Doppelmarathon Fitness
Männer

84,39 km 42,195 km
1 Sebastian Schmidt 84 X-Sport Kastellaun MHK 1 02:45:47,30 01:21:05,65
2 Jens Kaiser 68 Troisdorf Hotwheels M30 1 02:45:47,55 01:21:04,70
3 Marcel Mucha 83 SG Stern Gaggenau-Rastatt MHK 2 02:45:49,70 01:21:05,30
4 Anton Steinbach 60 speedteam-drsi M40 1 02:48:51,80 01:22:24,15
5 Klaus Wuppinger 69 Braunschweig M30 2 02:48:53,30 01:22:23,90
6 Peter Dr. Scholz 42 TSV Olching M60 1 02:50:17,55 01:22:23,50
7 Percy Keppler 64 Bremen M40 2 02:52:42,10 01:23:17,35
8 Olaf Schwarz 70 Rissener SV M30 3 02:53:55,10 01:24:54,05
9 Rainer Mutz 72 Lörrach-Tüllingen M30 4 02:54:08,80 01:23:18,35
10 Gerhard Helget 64 Stuhr M40 3 02:54:33,95 01:24:53,85
11 Manfred Ruthe 66 TV Scheeßel M30 5 02:55:12,85 01:24:54,70
12 Georg Mauroschat 64 HaiSpeed Dresden M40 4 02:58:01,60 01:28:12,55
13 Stefan Nestmann 71 Lightspeeder M30 6 02:58:02,60 01:28:18,10
14 Stefan Gerent 67 Leopoldshöhe M30 7 02:58:09,20 01:28:12,20
15 Norbert Förster 68 d.r.s.i. M30 8 02:58:09,35 01:28:16,40
16 Ralph Heuer 66 Hildesheim M30 9 02:58:09,80 01:28:14,30
17 Jürgen Ander 43
M60 2 02:58:10,30 01:28:14,55
18 Eugen Kuhlage 47 DJK Skater Lette M50 1 02:58:11,50 01:28:13,30
19 Friedrich Stolzenburg 58
M40 5 02:58:12,90 01:28:12,40
20 Ulrich Scharrenweber 60 Speed-Team Elbe e.V. M40 6 02:58:12,95 01:28:12,90
21 Reinhard Reiter 56 TSV BW Schwedt M40 7 02:58:13,50 01:28:14,85
22 Gerhard Krüger 43 BSV 92 M60 3 02:58:13,55 01:28:17,80
23 Olaf Siebert 59 IST Schaumburg M40 8 02:58:13,55 01:28:15,45
24 Jürgen Pinkall 57 TUS Bothel M40 9 02:58:13,70 01:28:15,15
25 Mario Haufe 73 SG Urbich M30 10 02:59:45,05 01:28:17,55
26 Andre Lorenz 59 LG Mönchengladbach M40 10 03:01:30,60 01:31:11,90
27 Christian Vohsen 73 LG Mönchengladbach M30 11 03:01:31,10 01:31:11,45
28 Werner Kaminski 56 speedteam alzenau e.V. M40 11 03:01:32,20 01:31:11,10
29 Thomas Schicketanz 69 IC Hannover M30 12 03:04:08,60 01:27:51,60
30 Jochen Rudat 62 Löhne M40 12 03:05:13,20 01:28:17,10
31 Carsten Rennecke 65 Speedteam Elbe M30 13 03:07:51,10 01:22:47,50
32 Wilhelm Albers 56 Skateteam Nordheide M40 13 03:08:46,40 01:28:18,45
33 Sebastian Schulz 75 Berlin MHK 3 03:09:12,80 01:28:16,00
34 Ulrich Stöckel 48 Lehrte M50 2 03:09:14,65 01:28:16,45
35 Detlev Hildenhagen 59 Göttingen M40 14 03:09:14,90 01:28:17,30
36 Klaus Bergen 54 SC Kleingladenbach M50 3 03:09:15,40 01:31:13,50
37 Paul Dimitz 45 speedteam alzenau e.V. M50 4 03:09:15,75 01:28:13,15
38 Volker Ohl 50 SGA M50 5 03:09:36,35 01:32:48,95
39 Markus Kiemel 68 TNS Frankfurt M30 14 03:09:37,40 01:32:50,25
40 Olaf Kohnke 68 Bad Schwartau M30 15 03:09:37,50 01:32:51,10
41 Martin Eysell 68 TV Jahn Wolfsburg M30 16 03:09:38,35 01:32:49,90
42 Frank Trzaska 69 TV Jahn Wolfsburg M30 17 03:09:38,40 01:32:50,05
43 Bernd Kummer 59
M40 15 03:10:15,00 01:32:52,60
44 Heiko Vogel 63 speedteam alzenau e.V. M40 16 03:10:23,65 01:32:51,45
45 Uwe Schöneck 57 Four Wheel Drive M40 17 03:12:09,50 01:28:15,90
46 Alexander Pora 50
M50 6 03:12:18,35 01:31:16,75
47 Markus Brügger 67 Troisdorf Hotwheels M30 18 03:12:20,55 01:28:14,10
48 Stefan Wolff 75 FC Reislingen MHK 4 03:13:45,50 01:37:14,35
49 Ralf Gehrke 62 Skatetrain Budberg M40 18 03:13:51,05 01:36:22,05
50 Herbert Krämer 55
M40 19 03:13:52,30 01:37:14,10
51 Gerald Niewerth 65 FC Reislingen M30 19 03:13:58,60 01:37:14,25
52 Volker Schulz 62 Süderholz M40 20 03:15:59,10 01:36:22,35
53 Enrico Heinowsky 79 Berliner TSC MHK 5 03:16:09,40 01:29:11,00
54 Rainer Ruthe 72 TV Scheessel M30 20 03:16:46,10 01:31:31,20
55 Michael Heinecke 70 Lightspeeder M30 21 03:17:39,90 01:37:14,80
56 Carsten Maßmann 61 Conti-Racers M40 21 03:17:40,15 01:36:22,20
57 Hans-Dieter Rech 51 Essel M50 7 03:19:58,35 01:37:15,10
58 Stefan Weigang 57 Garbsen M40 22 03:20:51,10 01:37:13,80
59 Kersten M. Kahl 61 speedteam alzenau e.V. M40 23 03:24:02,35 01:37:24,30
60 Robby Manemann 61 speedteam alzenau e.V. M40 24 03:24:02,65 01:32:51,30
61 Alexander Seebacher 66 speedteam alzenau e. v. M30 22 03:25:18,70 01:41:39,30
62 Bernd Friedrich 58 Hamburg M40 25 03:28:00,35 01:37:13,90
63 Hartmut Krüger 60 Luckenwalde M40 26 03:29:25,35 01:41:50,10
64 Steffen Sennewald 53 Bad Hersfeld M50 8 03:31:23,60 01:36:22,05
65 Harald Juncker 52 PSV Uckermark M50 9 03:43:44,20 01:37:53,85
66 Reinhardt Harig 49 Hannover M50 10 03:43:47,25 01:41:49,55
67 Georg Kölzer 56 Rolling AEllinge Hamburg M40 27 03:48:20,15 01:51:05,60
68 Werner Abendroth 58 Aldenhoven M40 28 03:48:35,50 01:53:00,60
69 Andres Kickum 70 St. Pauli M30 23 03:49:01,45 01:51:06,10
70 Per Aagaard 53 IFK Haslev M50 11 03:49:26,70 01:41:34,45
71 Martin Gebhardt 68 IC Hannover M30 24 03:49:59,00 01:46:33,85
72 Thorsten Nemela 67 Hamburg M30 25 03:56:45,00 00:00:00,00
73 Hans Grimmer 37 Rolling Oldies M60 4 03:57:38,00 02:01:38,80
74 Peter Hillmann 50 Haltern am See M50 12 04:01:20,45 01:51:05,95
75 Marko Wunsch 67 SV Lemgow/Dgst. M30 26 04:06:48,15 01:59:23,45
76 Wolf Stahlknecht 52 IGAS Wendland M50 13 04:06:48,35 01:59:22,40
77 Matthias Reinke 68 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt M30 27 04:06:48,40 01:59:22,90
78 Ralf Jaeschke 54 Rolling AEllinge Hamburg M50 14 04:13:01,30 02:02:04,90










Aufgegeben







61,7 km 3. Runde






Klaus Gabel 61 MTV Celle M40
02:53:59,10 01:53:00,95

Marcus Soltwedel 67 Speedteam- drsi M30
02:35:32,55 01:41:48,90

Martin Ruthe 71 TV Scheeßel M30
02:15:49,30 01:28:15,65

Karl Koch 66 speedteam alzenau e. M30
02:12:33,80 01:28:13,75

Tim Zeiger 66 speedteam alzenau e. M30
02:02:18,35 01:22:24,35

38,9 km 2. Runde






Ingo Eichinger 62 Hamburg M40
01:29:33,15 01:39:32,65