40 0:29:10,70 1:10:28,85 1:16:30,20 1:52:56,05 2:38:27,05
98 Jiri Machacek 55 TF Feuerbach 10 M50 0:29:12,05 1:10:30,50 1:16:32,00 1:52:55,40 2:38:27,35
99 Harry Vries 58 MTV Heide 22 M40 0:29:08,70 1:10:26,85 1:16:26,95 1:52:56,60 2:38:28,45
100 Johannes Gerhards 55 LC Solbad Ravensberg 11 M50 0:29:10,90 1:10:26,60 1:16:28,40 1:52:56,20 2:38:28,80
101 Wolfgang Harling 46 Speedteam Alzenau e. 12 M50 0:29:11,60 1:10:29,45 1:16:30,70 1:52:54,75 2:38:28,90
102 Detlef Boick 63 IGAS Wendland 23 M40 0:29:11,25 1:10:29,75 1:16:31,20 1:52:55,85 2:38:31,00
103 Frank Gerold 63 TSSC Erfurt e.V. 24 M40 0:29:09,60 1:10:26,40 1:16:25,80 1:52:19,80 2:38:31,65
104 Magnus Peter 70 Inline Speed Team Ka 42 M30 0:30:43,30 1:14:32,80 1:20:55,50 1:57:22,05 2:40:28,55
105 Steven Zimmermann 78 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 27 MHK 0:27:57,30 1:08:03,20 1:14:08,90 1:50:53,75 2:40:29,30
106 Marc Zacher 79 Skate-Connection Bre 28 MHK 0:34:11,00 1:15:25,20 1:21:24,80 1:57:18,65 2:40:31,35
107 Jörg Ruminski 64 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 25 M40 0:29:08,40 1:10:28,50 1:16:27,40 1:55:16,70 2:42:25,30
108 Sebastian Kelb 77 Skate-Team Celle 30 MHK 0:31:44,50 1:15:29,00 1:21:30,95 1:57:22,60 2:43:07,00
109 Sebastian Hoyer 79 Skate-Team Celle 29 MHK 0:31:44,65 1:15:27,00 1:21:29,55 1:57:22,40 2:43:07,00
110 Marcus Schering 83 TS Rusbend 31 MHK 0:28:00,20 1:10:30,55 1:17:08,55 1:57:15,05 2:43:23,45
111 Klaus Schuster 66 ISC Münster 43 M30 0:27:58,75 1:08:02,70 1:14:08,15 1:50:37,85 2:43:24,95
112 Andre Freyboth 80 Skater-Point Freibur 32 MHK 0:31:41,70 1:15:30,05 1:21:31,55 1:57:51,50 2:43:25,55
113 Matthias Weiss 83 TB Jahn Wiesau 33 MHK 0:31:43,10 1:15:27,15 1:21:28,65 1:57:56,85 2:43:27,10
114 Jens Kokon 70 Fun-Skater Krefeld 44 M30 0:30:43,50 1:14:33,00 1:20:55,85 1:57:56,65 2:43:27,20
115 Kai Höfler 71 TSV Bernhausen 45 M30 0:28:01,15 1:10:30,35 1:17:08,50 1:57:14,95 2:43:33,55
116 Ralf Pogatzki 67 Inline Speed Team Ka 46 M30 0:30:43,10 1:14:32,90 1:20:55,70 1:57:22,25 2:43:41,35
117 Christoph Pawlowski 74 TuS Kreuzweingarten- 47 M30 0:29:04,85 1:15:24,90 1:21:25,00 1:57:18,90 2:43:45,35
118 Hartmut Jahnke 42 Wilhelmshavener SSV 1 M60 0:29:10,40 1:10:29,90 1:16:31,40 1:52:57,00 2:44:31,35
119 Rene Ruhtz 85 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T 34 MHK
1:17:09,00 1:09:57,05 1:57:14,70 2:45:01,30
120 Olaf Kotva 67 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 48 M30 0:27:58,40 1:11:49,00 1:18:51,50 2:00:15,80 2:46:02,15
121 Wolfgang Schröder 67 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 49 M30 0:31:42,65 1:15:30,80 1:21:32,25 2:00:17,40 2:46:03,95
122 Udo Schmengler 67 Sport- und SkiZunft 50 M30 0:27:58,85 1:08:02,20 1:14:07,60 1:57:14,55 2:46:04,70
123 Oliver Klein 74 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 51 M30 0:30:43,25 1:14:32,70 1:20:55,40 2:00:17,60 2:46:05,05
124 Armin Wieth 66 Wetterauer Speed Füc 52 M30 0:30:42,90 1:14:33,65 1:20:54,65 2:00:10,80 2:46:05,90
125 Gerhard Klose 66 Wetterauer Speed Füc 53 M30 0:30:44,65 1:14:33,35 1:20:54,50 2:00:10,60 2:46:05,95
126 Jürgen Bäuerle 67 Wetterauer Speed Füc 54 M30 0:30:43,85 1:14:33,25 1:20:56,20 2:00:10,55 2:46:06,35
127 Jörg Muthreich 67 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 55 M30 0:30:44,90 1:14:32,40 1:20:55,10 2:00:10,35 2:46:06,50
128 Kay von Ludowig 73 Speedteam Alzenau e. 56 M30 0:30:44,00 1:14:33,55 1:20:54,50 1:57:55,55 2:46:06,85
129 Marc Wessel 67 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 57 M30 0:31:42,85 1:15:31,45 1:21:32,65 2:00:17,10 2:46:09,55
130 Alf Hockwin 72 TSSC Erfurt e.V. 58 M30 0:31:44,35 1:15:31,30 1:21:32,50 2:00:17,30 2:48:08,50
131 Hans Hansen 50 Skatingfreunde Nordf 13 M50 0:31:13,50 1:16:10,40 1:22:57,30 2:01:30,25 2:48:13,50
132 Frank Wauer 64 Skatingfreunde Nordf 26 M40 0:31:13,35 1:16:08,55 1:22:56,20 2:01:29,80 2:48:13,60
133 Peter Dr. Scholz 42 DIV 2 M60 0:30:31,90 1:16:09,80 1:22:56,00 2:01:31,55 2:48:13,70
134 Bernd Schild 50 Fun-Skater Krefeld 14 M50 0:29:10,65 1:11:46,80 1:18:55,10 1:59:53,10 2:48:13,85
135 Jörg Zielke 65 Sportfreunde Lechtin 27 M40 0:30:32,00 1:16:10,00 1:22:56,30 2:01:31,00 2:48:14,15
136 Peter Michael 64 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 28 M40 0:31:12,85 1:16:08,30 1:22:56,60 2:01:31,20 2:48:14,40
137 Uwe Jahn 54 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 15 M50 0:30:32,65 1:16:08,90 1:22:57,00 2:01:30,75 2:48:14,80
138 Christoph Lange 60 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 29 M40 0:31:15,60 1:16:10,90 1:22:57,95 2:01:30,75 2:48:14,90
139 Dietrich Busch 43 Großenhainer Rollspo 3 M60 0:31:16,60 1:16:11,65 1:22:56,90 2:01:30,50 2:48:20,10
140 Ernst-Günter Runge 46 Skate-Team Celle 16 M50 0:31:15,75 1:16:13,60 1:22:57,65 2:01:30,15 2:48:25,10
141 Dirk Wylezol 63 Speed-Team Elbe 30 M40 0:30:32,25 1:16:08,65 1:22:56,90 2:01:29,85 2:48:30,90
142 Frank Bensing 71 EVD Dresden 59 M30 0:27:58,50 1:10:52,80 1:18:32,85 2:00:16,90 2:49:31,20
143 Thomas Murmann 68 Sport- und SkiZunft 60 M30 0:27:59,40 1:08:01,75 1:14:07,70 1:55:25,20 2:49:54,70
144 Michael Kroll 63 ISC Münster 31 M40 0:29:09,80 1:15:47,15 1:22:55,40 2:02:21,70 2:51:01,00
145 Axel Peuser 61 Skate-Team Celle 32 M40 0:31:14,80 1:16:13,40 1:22:57,40 2:02:21,85 2:51:01,45
146 Stephan Krapp 61 Inline Speed Team Ka 33 M40 0:30:08,15 1:16:11,05 1:22:54,85 2:02:22,05 2:51:03,50
147 Stanislaw Lica 61 Skate Connection Bre 34 M40 0:30:32,35 1:16:08,35 1:22:56,45 2:02:21,75 2:51:25,30
148 Raimund Hermann 59 Turnverein Homberg 35 M40 0:29:11,90 1:12:55,30 1:21:02,65 2:01:29,95 2:51:26,45
149 Lars Becke 71 Skate Night Paderbor 61 M30 0:30:45,00 1:14:33,20 1:20:56,00 1:57:55,60 2:51:47,25
150 Jörg Waßmann 52 Wilhelmshavener SSV 17 M50 0:29:10,55 1:15:28,60 1:22:58,50 2:01:30,65 2:51:48,65
151 Philipp Minnich 87 MTV Hildesheim 35 MHK 0:30:44,50 1:16:12,90 1:23:18,00 2:04:53,55 2:53:13,30
152 Bernhard Kunkel 66 Wetterauer Speed Füc 62 M30 0:31:42,00 1:15:31,10 1:21:59,90 2:04:54,50 2:53:13,95
153 Markus Schmid 66 ISG Rimbach e.V. 63 M30 0:31:42,35 1:15:30,60 1:21:32,05 2:04:53,85 2:53:14,10
154 Hauke Markmann 73 TuS Holzenau SPEED-T 64 M30 0:31:42,60 1:16:47,35 1:23:55,60 2:04:54,70 2:53:14,40
155 Michael Kohlbeck 75 SFC Rheinstetten 65 M30 0:31:44,25 1:15:31,70 1:22:46,85 2:04:54,20 2:53:16,90
156 Konrad Weiss 79 TB Jahn Wiesau 36 MHK 0:31:42,95 1:16:47,20 1:23:55,30 2:04:53,30 2:53:23,90
157 Günter Rohleder 54 Blau-Weiß Gera 18 M50 0:29:11,30 1:10:28,40 1:16:29,70 1:55:16,50 2:55:16,85
158 Jürgen Anders 58 TV Uelzen 36 M40 0:29:10,20 1:15:47,20 1:22:56,00 2:04:22,50 2:55:24,30
159 Jürgen Neumann 56 Speed-Team Elbe 37 M40 0:30:32,10 1:16:10,10 1:22:57,15 2:04:23,20 2:55:26,95
160 Hartmut Leitner 47 MTV Wolfenbüttel 19 M50 0:30:30,95 1:16:08,10 1:22:58,60 2:04:22,05 2:55:28,25
161 Torsten Bretsch 60 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 38 M40 0:31:15,50 1:16:14,70 1:22:56,55 2:02:27,30 2:55:29,40
162 Christof v. Gliszczynski 51 Sport- und SkiZunft 20 M50 0:31:14,30 1:16:09,50 1:22:55,95 2:04:22,80 2:55:30,60
163 Jürgen Schnepf 53 TF Feuerbach 21 M50 0:30:31,60 1:16:10,70 1:22:57,55 2:02:27,45 2:55:30,70
164 Hans-Gerd Heyne 63 EVD Dresden 39 M40 0:31:16,15 1:16:10,65 1:22:56,25 2:04:23,20 2:55:53,85
165 Martin Köhl 67 IC Hannover 66 M30 0:27:59,65 1:14:32,55 1:20:55,20 2:05:07,20 2:56:06,10
166 Roland Schwarz 44 ERSG Darmstadt 4 M60 0:31:13,70 1:16:12,60 1:22:58,40 2:05:10,15 2:56:29,60
167 Michael Lins 64 LC Solbad Ravensberg 40 M40 0:31:13,10 1:16:10,75 1:22:57,80 2:05:09,40 2:56:29,65
168 Eberhard Eschlauer-Hefter 47 RSC Emden 22 M50 0:31:17,00 1:16:11,90 1:22:58,80 2:04:24,00 2:56:30,25
169 Christian Engelmann 65 IC-Hannover 41 M40 0:31:14,50 1:16:13,05 1:22:57,95 2:05:10,00 2:56:30,40
170 Edgar Mumme 51 MTV Hildesheim 23 M50 0:31:13,80 1:16:12,20 1:22:56,75 2:05:10,60 2:56:31,10
171 Herbie Kölle 52 IC Hannover 24 M50 0:31:14,20 1:16:13,60 1:22:59,25 2:05:10,60 2:56:31,60
172 Hans Söllner 37 TB Jahn Wiesau 5 M60 0:31:16,80 1:16:14,00 1:22:58,90 2:05:09,75 2:56:34,70
173 Fred-Dietrich Kriza 54 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 25 M50 0:31:13,20 1:16:14,50 1:22:56,30 2:05:10,40 2:56:35,25
174 Heinz-Peter Kattau 40 RSC Emden 6 M60 0:31:14,00 1:16:12,00 1:22:58,25 2:05:09,60 2:56:37,95
175 Tobias Thau 72 MTV Hildesheim 67 M30 0:30:43,65 1:16:12,75 1:23:17,80 2:04:53,70 2:58:02,10
176 Sebastian Köhler 70 IC Hannover 68 M30 0:28:00,25 1:11:56,80 1:18:51,30 2:00:24,60 2:58:46,75
177 Ralf Niemann 65 Skate Night Paderbor 42 M40 0:31:13,00 1:22:11,60 1:29:39,65 2:10:50,80 2:59:06,30
178 Torge Henow 63 BSV 92 43 M40 0:29:11,65 1:15:47,40 1:22:55,15 2:06:34,75 2:59:08,60
179 Norbert Jacobi 44 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 7 M60 0:34:12,10 1:22:33,20 1:29:39,10 2:10:43,95 2:59:08,60
180 Peter Silberzahn 58 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 44 M40 0:34:09,95 1:22:30,70 1:29:37,30 2:10:46,90 2:59:09,50
181 Hermann Boenneke 45 TS Rusbend 8 M60 0:34:09,65 1:22:32,40 1:29:38,20 2:10:48,05 2:59:09,70
182 Hans-Werner Beringer 55 Rri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 26 M50 0:34:10,10 1:22:33,00 1:29:38,85 2:10:49,00 2:59:10,75
183 Hannes Goettsch 51 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 27 M50 0:34:09,05 1:22:30,35 1:29:37,50 2:10:44,50 2:59:10,90
184 Peter Konz 61 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 45 M40 0:34:12,50 1:22:31,50 1:29:36,65 2:10:44,20 2:59:11,90
185 Thomas Kraack 61 IGAS Wendland 46 M40 0:31:15,95 1:16:30,55 1:24:40,00 2:10:47,25 2:59:12,20
186 Gerald Niewerth 65 FC Reislingen 47 M40 0:34:10,85 1:22:32,80 1:29:38,35 2:10:45,00 2:59:12,30
187 Kazimierz Posadowski 54 SC Neubrandenburg 28 M50 0:30:32,95 1:16:09,30 1:22:56,60 2:06:35,85 2:59:12,65
188 Peter Spieler 52 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 29 M50 0:34:12,30 1:22:33,50 1:29:39,35 2:10:49,30 2:59:12,80
189 Helmut Geilen 61 Trend- und Allgemein 48 M40 0:34:11,50 1:22:31,70 1:29:36,80 2:10:44,30 2:59:13,20
190 Günter Claus 65 Wilhelmshavener SSV 49 M40 0:31:14,70 1:16:14,90 1:22:59,55 2:07:10,15 2:59:29,30
191 Hanno Krüger 67 LG Mönchengladbach 69 M30 0:30:43,55 1:14:32,30 1:20:54,90 2:05:49,70 3:00:26,25
192 Dirk Tägder 67 Tv Uelzen 70 M30 0:31:45,50 1:18:15,40 1:26:03,00 2:09:22,45 3:00:30,00
193 Uwe Siegnoth 64 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 50 M40 0:34:09,20 1:22:33,65 1:29:39,50 2:10:49,20 3:00:36,20
194 Bernd Schlotte 42 Berliner TSC 9 M60 0:31:17,65 1:16:30,80 1:24:39,75 2:10:49,55 3:00:36,70
195 Jürgen Uhe 67 TS Rusbend 71 M30 0:31:43,90 1:16:46,25 1:23:54,80 2:04:53,85 3:00:42,15
196 Jürgen Trimborn 66 Sport- und SkiZunft 72 M30 0:31:42,10 1:16:46,60 1:23:54,90 2:04:53,40 3:01:36,60
197 Michael Holz 61 Speed-Team Elbe 51 M40 0:34:11,25 1:22:30,75 1:29:36,05 2:10:47,10 3:02:22,15
198 Alexander Siefke 75 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T 73 M30 0:31:44,05 1:16:47,55 1:23:55,80 2:07:34,60 3:03:59,05
199 Dieter Starke 35 IGAS Wendland 1 M70 0:32:15,00 1:22:11,40 1:29:38,80 2:10:44,75 3:04:00,85
200 Sven Laudien 73 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. 74 M30 0:31:46,50 1:21:14,30 1:27:59,25 2:12:09,70 3:04:29,30
201 Thomas Schicketanz 69 IC Hannover 75 M30 0:31:42,55 1:16:54,95 1:23:55,70 2:04:54,95 3:05:29,70
202 Frank Drukiewicz 61 SCC XSpeed Team Berl 52 M40 0:32:14,65 1:22:33,90 1:29:39,80 2:10:50,10 3:06:12,80
203 Rainer Riedl 58 MTV Diessen 53 M40 0:30:31,70 1:16:11,40 1:24:20,25 2:10:49,90 3:06:13,30
204 Gerhard Krüger 43 BSV 92 10 M60 0:33:38,85 1:22:34,90 1:29:40,60 2:10:50,95 3:06:17,85
205 Olaf Siebert 59 IST Schaumburg 54 M40 0:34:10,60 1:22:32,15 1:29:37,90 2:10:48,10 3:06:20,15
206 Hartmut Stramka 60 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 55 M40 0:33:01,00 1:22:30,30 1:29:37,15 2:10:47,70 3:06:23,90
207 Johannes Bender 63 Sport- und SkiZunft 56 M40 0:36:18,30 1:26:58,40 1:34:11,50 2:16:44,55 3:06:29,10
208 Hans-Dieter Gesewsky 56 Skatingfreunde Nordf 57 M40 0:31:15,35 1:16:15,80 1:24:20,00 2:10:50,60 3:08:10,60
209 Hans- Eugen Krümpelmann 52 IC Hannover 30 M50 0:31:14,20 1:16:13,80 1:22:57,70 2:08:49,10 3:08:11,15
210 Lutz Eisel 49 Ruhr BoSS 03 e.V. 31 M50 0:31:16,40 1:16:15,10 1:22:59,65 2:10:00,90 3:08:16,90
211 Bernd Schliep 68 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 76 M30 0:30:44,20 1:16:13,05 1:23:17,50 2:06:51,15 3:08:54,15
212 Stefan Wolff 75 FC Reislingen 77 M30 0:31:43,50 1:18:15,30 1:26:02,50 2:09:23,45 3:11:18,20
213 Daniel Dolk 82 FC Reislingen 37 MHK 0:31:44,90 1:16:09,35 1:23:48,85 2:09:23,70 3:11:27,45
214 Hans-Werner Johnke 39 Cologne Speed Team 11 M60 0:34:11,80 1:22:31,35 1:29:36,95 2:10:48,65 3:12:21,40
215 Uwe Hentschel 60 Skate-Connection Bre 58 M40 0:34:13,20 1:22:35,00 1:29:40,75 2:14:50,90 3:12:59,30
216 Harald Heidegger 70 T.A.V. Bonn 78 M30 0:31:42,20 1:18:12,30 1:26:02,75 2:12:09,90 3:13:17,65
217 Franz Tempel 60 FC Reislingen 59 M40 0:34:10,40 1:22:32,55 1:29:38,55 2:13:02,10 3:14:04,25
218 Peter Kleiner 45 Cologne Speed Team 12 M60 0:36:18,10 1:28:21,20 1:36:14,95 2:21:39,05 3:15:45,15
219 Ulrich Beck 47 TV Uelzen 32 M50 0:36:16,65 1:28:19,20 1:36:12,90 2:21:38,70 3:15:47,55
220 Ralf Baucke 60 TV Uelzen 60 M40 0:36:16,95 1:28:18,90 1:36:12,40 2:21:37,55 3:15:48,20
221 Dirk Wölpert 59 Ruhr BoSS 03 e.V. 61 M40 0:36:15,65 1:28:19,35 1:36:13,15 2:21:38,15 3:15:48,30
222 Volker Herting 42 IC Hannover 13 M60 0:36:18,00 1:28:18,70 1:36:12,05 2:21:39,20 3:15:48,45
223 Klaus-Uwe Humpert 63 IC Hannover 62 M40 0:34:09,50 1:27:03,40 1:36:12,65 2:21:37,85 3:15:50,15
224 Rudolf Hillebrand 47 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 33 M50 0:36:18,15 1:28:20,05 1:36:13,60 2:21:39,05 3:15:51,40
225 Jürgen Röhling 47 Sportfreunde Lechtin 34 M50 0:36:17,60 1:28:20,70 1:36:14,35 2:21:39,55 3:15:51,75
226 Michael Jürgens 61 Ruhr BoSS 03 e.V. 63 M40 0:36:16,15 1:28:19,75 1:36:13,45 2:21:37,40 3:15:51,75
227 Michael Luczak 63 Sportfreunde Lechtin 64 M40 0:36:17,20 1:28:20,10 1:36:13,80 2:21:38,80 3:15:52,30
228 Jürgen Tiemann 65 Sportfreunde Lechtin 65 M40 0:36:17,40 1:28:20,35 1:36:14,05 2:21:39,45 3:15:52,95
229 Gregor Menke 54 Sportfreunde Lechtin 35 M50 0:36:17,75 1:28:20,85 1:36:14,60 2:21:38,00 3:15:54,25
230 Steffen Schöne 62 1. FCN Roll- und Eis 66 M40 0:34:13,00 1:22:34,70 1:29:40,50 2:14:12,00 3:16:12,15
231 Kay Mesko 70 TUS Holtenau SPEED-T 79 M30 0:31:45,15 1:20:47,60 1:27:58,20 2:15:51,40 3:18:02,85
232 Jörg Koberstein 48 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 36 M50 0:34:10,20 1:22:33,10 1:29:39,05 2:16:48,50 3:18:40,95
233 Ottmar Schulz 59 TV Uelzen 67 M40 0:36:16,75 1:28:19,35 1:36:13,15 2:21:39,00 3:22:40,05
234 Günter Thür 59 Skatingfreunde Nordf 68 M40 0:31:15,10 1:18:32,80 1:26:43,40 2:17:12,95 3:22:41,30
235 Olaf Kohnke 68 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 80 M30 0:36:17,35 1:27:12,00 1:34:40,25 2:22:41,15 3:27:39,75
236 Helmut Flohr 40 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 14 M60 0:38:38,60 1:35:41,20 1:44:04,25 2:33:04,70 3:27:44,25
237 Alexander Kraft 37 DIV 15 M60 0:41:13,50 1:38:47,10 1:46:32,35 2:33:07,65 3:27:45,05
238 Peter Behrens 39 RSC Einbeck 16 M60 0:38:38,40 1:35:41,15 1:44:04,00 2:33:05,90 3:27:57,00
239 Stefan Hofrichter 68 DIV 81 M30 0:31:54,70 1:24:58,90 1:33:36,15 2:25:11,85 3:28:34,35
240 Boleslav Burski 46 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 37 M50 0:38:37,60 1:35:41,75 1:44:04,90 2:33:05,30 3:32:13,30
241 Burkhard Benzing 51 Wetterauer Speed Füc 38 M50 0:39:12,10 1:35:40,90 1:44:05,35 2:33:05,80 3:32:13,55
242 Karl Scholzen 46 SSC Kölner Rollmöpse 39 M50 0:39:12,50 1:35:41,55 1:44:04,75 2:33:05,55 3:33:08,40
243 Hartmut Katz 50 Turnverein Hombergbu 40 M50 0:36:15,85 1:28:18,25 1:36:12,20 2:25:55,10 3:35:09,10
244 Manfred Schlenstedt 44 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 17 M60 0:39:12,30 1:35:41,40 1:44:04,50 2:34:54,25 3:47:16,35
245 Martin Ruhtz 33 TSV Blau-Weiss Schwe 2 M70 0:41:12,60 1:38:48,75 1:48:48,00 2:45:06,05 3:50:25,80
246 Manfred Peters 33 IGAS Wendland 3 M70 0:41:12,80 1:42:33,60 1:51:54,05 2:51:44,15 4:04:39,80
247 Klaus Haffer 32 TuS Holtenau/SPEED-T 4 M70 0:41:13,20 1:42:33,10 1:51:54,40 2:51:43,75 4:10:33,85

























Aufgegeben










61,6 km




16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km

Thomas Hvalec 67 Berliner TSC
M30 0:27:58,85 1:10:30,50 1:17:08,80 1:57:14,80

Marco Pollesch 77 Wetterauer Speed Füc
MHK 0:27:59,15 1:08:02,95 1:14:09,10 1:57:16,20

Thomas Hollederer 77 Sport- und SkiZunft
MHK 0:27:59,75 1:08:03,70 1:14:09,40 1:58:14,25

Dirk Tribian 60 Skate-Team Celle
M40 0:29:12,35 1:16:13,30 1:22:57,30 2:04:24,05

Ralph Heuer 66 MTV Hildesheim
M30 0:30:44,30 1:16:13,20 1:23:17,60 2:12:33,90

Thomas Leyerle 55 SFC Rheinstetten
M50 0:34:13,30 1:22:34,25 1:29:39,80 2:18:26,15

Friedhelm Schmied 54 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps
M50 0:34:12,80 1:22:34,10 1:29:39,60 2:18:53,25

Jochen Iseke 62 Wetterauer Speed Füc
M40 0:31:17,20 1:22:11,70 1:29:45,10 2:21:41,40

Hans Marien 55 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V
M50 0:32:14,75 1:22:11,85 1:29:40,15 2:24:55,80

Norbert Müller 37 IGAS Wendland
M60 0:41:13,40 1:42:33,25 1:51:53,70 2:51:44,00

42,195 km










Thomas Gaißer 83 Wetterauer Speed Füc
MHK 0:27:59,40 1:08:03,45 1:14:04,80


Christian Richter 73 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T
M30 0:31:45,10 1:22:25,60 1:30:31,15


Andreas Skrzipek 79 Wetterauer Speed Füc
MHK 0:33:27,35 1:25:37,25 1:33:37,10


38,9 km










Bernd Mörike 64 IC Hannover
M40 0:30:07,95 1:16:52,95



Christian Neuendorff 69 Sport- und SkiZunft
M30 0:28:00,15 1:18:39,25



Jens Weber 70 IC Hannover
M30 0:31:43,75 1:20:29,10



Klaus-Dieter Rossow 59 TSV Oberkochen
M40 0:30:32,60 1:23:24,20



Lars Thomsen 61 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V
M40 0:32:15,20 1:26:45,75



Stefan Teichmann 60 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V
M40 0:34:12,75 1:35:49,35



Walter Gorzawski 52 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps
M50 1:14:19,40 2:20:00,15



16,2 km










Karl Scheib 66 TV 1861 Rottenburg e
M30 0:27:57,80




Guido Müller 67 Cologne Speed Team
M30 0:27:59,65




Matthaeus Koch 55 TSV Bernhausen
M50 0:29:06,35




Robert Burzynski 55 Cologne Speed Team
M50 0:30:32,85




Thomas Asmussen 85 TuS Holtenau/SPEED-T
MHK 0:31:46,60
















Männer MH


Pl. ges.
16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km
1 Patrick Täubrecht 81 TSG Aufbau Union Des 1 MHK 0:25:46,25 1:03:43,00 1:09:12,40 1:42:57,20 2:24:20,10
2 Enrico Würfel 80 SSC XSPEED TEAM BERL 4 MHK 0:25:47,35 1:03:45,15 1:09:13,10 1:42:58,70 2:24:20,90
3 Robert Böhm 86 Blau-Weiss Gera 8 MHK 0:25:46,30 1:03:43,90 1:09:12,65 1:42:58,20 2:24:21,35
4 Sebastian Rehse 78 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 9 MHK 0:25:46,70 1:03:45,35 1:09:13,80 1:42:57,85 2:24:21,35
5 Kai Menze 76 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 10 MHK 0:25:45,35 1:03:43,25 1:09:12,55 1:42:57,35 2:24:21,40
6 Tilo Bock 79 EVD Dresden 11 MHK 0:25:45,80 1:03:43,20 1:09:12,95 1:42:57,65 2:24:21,50
8 Frank Adam 82 TSSC Erfurt e.V. 15 MHK 0:25:45,00 1:03:45,05 1:09:12,10 1:42:59,70 2:24:21,80
7 Michael Puderbach 79 CJD Homburg 16 MHK 0:25:44,85 1:03:43,65 1:09:12,30 1:42:57,45 2:24:21,80
9 Sebastian Brucker 79 TV Haslach 17 MHK 0:25:45,10 1:03:43,40 1:09:11,95 1:42:57,70 2:24:22,20
10 Moritz Kleinert 86 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 18 MHK 0:25:47,20 1:03:44,75 1:09:13,20 1:42:58,10 2:24:22,20
11 Sebastian Kopitz 85 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 24 MHK 0:25:48,30 1:03:46,30 1:09:13,95 1:43:00,60 2:24:23,30
12 Arnold Makarewis 78 IC Hannover 26 MHK 0:25:49,20 1:03:45,90 1:09:13,70 1:42:59,95 2:24:23,65
13 Ingo Monse 77 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 27 MHK 0:25:47,05 1:03:44,60 1:09:13,30 1:42:59,20 2:24:23,90
14 Michael Kopf 76 BSV 92 28 MHK 0:25:50,30 1:03:47,35 1:09:15,40 1:43:02,10 2:24:23,95
15 Ralf Sonneck 76 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 31 MHK 0:25:49,85 1:03:46,60 1:09:14,60 1:43:01,25 2:24:25,85
16 Erik Liebmann 78 SG Einheit-Eisenach 33 MHK 0:25:48,05 1:03:43,15 1:09:12,00 1:42:58,15 2:24:26,65
17 Thorben Woelki 79 Halstenbecker TS 34 MHK 0:25:46,20 1:03:43,75 1:09:12,85 1:42:57,20 2:24:37,85
18 Michael Schulenberg 77 NSV Wernigerode 35 MHK 0:25:47,80 1:03:44,60 1:09:13,40 1:43:00,95 2:24:49,80
19 Jan-Hendrik Nielszarski 79 Skate-Connection Bre 38 MHK 0:27:58,20 1:05:37,55 1:14:06,25 1:49:37,55 2:31:55,80
20 Michael Osterfeld 87 Sportfreunde Lechtin 44 MHK 0:27:59,35 1:08:03,55 1:14:04,95 1:49:40,05 2:31:56,30
21 Bastien Sachs 87 Berliner TSC 46 MHK 0:27:58,75 1:08:01,45 1:14:07,35 1:49:38,20 2:31:56,60
22 Klaus Lehmann 76 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T 48 MHK 0:27:58,25 1:08:00,90 1:14:06,10 1:49:38,25 2:31:56,85
23 Volker Stamm 78 Skate-Team Celle 50 MHK 0:27:59,00 1:08:00,75 1:14:05,10 1:49:37,15 2:31:56,90
24 Michael Vetter 81 Wilhelmshavener SSC 61 MHK 0:27:57,45 1:07:37,10 1:13:37,30 1:49:37,10 2:32:18,10
25 Daniel Junker 80 Ruhr BoSS 03 e.V. 63 MHK 0:25:45,90 1:03:44,40 1:09:11,50 1:42:58,40 2:32:59,35
26 Alexander Schmitz 79 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 89 MHK 0:25:48,00 1:05:41,75 1:12:37,50 1:49:36,60 2:36:19,55
27 Steven Zimmermann 78 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 105 MHK 0:27:57,30 1:08:03,20 1:14:08,90 1:50:53,75 2:40:29,30
28 Marc Zacher 79 Skate-Connection Bre 106 MHK 0:34:11,00 1:15:25,20 1:21:24,80 1:57:18,65 2:40:31,35
30 Sebastian Kelb 77 Skate-Team Celle 109 MHK 0:31:44,50 1:15:29,00 1:21:30,95 1:57:22,60 2:43:07,00
29 Sebastian Hoyer 79 Skate-Team Celle 108 MHK 0:31:44,65 1:15:27,00 1:21:29,55 1:57:22,40 2:43:07,00
31 Marcus Schering 83 TS Rusbend 110 MHK 0:28:00,20 1:10:30,55 1:17:08,55 1:57:15,05 2:43:23,45
32 Andre Freyboth 80 Skater-Point Freibur 112 MHK 0:31:41,70 1:15:30,05 1:21:31,55 1:57:51,50 2:43:25,55
33 Matthias Weiss 83 TB Jahn Wiesau 113 MHK 0:31:43,10 1:15:27,15 1:21:28,65 1:57:56,85 2:43:27,10
34 Rene Ruhtz 85 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T 119 MHK
1:17:09,00 1:09:57,05 1:57:14,70 2:45:01,30
34 Philipp Minnich 87 MTV Hildesheim 150 MHK 0:30:44,50 1:16:12,90 1:23:18,00 2:04:53,55 2:53:13,30
35 Konrad Weiss 79 TB Jahn Wiesau 155 MHK 0:31:42,95 1:16:47,20 1:23:55,30 2:04:53,30 2:53:23,90
36 Daniel Dolk 82 FC Reislingen 212 MHK 0:31:44,90 1:16:09,35 1:23:48,85 2:09:23,70 3:11:27,45













Männer M30


Pl. ges. AK 16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km
1 Oliver Engel 72 Gülser-Mosel-Skater 2 M30 0:25:45,90 1:03:43,50 1:09:11,75 1:42:57,60 2:24:20,40
2 Dirk Hupe 67 SFC Rheinstetten 3 M30 0:25:47,00 1:03:46,45 1:09:14,30 1:43:00,75 2:24:20,50
3 Jörg Wecke 68 Skate-Team Celle 5 M30 0:25:46,50 1:03:43,00 1:09:11,15 1:42:57,95 2:24:21,00
4 Rainer Arnold 71 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 6 M30 0:25:45,30 1:03:44,20 1:09:11,25 1:42:58,40 2:24:21,15
5 Daniel Klose 72 Skate-Connection Bre 7 M30 0:25:49,70 1:03:45,45 1:09:12,95 1:42:59,40 2:24:21,15
6 Daniel Pütter 69 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 12 M30 0:25:46,10 1:03:44,30 1:09:11,30 1:42:58,45 2:24:21,60
8 Dennis Lattacz 73 MTV Hildesheim 13 M30 0:25:49,30 1:03:44,05 1:09:13,15 1:42:59,80 2:24:21,65
7 Björn Syffus 69 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 14 M30 0:25:48,35 1:03:46,20 1:09:13,70 1:42:58,90 2:24:21,65
9 Christian Kraus 68 ISC Regensburg 19 M30 0:25:48,60 1:03:45,90 1:09:11,55 1:42:58,80 2:24:22,30
10 Alexander Mier 71 VfR Büttgen e.V. Spe 20 M30 0:25:47,65 1:03:46,10 1:09:13,60 1:42:59,05 2:24:22,45
11 Alexander Uphues 66 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 21 M30 0:25:45,65 1:03:44,90 1:09:13,35 1:43:00,15 2:24:22,45
12 Thomas Wallaschkowski 66 ISC Münster 22 M30 0:25:47,55 1:03:46,90 1:09:15,60 1:43:01,50 2:24:22,75
13 Dirk Kujat 74 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 23 M30 0:25:47,30 1:03:44,85 1:09:13,10 1:42:59,30 2:24:22,90
14 Lutz Weber 75 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 25 M30 0:25:46,80 1:03:47,20 1:09:14,75 1:43:00,45 2:24:23,65
15 Johannes Rinkens 67 ISC Regensburg 29 M30 0:25:48,70 1:03:47,70 1:09:15,30 1:43:02,00 2:24:25,30
16 Bert Burmester 66 TV Uelzen 30 M30 0:25:49,05 1:03:45,60 1:09:15,10 1:43:01,75 2:24:25,60
17 Sven Knauer 73 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 32 M30 0:25:45,60 1:03:46,75 1:09:14,05 1:43:01,05 2:24:25,95
18 Mario Sommer 71 Speed-Team Celle 36 M30 0:25:45,50 1:03:45,35 1:09:11,70 1:42:58,25 2:29:36,75
19 Thomas Haak 72 SCC XSpeed/VERO team 37 M30 0:27:57,00 1:07:59,85 1:14:04,40 1:49:37,45 2:31:55,70
20 Michael Gärtner 70 MTV Hildesheim 39 M30 0:25:49,45 1:03:47,55 1:09:14,90 1:49:36,65 2:31:55,90
21 Jörg Rannacher 67 Großenhainer Rollspo 40 M30 0:25:50,00 1:07:47,75 1:14:06,35 1:49:36,85 2:31:56,00
22 Thomas Martens 67 Skate-Connection Bre 41 M30 0:25:49,55 1:07:11,65 1:14:06,70 1:49:37,75 2:31:56,10
23 Steffen Blanke 66 TSSC Erfurt e.V. 42 M30 0:27:58,30 1:08:00,15 1:14:05,45 1:49:36,50 2:31:56,10
24 Frank Jakob 71 ISG Rimbach e.V. 43 M30 0:27:57,15 1:08:00,35 1:14:05,80 1:49:36,30 2:31:56,25
25 Dieter Modersitzki 69 Freiburger Turnersch 45 M30 0:25:48,20 1:05:51,75 1:13:58,15 1:49:38,00 2:31:56,45
26 Karl Stegh 66 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 47 M30 0:27:56,90 1:07:59,70 1:14:07,05 1:49:36,90 2:31:56,85
27 Carsten Popielas 68 MTV Hildesheim 49 M30 0:28:00,25 1:08:01,50 1:14:07,50 1:49:38,65 2:31:56,90
28 Patrick Rees 66 Freiburger Turnersch 51 M30 0:25:48,90 1:07:48,00 1:14:06,85 1:49:37,80 2:31:57,05
30 Diedrich Harders 66 OSC Leer 53 M30 0:27:57,60 1:08:01,00 1:14:06,25 1:49:37,45 2:31:57,15
31 Hendrik Schürmann 66 Trend-und Allgemeins 52 M30 0:27:58,80 1:08:02,55 1:14:08,00 1:49:39,75 2:31:57,15
29 Heiko Winkler 67 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 54 M30 0:27:58,40 1:08:00,60 1:14:05,20 1:49:39,15 2:31:57,15
32 Falk Naundorf 74 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 55 M30 0:27:58,55 1:08:00,75 1:14:05,70 1:49:39,30 2:31:57,20
33 Stephan Gronau 67 Halstenbeker TS 56 M30 0:27:57,70 1:08:01,20 1:14:06,55 1:49:38,55 2:31:57,70
34 Guido Koning 66 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 57 M30 0:27:57,95 1:08:02,30 1:14:09,00 1:49:38,85 2:31:58,00
35 Ulf Schriever 69 Sport- und SkiZunft 58 M30 0:27:59,50 1:08:02,65 1:14:07,85 1:49:39,65 2:31:58,00
36 Frank Beckers 68 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 59 M30 0:27:56,80 1:08:02,10 1:14:08,55 1:49:39,05 2:31:58,80
37 Günther Schönberger 73 ISC Regensburg 60 M30 0:27:58,05 1:08:00,30 1:14:06,00 1:49:38,60 2:31:58,90
38 Peter Kirbach 69 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 62 M30 0:27:58,70 1:08:01,30 1:14:07,20 1:49:37,25 2:32:18,85
39 Mirko Hecht 75 Wetterauer Speed Füc 64 M30 0:27:59,50 1:08:03,50 1:14:04,90 1:49:40,00 2:34:48,50
40 Harald Goller 71 Speedteam Alzenau e. 65 M30 0:28:00,80 1:08:02,45 1:14:09,30 1:49:39,10 2:34:48,60
41 Alexander Schirmer 68 Sport- und SkiZunft 66 M30 0:27:59,20 1:08:01,70 1:14:04,65 1:49:39,60 2:34:48,70
42 Magnus Peter 70 Inline Speed Team Ka 104 M30 0:30:43,30 1:14:32,80 1:20:55,50 1:57:22,05 2:40:28,55
43 Klaus Schuster 66 ISC Münster 111 M30 0:27:58,75 1:08:02,70 1:14:08,15 1:50:37,85 2:43:24,95
44 Jens Kokon 70 Fun-Skater Krefeld 114 M30 0:30:43,50 1:14:33,00 1:20:55,85 1:57:56,65 2:43:27,20
45 Kai Höfler 71 TSV Bernhausen 115 M30 0:28:01,15 1:10:30,35 1:17:08,50 1:57:14,95 2:43:33,55
46 Ralf Pogatzki 67 Inline Speed Team Ka 116 M30 0:30:43,10 1:14:32,90 1:20:55,70 1:57:22,25 2:43:41,35
47 Christoph Pawlowski 74 TuS Kreuzweingarten- 117 M30 0:29:04,85 1:15:24,90 1:21:25,00 1:57:18,90 2:43:45,35
48 Olaf Kotva 67 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 120 M30 0:27:58,40 1:11:49,00 1:18:51,50 2:00:15,80 2:46:02,15
49 Wolfgang Schröder 67 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 121 M30 0:31:42,65 1:15:30,80 1:21:32,25 2:00:17,40 2:46:03,95
50 Udo Schmengler 67 Sport- und SkiZunft 122 M30 0:27:58,85 1:08:02,20 1:14:07,60 1:57:14,55 2:46:04,70
51 Oliver Klein 74 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 123 M30 0:30:43,25 1:14:32,70 1:20:55,40 2:00:17,60 2:46:05,05
52 Armin Wieth 66 Wetterauer Speed Füc 124 M30 0:30:42,90 1:14:33,65 1:20:54,65 2:00:10,80 2:46:05,90
53 Gerhard Klose 66 Wetterauer Speed Füc 125 M30 0:30:44,65 1:14:33,35 1:20:54,50 2:00:10,60 2:46:05,95
54 Jürgen Bäuerle 67 Wetterauer Speed Füc 126 M30 0:30:43,85 1:14:33,25 1:20:56,20 2:00:10,55 2:46:06,35
55 Jörg Muthreich 67 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V 127 M30 0:30:44,90 1:14:32,40 1:20:55,10 2:00:10,35 2:46:06,50
56 Kay von Ludowig 73 Speedteam Alzenau e. 128 M30 0:30:44,00 1:14:33,55 1:20:54,50 1:57:55,55 2:46:06,85
57 Marc Wessel 67 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku 129 M30 0:31:42,85 1:15:31,45 1:21:32,65 2:00:17,10 2:46:09,55
58 Alf Hockwin 72 TSSC Erfurt e.V. 130 M30 0:31:44,35 1:15:31,30 1:21:32,50 2:00:17,30 2:48:08,50
59 Frank Bensing 71 EVD Dresden 142 M30 0:27:58,50 1:10:52,80 1:18:32,85 2:00:16,90 2:49:31,20
60 Thomas Murmann 68 Sport- und SkiZunft 143 M30 0:27:59,40 1:08:01,75 1:14:07,70 1:55:25,20 2:49:54,70
61 Lars Becke 71 Skate Night Paderbor 149 M30 0:30:45,00 1:14:33,20 1:20:56,00 1:57:55,60 2:51:47,25
62 Bernhard Kunkel 66 Wetterauer Speed Füc 152 M30 0:31:42,00 1:15:31,10 1:21:59,90 2:04:54,50 2:53:13,95
63 Markus Schmid 66 ISG Rimbach e.V. 153 M30 0:31:42,35 1:15:30,60 1:21:32,05 2:04:53,85 2:53:14,10
64 Hauke Markmann 73 TuS Holzenau SPEED-T 154 M30 0:31:42,60 1:16:47,35 1:23:55,60 2:04:54,70 2:53:14,40
65 Michael Kohlbeck 75 SFC Rheinstetten 155 M30 0:31:44,25 1:15:31,70 1:22:46,85 2:04:54,20 2:53:16,90
66 Martin Köhl 67 IC Hannover 165 M30 0:27:59,65 1:14:32,55 1:20:55,20 2:05:07,20 2:56:06,10
67 Tobias Thau 72 MTV Hildesheim 175 M30 0:30:43,65 1:16:12,75 1:23:17,80 2:04:53,70 2:58:02,10
68 Sebastian Köhler 70 IC Hannover 176 M30 0:28:00,25 1:11:56,80 1:18:51,30 2:00:24,60 2:58:46,75
69 Hanno Krüger 67 LG Mönchengladbach 191 M30 0:30:43,55 1:14:32,30 1:20:54,90 2:05:49,70 3:00:26,25
70 Dirk Tägder 67 Tv Uelzen 192 M30 0:31:45,50 1:18:15,40 1:26:03,00 2:09:22,45 3:00:30,00
71 Jürgen Uhe 67 TS Rusbend 195 M30 0:31:43,90 1:16:46,25 1:23:54,80 2:04:53,85 3:00:42,15
72 Jürgen Trimborn 66 Sport- und SkiZunft 196 M30 0:31:42,10 1:16:46,60 1:23:54,90 2:04:53,40 3:01:36,60
73 Alexander Siefke 75 TuS Holtenau SPEED-T 198 M30 0:31:44,05 1:16:47,55 1:23:55,80 2:07:34,60 3:03:59,05
74 Sven Laudien 73 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. 200 M30 0:31:46,50 1:21:14,30 1:27:59,25 2:12:09,70 3:04:29,30
75 Thomas Schicketanz 69 IC Hannover 201 M30 0:31:42,55 1:16:54,95 1:23:55,70 2:04:54,95 3:05:29,70
76 Bernd Schliep 68 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 211 M30 0:30:44,20 1:16:13,05 1:23:17,50 2:06:51,15 3:08:54,15
77 Stefan Wolff 75 FC Reislingen 212 M30 0:31:43,50 1:18:15,30 1:26:02,50 2:09:23,45 3:11:18,20
78 Harald Heidegger 70 T.A.V. Bonn 216 M30 0:31:42,20 1:18:12,30 1:26:02,75 2:12:09,90 3:13:17,65
79 Kay Mesko 70 TUS Holtenau SPEED-T 231 M30 0:31:45,15 1:20:47,60 1:27:58,20 2:15:51,40 3:18:02,85
80 Olaf Kohnke 68 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 235 M30 0:36:17,35 1:27:12,00 1:34:40,25 2:22:41,15 3:27:39,75
81 Stefan Hofrichter 68 DIV 239 M30 0:31:54,70 1:24:58,90 1:33:36,15 2:25:11,85 3:28:34,35













Männer M40


Pl. ges.
16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km
1 Roland Fischer 65 TS Bayreuth 67 M40 0:29:08,45 1:10:25,40 1:16:27,05 1:52:19,75 2:35:17,80
2 Alfred Brüschke 65 RuhrboSS 03 68 M40 0:29:07,50 1:10:23,55 1:16:25,10 1:52:21,40 2:35:19,50
3 Thomas Ladener 65 Cologne Speed Team 69 M40 0:29:06,75 1:10:24,70 1:16:27,25 1:52:18,15 2:35:19,70
4 Percy Keppler 64 Skate-Connection-Bre 70 M40 0:29:07,90 1:10:25,35 1:16:26,00 1:52:18,70 2:35:21,75
5 Thomas Rumpf 62 Skate-Team Celle 71 M40 0:29:05,70 1:10:25,00 1:16:25,65 1:52:20,05 2:35:22,20
6 Frank Herrmann 58 TV 1861 Rottenburg e 72 M40 0:29:07,10 1:10:26,10 1:16:23,95 1:52:18,50 2:35:22,40
7 Kurt Kroneberger 62 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 76 M40 0:29:08,30 1:10:27,50 1:16:26,70 1:52:20,30 2:35:23,25
8 Stefan Bertsch 61 SG Stern Gaggenau 78 M40 0:29:06,10 1:10:25,60 1:16:27,85 1:52:18,35 2:35:23,75
9 Thomas Lang 62 Speed-Team-Stuttgart 79 M40 0:29:08,90 1:10:25,50 1:16:26,20 1:52:18,00 2:35:23,75
11 Hans-Peter Thomin 65 Skate-Team Celle 80 M40 0:29:06,00 1:10:24,00 1:16:25,55 1:52:17,80 2:35:24,35
10 Lutz Ellinger 61 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 81 M40 0:29:09,70 1:10:28,05 1:16:29,20 1:52:21,70 2:35:24,35
12 Robby Wittkopp 65 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 83 M40 0:29:09,80 1:10:28,15 1:16:29,00 1:52:21,80 2:35:24,50
13 Michael Seitz 64 Freiburger Turnersch 84 M40 0:29:07,20 1:10:26,20 1:16:23,45 1:52:20,30 2:35:25,45
14 Giso Merkl 57 ISC Regensburg 86 M40 0:29:05,85 1:10:24,45 1:16:24,25 1:52:19,60 2:35:29,60
15 Alfons Modauer 59 ISC Regensburg 87 M40 0:29:11,50 1:10:30,25 1:16:31,70 1:52:21,30 2:35:29,85
16 Uwe Lambers 64 TV Uelzen 88 M40 0:29:10,00 1:10:26,05 1:16:28,40 1:52:20,40 2:35:59,30
17 Carsten Klindt 65 Fun-Skater Krefeld 90 M40 0:29:07,30 1:10:24,90 1:16:23,65 1:52:19,00 2:36:31,00
18 Horant Dometzky 64 Berliner TSC 91 M40 0:29:07,70 1:10:25,75 1:16:26,45 1:52:20,80 2:36:41,00
19 Hartmut Ruhtz 59 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 94 M40 0:29:10,25 1:10:29,20 1:16:30,50 1:52:20,85 2:38:08,80
20 Kai-Uwe Brox 60 SSC XSPEED TEAM BERL 95 M40 0:29:08,10 1:10:25,80 1:16:27,70 1:52:56,35 2:38:26,35
21 Reimund Diekmann 63 LC-Solbad Ravensburg 97 M40 0:29:10,70 1:10:28,85 1:16:30,20 1:52:56,05 2:38:27,05
22 Harry Vries 58 MTV Heide 99 M40 0:29:08,70 1:10:26,85 1:16:26,95 1:52:56,60 2:38:28,45
23 Detlef Boick 63 IGAS Wendland 102 M40 0:29:11,25 1:10:29,75 1:16:31,20 1:52:55,85 2:38:31,00
24 Frank Gerold 63 TSSC Erfurt e.V. 103 M40 0:29:09,60 1:10:26,40 1:16:25,80 1:52:19,80 2:38:31,65
25 Jörg Ruminski 64 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 107 M40 0:29:08,40 1:10:28,50 1:16:27,40 1:55:16,70 2:42:25,30
26 Frank Wauer 64 Skatingfreunde Nordf 132 M40 0:31:13,35 1:16:08,55 1:22:56,20 2:01:29,80 2:48:13,60
27 Jörg Zielke 65 Sportfreunde Lechtin 135 M40 0:30:32,00 1:16:10,00 1:22:56,30 2:01:31,00 2:48:14,15
28 Peter Michael 64 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 136 M40 0:31:12,85 1:16:08,30 1:22:56,60 2:01:31,20 2:48:14,40
29 Christoph Lange 60 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 138 M40 0:31:15,60 1:16:10,90 1:22:57,95 2:01:30,75 2:48:14,90
30 Dirk Wylezol 63 Speed-Team Elbe 141 M40 0:30:32,25 1:16:08,65 1:22:56,90 2:01:29,85 2:48:30,90
31 Michael Kroll 63 ISC Münster 144 M40 0:29:09,80 1:15:47,15 1:22:55,40 2:02:21,70 2:51:01,00
32 Axel Peuser 61 Skate-Team Celle 145 M40 0:31:14,80 1:16:13,40 1:22:57,40 2:02:21,85 2:51:01,45
33 Stephan Krapp 61 Inline Speed Team Ka 146 M40 0:30:08,15 1:16:11,05 1:22:54,85 2:02:22,05 2:51:03,50
34 Stanislaw Lica 61 Skate Connection Bre 147 M40 0:30:32,35 1:16:08,35 1:22:56,45 2:02:21,75 2:51:25,30
35 Raimund Hermann 59 Turnverein Homberg 148 M40 0:29:11,90 1:12:55,30 1:21:02,65 2:01:29,95 2:51:26,45
36 Jürgen Anders 58 TV Uelzen 158 M40 0:29:10,20 1:15:47,20 1:22:56,00 2:04:22,50 2:55:24,30
37 Jürgen Neumann 56 Speed-Team Elbe 159 M40 0:30:32,10 1:16:10,10 1:22:57,15 2:04:23,20 2:55:26,95
38 Torsten Bretsch 60 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 161 M40 0:31:15,50 1:16:14,70 1:22:56,55 2:02:27,30 2:55:29,40
39 Hans-Gerd Heyne 63 EVD Dresden 164 M40 0:31:16,15 1:16:10,65 1:22:56,25 2:04:23,20 2:55:53,85
40 Michael Lins 64 LC Solbad Ravensberg 167 M40 0:31:13,10 1:16:10,75 1:22:57,80 2:05:09,40 2:56:29,65
41 Christian Engelmann 65 IC-Hannover 169 M40 0:31:14,50 1:16:13,05 1:22:57,95 2:05:10,00 2:56:30,40
42 Ralf Niemann 65 Skate Night Paderbor 177 M40 0:31:13,00 1:22:11,60 1:29:39,65 2:10:50,80 2:59:06,30
43 Torge Henow 63 BSV 92 178 M40 0:29:11,65 1:15:47,40 1:22:55,15 2:06:34,75 2:59:08,60
44 Peter Silberzahn 58 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 180 M40 0:34:09,95 1:22:30,70 1:29:37,30 2:10:46,90 2:59:09,50
45 Peter Konz 61 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 184 M40 0:34:12,50 1:22:31,50 1:29:36,65 2:10:44,20 2:59:11,90
46 Thomas Kraack 61 IGAS Wendland 185 M40 0:31:15,95 1:16:30,55 1:24:40,00 2:10:47,25 2:59:12,20
47 Gerald Niewerth 65 FC Reislingen 186 M40 0:34:10,85 1:22:32,80 1:29:38,35 2:10:45,00 2:59:12,30
48 Helmut Geilen 61 Trend- und Allgemein 189 M40 0:34:11,50 1:22:31,70 1:29:36,80 2:10:44,30 2:59:13,20
49 Günter Claus 65 Wilhelmshavener SSV 190 M40 0:31:14,70 1:16:14,90 1:22:59,55 2:07:10,15 2:59:29,30
50 Uwe Siegnoth 64 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 193 M40 0:34:09,20 1:22:33,65 1:29:39,50 2:10:49,20 3:00:36,20
51 Michael Holz 61 Speed-Team Elbe 197 M40 0:34:11,25 1:22:30,75 1:29:36,05 2:10:47,10 3:02:22,15
52 Frank Drukiewicz 61 SCC XSpeed Team Berl 202 M40 0:32:14,65 1:22:33,90 1:29:39,80 2:10:50,10 3:06:12,80
53 Rainer Riedl 58 MTV Diessen 203 M40 0:30:31,70 1:16:11,40 1:24:20,25 2:10:49,90 3:06:13,30
54 Olaf Siebert 59 IST Schaumburg 205 M40 0:34:10,60 1:22:32,15 1:29:37,90 2:10:48,10 3:06:20,15
55 Hartmut Stramka 60 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 206 M40 0:33:01,00 1:22:30,30 1:29:37,15 2:10:47,70 3:06:23,90
56 Johannes Bender 63 Sport- und SkiZunft 207 M40 0:36:18,30 1:26:58,40 1:34:11,50 2:16:44,55 3:06:29,10
57 Hans-Dieter Gesewsky 56 Skatingfreunde Nordf 208 M40 0:31:15,35 1:16:15,80 1:24:20,00 2:10:50,60 3:08:10,60
58 Uwe Hentschel 60 Skate-Connection Bre 215 M40 0:34:13,20 1:22:35,00 1:29:40,75 2:14:50,90 3:12:59,30
59 Franz Tempel 60 FC Reislingen 217 M40 0:34:10,40 1:22:32,55 1:29:38,55 2:13:02,10 3:14:04,25
60 Ralf Baucke 60 TV Uelzen 220 M40 0:36:16,95 1:28:18,90 1:36:12,40 2:21:37,55 3:15:48,20
61 Dirk Wölpert 59 Ruhr BoSS 03 e.V. 221 M40 0:36:15,65 1:28:19,35 1:36:13,15 2:21:38,15 3:15:48,30
62 Klaus-Uwe Humpert 63 IC Hannover 223 M40 0:34:09,50 1:27:03,40 1:36:12,65 2:21:37,85 3:15:50,15
63 Michael Jürgens 61 Ruhr BoSS 03 e.V. 226 M40 0:36:16,15 1:28:19,75 1:36:13,45 2:21:37,40 3:15:51,75
64 Michael Luczak 63 Sportfreunde Lechtin 227 M40 0:36:17,20 1:28:20,10 1:36:13,80 2:21:38,80 3:15:52,30
65 Jürgen Tiemann 65 Sportfreunde Lechtin 228 M40 0:36:17,40 1:28:20,35 1:36:14,05 2:21:39,45 3:15:52,95
66 Steffen Schöne 62 1. FCN Roll- und Eis 230 M40 0:34:13,00 1:22:34,70 1:29:40,50 2:14:12,00 3:16:12,15
67 Ottmar Schulz 59 TV Uelzen 233 M40 0:36:16,75 1:28:19,35 1:36:13,15 2:21:39,00 3:22:40,05
68 Günter Thür 59 Skatingfreunde Nordf 234 M40 0:31:15,10 1:18:32,80 1:26:43,40 2:17:12,95 3:22:41,30













Männer M50


Pl. ges.
16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km
1 Walter Liebertz 50 Skate-Team Celle 73 M50 0:29:09,45 1:10:24,35 1:16:25,20 1:52:19,40 2:35:22,60
2 Albrecht Bauer 50 Hot Wheels Skate Clu 74 M50 0:29:08,95 1:10:25,25 1:16:24,60 1:52:21,20 2:35:22,65
3 Reinhold Marsollek 54 Ruhr BoSS 03 e.V. 75 M50 0:29:06,45 1:10:23,60 1:16:24,45 1:52:18,80 2:35:22,95
4 Dierk Ufferhusloh 50 OSC Leer 77 M50 0:29:09,40 1:10:25,85 1:16:28,05 1:52:19,45 2:35:23,30
5 Rainer Rudolph 46 Skate-Team Celle 82 M50 0:29:06,95 1:10:23,70 1:16:25,85 1:52:19,10 2:35:24,35
6 Peter Krings 55 Wetterauer Speed-Füc 85 M50 0:29:08,70 1:10:24,15 1:16:24,10 1:52:20,10 2:35:25,80
7 Willi Schembries 50 Fun-Skater Krefeld 92 M50 0:29:09,15 1:10:26,95 1:16:28,10 1:52:19,30 2:38:06,00
8 Ralph-Dieter Michel 53 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 93 M50 0:29:09,50 1:10:28,35 1:16:29,30 1:52:21,95 2:38:06,45
9 Goar Engeländer 48 Skate Night Paderbor 96 M50 0:29:11,00 1:10:30,35 1:16:31,95 1:52:55,80 2:38:26,50
10 Jiri Machacek 55 TF Feuerbach 98 M50 0:29:12,05 1:10:30,50 1:16:32,00 1:52:55,40 2:38:27,35
11 Johannes Gerhards 55 LC Solbad Ravensberg 100 M50 0:29:10,90 1:10:26,60 1:16:28,40 1:52:56,20 2:38:28,80
12 Wolfgang Harling 46 Speedteam Alzenau e. 101 M50 0:29:11,60 1:10:29,45 1:16:30,70 1:52:54,75 2:38:28,90
13 Hans Hansen 50 Skatingfreunde Nordf 131 M50 0:31:13,50 1:16:10,40 1:22:57,30 2:01:30,25 2:48:13,50
14 Bernd Schild 50 Fun-Skater Krefeld 134 M50 0:29:10,65 1:11:46,80 1:18:55,10 1:59:53,10 2:48:13,85
15 Uwe Jahn 54 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 137 M50 0:30:32,65 1:16:08,90 1:22:57,00 2:01:30,75 2:48:14,80
16 Ernst-Günter Runge 46 Skate-Team Celle 140 M50 0:31:15,75 1:16:13,60 1:22:57,65 2:01:30,15 2:48:25,10
17 Jörg Waßmann 52 Wilhelmshavener SSV 150 M50 0:29:10,55 1:15:28,60 1:22:58,50 2:01:30,65 2:51:48,65
18 Günter Rohleder 54 Blau-Weiß Gera 157 M50 0:29:11,30 1:10:28,40 1:16:29,70 1:55:16,50 2:55:16,85
19 Hartmut Leitner 47 MTV Wolfenbüttel 160 M50 0:30:30,95 1:16:08,10 1:22:58,60 2:04:22,05 2:55:28,25
20 Christof v. Gliszczynski 51 Sport- und SkiZunft 162 M50 0:31:14,30 1:16:09,50 1:22:55,95 2:04:22,80 2:55:30,60
21 Jürgen Schnepf 53 TF Feuerbach 163 M50 0:30:31,60 1:16:10,70 1:22:57,55 2:02:27,45 2:55:30,70
22 Eberhard Eschlauer-Hefter 47 RSC Emden 168 M50 0:31:17,00 1:16:11,90 1:22:58,80 2:04:24,00 2:56:30,25
23 Edgar Mumme 51 MTV Hildesheim 170 M50 0:31:13,80 1:16:12,20 1:22:56,75 2:05:10,60 2:56:31,10
24 Herbie Kölle 52 IC Hannover 171 M50 0:31:14,20 1:16:13,60 1:22:59,25 2:05:10,60 2:56:31,60
25 Fred-Dietrich Kriza 54 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 173 M50 0:31:13,20 1:16:14,50 1:22:56,30 2:05:10,40 2:56:35,25
26 Hans-Werner Beringer 55 Rri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 182 M50 0:34:10,10 1:22:33,00 1:29:38,85 2:10:49,00 2:59:10,75
27 Hannes Goettsch 51 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 183 M50 0:34:09,05 1:22:30,35 1:29:37,50 2:10:44,50 2:59:10,90
28 Kazimierz Posadowski 54 SC Neubrandenburg 187 M50 0:30:32,95 1:16:09,30 1:22:56,60 2:06:35,85 2:59:12,65
29 Peter Spieler 52 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 188 M50 0:34:12,30 1:22:33,50 1:29:39,35 2:10:49,30 2:59:12,80
30 Hans- Eugen Krümpelmann 52 IC Hannover 209 M50 0:31:14,20 1:16:13,80 1:22:57,70 2:08:49,10 3:08:11,15
31 Lutz Eisel 49 Ruhr BoSS 03 e.V. 210 M50 0:31:16,40 1:16:15,10 1:22:59,65 2:10:00,90 3:08:16,90
32 Ulrich Beck 47 TV Uelzen 219 M50 0:36:16,65 1:28:19,20 1:36:12,90 2:21:38,70 3:15:47,55
33 Rudolf Hillebrand 47 SSC Kölner-Roll-Möps 224 M50 0:36:18,15 1:28:20,05 1:36:13,60 2:21:39,05 3:15:51,40
34 Jürgen Röhling 47 Sportfreunde Lechtin 225 M50 0:36:17,60 1:28:20,70 1:36:14,35 2:21:39,55 3:15:51,75
35 Gregor Menke 54 Sportfreunde Lechtin 229 M50 0:36:17,75 1:28:20,85 1:36:14,60 2:21:38,00 3:15:54,25
36 Jörg Koberstein 48 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 232 M50 0:34:10,20 1:22:33,10 1:29:39,05 2:16:48,50 3:18:40,95
37 Boleslav Burski 46 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V 240 M50 0:38:37,60 1:35:41,75 1:44:04,90 2:33:05,30 3:32:13,30
38 Burkhard Benzing 51 Wetterauer Speed Füc 241 M50 0:39:12,10 1:35:40,90 1:44:05,35 2:33:05,80 3:32:13,55
39 Karl Scholzen 46 SSC Kölner Rollmöpse 242 M50 0:39:12,50 1:35:41,55 1:44:04,75 2:33:05,55 3:33:08,40
40 Hartmut Katz 50 Turnverein Hombergbu 243 M50 0:36:15,85 1:28:18,25 1:36:12,20 2:25:55,10 3:35:09,10













Männer M60


Pl. ges.
16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km
1 Hartmut Jahnke 42 Wilhelmshavener SSV 118 M60 0:29:10,40 1:10:29,90 1:16:31,40 1:52:57,00 2:44:31,35
2 Peter Dr. Scholz 42 DIV 133 M60 0:30:31,90 1:16:09,80 1:22:56,00 2:01:31,55 2:48:13,70
3 Dietrich Busch 43 Großenhainer Rollspo 139 M60 0:31:16,60 1:16:11,65 1:22:56,90 2:01:30,50 2:48:20,10
4 Roland Schwarz 44 ERSG Darmstadt 166 M60 0:31:13,70 1:16:12,60 1:22:58,40 2:05:10,15 2:56:29,60
5 Hans Söllner 37 TB Jahn Wiesau 172 M60 0:31:16,80 1:16:14,00 1:22:58,90 2:05:09,75 2:56:34,70
6 Heinz-Peter Kattau 40 RSC Emden 174 M60 0:31:14,00 1:16:12,00 1:22:58,25 2:05:09,60 2:56:37,95
7 Norbert Jacobi 44 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gera 179 M60 0:34:12,10 1:22:33,20 1:29:39,10 2:10:43,95 2:59:08,60
8 Hermann Boenneke 45 TS Rusbend 181 M60 0:34:09,65 1:22:32,40 1:29:38,20 2:10:48,05 2:59:09,70
9 Bernd Schlotte 42 Berliner TSC 194 M60 0:31:17,65 1:16:30,80 1:24:39,75 2:10:49,55 3:00:36,70
10 Gerhard Krüger 43 BSV 92 204 M60 0:33:38,85 1:22:34,90 1:29:40,60 2:10:50,95 3:06:17,85
11 Hans-Werner Johnke 39 Cologne Speed Team 214 M60 0:34:11,80 1:22:31,35 1:29:36,95 2:10:48,65 3:12:21,40
12 Peter Kleiner 45 Cologne Speed Team 218 M60 0:36:18,10 1:28:21,20 1:36:14,95 2:21:39,05 3:15:45,15
13 Volker Herting 42 IC Hannover 222 M60 0:36:18,00 1:28:18,70 1:36:12,05 2:21:39,20 3:15:48,45
14 Helmut Flohr 40 Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 236 M60 0:38:38,60 1:35:41,20 1:44:04,25 2:33:04,70 3:27:44,25
15 Alexander Kraft 37 DIV 237 M60 0:41:13,50 1:38:47,10 1:46:32,35 2:33:07,65 3:27:45,05
16 Peter Behrens 39 RSC Einbeck 238 M60 0:38:38,40 1:35:41,15 1:44:04,00 2:33:05,90 3:27:57,00
17 Manfred Schlenstedt 44 SCC XSPEED TEAM BERL 244 M60 0:39:12,30 1:35:41,40 1:44:04,50 2:34:54,25 3:47:16,35













Männer M70


Pl. ges.
16,2 km 38,9 km 42,195 km 61,6 km 84,39 km
1 Dieter Starke 35 IGAS Wendland 198 M70 0:32:15,00 1:22:11,40 1:29:38,80 2:10:44,75 3:04:00,85
2 Martin Ruhtz 33 TSV Blau-Weiss Schwe 244 M70 0:41:12,60 1:38:48,75 1:48:48,00 2:45:06,05 3:50:25,80
3 Manfred Peters 33 IGAS Wendland 245 M70 0:41:12,80 1:42:33,60 1:51:54,05 2:51:44,15 4:04:39,80
4 Klaus Haffer 32 TuS Holtenau/SPEED-T 246 M70 0:41:13,20 1:42:33,10 1:51:54,40 2:51:43,75 4:10:33,85