Ewige Deutsche Doppelmarathon-Bestenliste Frauen Stand 1.1.2004

 

Frauen 2:57:50
2:40:44,62  	Friederike Gehring	SCC Berlin			WH	12.8.01 Prezelle
2:40:44,63  	Anne Krieg		ERC Homburg			WH	12.8.01 Prezelle
2:40:44,83  	Sabine Clas		DIV				WH	12.8.01 Prezelle
2:40:45,14  	Ann-Katrin Heinze	BG Groß-Gerau			WH	12.8.01 Prezelle
2:40:45,20	Beate Förster		EB Dresden			WH	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:42:23,17  	Stephanie Pipke		SCC Berlin			W30	12.8.01 Prezelle
2:42:23,60  	Alexandra Stührk	Gettorfer TV			WH	12.8.01 Prezelle
2:42:25,70  	Anne Krötenheerdt	SCC Berlin			WH	12.8.01 Prezelle
2:42:25,92  	Yvonne Hommel		ST Celle/Salomon		WH	12.8.01 Prezelle
2:43:21,60	Sabrina Rossow		TSV Oberkochen			WJ	20.7.03 Prezelle
(10)
2:43:27,55	Annette Schräder	ISC Münster			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:46:50,20	Maike Thode		ST Kiel				WH	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:48:14,95	Judy Jahn		RSV Gera			WH	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:48:15,20	Tina Landgraf		RSV Gera			WJ	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:48:15,60	Colette Becker		ST Celle			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:48:16,05	Cornelia Schaffeld	Berlin				W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:48:16,70	Susanne Lösche		ST Elbe				W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:48:54,20	Marleen Krümpelmann	IC Hannover			WH	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:48:55,10 	Sylvia Ordowski		IC Hannover			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:09,40	Sandra Hirsch		BG Groß-Gerau			WH	20.7.03 Prezelle
(20)
2:53:10,20	Liane Witt		IGAS Wendland			W50	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:10,45	Birgit Diedrich		Jena				WH	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:10,60	Annett Diedrich		Jena				WH	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:10,60	Beate Holzapfel		FS Krefeld			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:10,95	Beate Hart		BG Groß-Gerau			W40	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:14,70	Isabell Gradert		ST Celle			WH	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:14,95	Linda Erlenwein		SS Düsseldorf			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:15,00	Simone Salten		SS Düsseldorf			WH	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:17,05	Anke Biel		SC DHfK Leipzig			W40	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:19,70	Bettina Heller		TSV Bernhausen			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
(30)
2:57:08,61  	Sabine Schneider	IGAS Wendland			W30	12.8.01 Prezelle	

W30 3:06:10
2:42:23,17  	Stephanie Pipke		SCC Berlin			W30	12.8.01 Prezelle
2:43:27,55	Annette Schräder	ISC Münster			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:48:15,60	Colette Becker		ST Celle			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:48:16,05	Cornelia Schaffeld	Berlin				W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:48:16,70	Susanne Lösche		ST Elbe				W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:48:55,10 	Sylvia Ordowski		IC Hannover			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:10,20	Liane Witt		IGAS Wendland			W50	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:10,60	Beate Holzapfel		FS Krefeld			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:10,95	Beate Hart		BG Groß-Gerau			W40	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:14,95	Linda Erlenwein		SS Düsseldorf			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
(10)
2:53:17,05	Anke Biel		SC DHfK Leipzig			W40	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:19,70	Bettina Heller		TSV Bernhausen			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:57:08,61  	Sabine Schneider	IGAS Wendland			W30	12.8.01 Prezelle	
2:58:13,90  	Katrin Anslik		ST Celle/Mogema			W30	21.7.02 Prezelle
2:58:16,30  	Steffie Alscher		CST Köln			W30	21.7.02 Prezelle
2:58:16,40  	Susanne Lösche		ST Elbe				W30	21.7.02 Prezelle
3:02:11,15  	Anja Matthes		BG Groß-Gerau			W30	21.7.02 Prezelle
3:03:17,00	Nicole Heise		TAV Bonn			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
3:03:18,85	Renate Leverkus		BTV Wuppertal-Ronsdorf		W40	20.7.03 Prezelle
3:03:22,05	Christina Pauls		MTV Hildesheim			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
(20)
3:03:22,35	Nina Machuletz		CST Köln			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
3:03:22,95	Dorothea Michel		MTV Hildesheim			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
3:03:34,30	Petra Ohrmundt		ST Elbe				W30	20.7.03 Prezelle
3:03:45,30	Cornelia Feifel		Braunschweig			W30	20.7.03 Prezelle


W40 3:24:15
2:53:10,20	Liane Witt		IGAS Wendland			W50	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:10,95	Beate Hart		BG Groß-Gerau			W40	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:53:17,05	Anke Biel		SC DHfK Leipzig			W40	20.7.03 Prezelle
3:03:18,85	Renate Leverkus		BTV Wuppertal-Ronsdorf		W40	20.7.03 Prezelle
3:07:34,1*  	Anne Fuhlbrügge-Rode	IGAS Wendland			W40	22.7.00 Lomitz
3:11:24,90	Ilonka Kaminski		ST Alzenau			W40	20.7.03 Prezelle
3:12:07,65  	Franziska Prochaska	SCC XSpeed Team Berlin		W40	12.8.01 Prezelle
3:12:09,64  	Petra Liebertz		IGAS Wendland			W40	12.8.01 Prezelle
3:13:32,50	Annette Lengeling					W40	20.7.03 Prezelle
3:17:06,45  	Karin Stangl		ISC Regensburg			W40	21.7.02 Prezelle

3:18:20,20  	Doro Lorenz		LG Mönchengladbach		W40	21.7.02 Prezelle
3:21:32,42  	Jenny Schweighofer	Berlin				W40	12.8.01 Prezelle
3:23:44,55  	Dr. Stehle		ST Kiel				W40	21.7.02 Prezelle
3:23:46,05   	Monika Kattenbusch	Dortmund			W40	21.7.02 Prezelle
 
W50
2:53:10,20	Liane Witt		IGAS Wendland			W50	20.7.03 Prezelle
3:13:07,15	Gertraud Budde	BSV 92	W50		18.07.04	Prezelle
3:32:10,00	Susanne Sukrow		SCC Berlin			W50	20.7.03 Prezelle
3:37:18,35  	Arnhild Grünberg	IGAS Wendland			W50	12.8.01 Prezelle
3:37:19,17  	Brigitte Weigel		Rethorn				W50	12.8.01 Prezelle
3:39:31,81  	Rosemarie Zilm		CST Köln			W50	12.8.01 Prezelle
3:54:59,55  	Elfriede Hecker		TF Feuerbach			W60	21.7.02 Prezelle

W60
3:54:59,55   Elfriede Hecker		TF Feuerbach			W60	21.7.02 Prezelle

W16/17
2:43:21,60	Sabrina Rossow		TSV Oberkochen			WJ	20.7.03 Prezelle
2:48:15,20	Tina Landgraf		RSV Gera			WJ	20.7.03 Prezelle

* = Durchschnittszeit aus einem 100-km-Rennen

* = Durchschnittszeit aus einem 100-km-Rennen