SKF-Wendland84er Prezelle 2005 24.07.05



19,5 Kilometer Ergebnisliste





Männer gesamt


Pl. AK AK
1 Marcel Wiese 89 Prezelle 1 MJ 0:38:19,20
2 Björn Anders 89 TV Uelzen 2 MJ 0:40:50,90
3 Sebastian Friedrich 85 HOY-WOY Skaterteufel 1 MHK 0:40:53,60
4 Hendryk Winkler 91 SC DHfK / SST-L 3 MJ 0:40:56,00
5 Bastian Tiessen 90 VfL Stade Greyhounds 4 MJ 0:40:58,25
6 Kai Büsing 78 Speed-Team-Stuttgart 2 MHK 0:41:22,45
7 Thomas Laue 67 MTV Gifhorn 3 MHK 0:45:02,80
8 Helmut Klein 63 MTV Beedenbostel 4 MHK 0:47:33,40
9 Fritz Wolff 55 SCC Berlin 5 MHK 0:47:57,50
10 Michael Kühn 62 MTV Gifhorn/Skate Team Gifhorn 6 MHK 0:49:19,10
11 Volker Noffke 64 TSV Arendsee 7 MHK 0:53:24,75
12 Thomas Fistel 90 Quarnstedt 5 MJ 0:53:27,80
13 Reinhard Deegen 48 VFL Langendorf 8 MHK 0:56:10,25
14 Hans-Jürgen Söttler 53 9 MHK 1:01:29,45









Frauen gesamt


Pl. AK AK
1 Lisa Fregin 89 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 1 WJ 0:38:17,50
2 Mirja de Vries 87 Halstenbeker TS 1 WHK 0:40:57,65
3 Maria Neidler 89 SCC XSpeed Team Berlin 2 WJ 0:41:04,05
4 Marina De Vries 63 MTV Heide 2 WHK 0:41:07,45
5 Annett Diedrich 79 Speed-Team-Stuttgart 3 WHK 0:41:22,20
6 Tanja Jeworowski 86 4 WHK 0:42:49,80
7 Anna Gäde 89 IGAS Wendland 3 WJ 0:46:55,90
8 Tanja Meyer 69 MTV Gifhorn/Skate-Team Gifhorn 5 WHK 0:49:19,20
9 Miriam Nöbel 65 Berlin 6 WHK 0:49:20,00
10 Anne Ruhtz 89 SKATE-TEAM-LUEBECK 4 WJ 0:49:28,85
11 Alexandra Schirmer 69 SSZ-Bonn 7 WHK 0:49:35,55
12 Sigrid Delventhal 62 VfL Stade Greyhounds 8 WHK 0:53:25,50
13 Renate Tiessen 62 VfL Stade Greyhounds 9 WHK 0:53:25,55
14 Irmgard Meyer-Heemsoth 64 Aller-Weser-Skating 10 WHK 0:53:25,85
15 Ulrike Dietz 68 SV Alemania Prezelle 11 WHK 0:54:39,50
16 Silke Ostermeier 78 Osterode 12 WHK 0:55:25,75
17 Birte Menzel 58 Die Windbrecher 13 WHK 0:55:26,60
18 Freya Klein 91 MTV Beedenbostel 5 WJ 0:56:24,80
19 Marion Schlieckau-Warncke 60 VFL Langendorf 14 WHK 0:56:25,70
20 Ingrid Steinfurth 62 SV Allemania Prezelle 15 WHK 0:56:26,45
21 Laura Günther 90 MTV Beedenbostel 6 WJ 0:56:36,80
22 Yvonne Schmuck 78 Bingen 16 WHK 0:56:42,30
23 Judith Muthreich 79 Remscheid 17 WHK 0:58:20,70
24 Stefanie Laue 67 MTV Gifhorn 18 WHK 0:59:04,00
25 Katja Borack 68 MTV/Skate-Team-Gifhorn 19 WHK 0:59:47,05
26 Anja Miethe 68 MTV Gifhorn/Skate Team Gifhorn 20 WHK 0:59:48,30
27 Ines Himstedt 72 Skate Team Gifhorn/MTV Gifhorn 21 WHK 0:59:49,85
28 Monika Bohlin 65 SC Eilbek v. 1913 e.V. 22 WHK 1:03:05,55
29 Nicole Soltwedel 67 drsi 23 WHK 1:03:05,55
30 Susanne Diedrich 56 Pasewalk 24 WHK 1:05:14,40
31 Kerstin Dellemann 69 MTV Beedenbostel 25 WHK 1:06:49,40
32 Angelika Schön 54 Dannenberg 26 WHK 1:07:59,25